Einsätze

Spieljahr Verein Aktualisieren
Seite wird geladen


Gesamt
PlatzNameLetzter VereinEinsätzeAufstellungEingew.Ausgew.
1Zedlack , Günter TSV Elnhausen II6765888882
2Rokitzki , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II6005703038
3Pfeil , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II5645174762
4Roder , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II5535173655
5Rokitzki , Elmar TSV Elnhausen II4934692442
6Nather , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II4573926580
7Hopp , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II42031310751
8Merte , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II40039736
9Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II3913365576
10Stein , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II3833473641
11Weber , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II36331449117
12Waldhauser , Werner TSV Elnhausen II336330610
13Junck , Günther TSV Elnhausen II3362766017
14Reinhard , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen32832710
15Dörr , Willi TSV Elnhausen II3032841918
16Dalkowski , Günter TSV Elnhausen30129835
17Heinz , Edmund TSV Elnhausen II29329302
18Ohrmann , Tim TSV Elnhausen2922652736
19Stein , Manuel TSV Elnhausen2852711457
20Cordes , Matthias TSV Elnhausen II2792592025
21Schieferstein , Erwin TSV Elnhausen25324945
22Bamberger , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II25324857
23Schlosser , Herbert TSV Elnhausen2532282538
24Rokitzki , Heinz TSV Elnhausen23323124
25Meindl , Holger TSV Elnhausen227220715
26Barth , Volker TSV Elnhausen2242091514
27Morherr , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2231962731
28Eidam , Markus TSV Elnhausen2222101230
29Becker , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen II218209914
30Ruppert , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2131427125
31Mootz , Stefan TSV Elnhausen206202416
32Schmidt , Thomas TSV Elnhausen2061832325
33Ohrmann , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2021673514
34Lein , Hans-Georg TSV Elnhausen II1991584154
35Stein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II19618797
36Harchi , Amine TSV Elnhausen1921702249
37Rokitzki , Ewald TSV Elnhausen19018379
38Junk , Peter TSV Elnhausen19018287
39Heck , Christian TSV Elnhausen1871751252
40Christ , Gernot TSV Elnhausen1841622215
41Schwarz , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen18017826
42Cordes , Karl Jochen TSV Elnhausen18017199
43Baumgarten , Fabian TSV Elnhausen II17216572
44Reinhardt , Michael TSV Elnhausen1711472427
45Schmidt , Mathias TSV Elnhausen17016375
46Zedlack , Florian TSV Elnhausen170163732
47Kraft , Clemens TSV Elnhausen II168161722
48Stein , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1681442430
49Cloos , Rick TSV Elnhausen1631422114
50Damm , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II1611501115
51Törner , Kai TSV Elnhausen15615511
52Rösser , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II15515143
53Lietzow , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1531183520
54Damm , Roland TSV Elnhausen II1511411017
55Happel , Guido TSV Elnhausen1511411021
56Waldhauser , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen145142310
57Brunner , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II143140315
58Bähr , Florian TSV Elnhausen II1431281518
59Mengel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II14013377
60Kuhl , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II1401291112
61Weber , Georg TSV Elnhausen13613515
62Heck , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II135123125
63Waldhauser , Kai TSV Elnhausen II1331181536
64Schneider , Christoph TSV Elnhausen1331013229
65Sauerwald , Horst TSV Elnhausen13213201
66Becker , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II12912367
67Schnell , Rainer TSV Elnhausen12812717
68Hahn , Patric TSV Elnhausen II1281012711
69Schumann , Arne TSV Elnhausen126913525
70Ruppert , Florian TSV Elnhausen1241111330
71Schumann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen II1241081613
72Storz , Florian TSV Elnhausen II124883638
73Brilling , Ulli TSV Elnhausen II12312300
74Radloff , Olaf TSV Elnhausen II1231081516
75Arnold , Gerrit TSV Elnhausen12111655
76Michel , Hans TSV Elnhausen II12012000
77Holste , Steffen TSV Elnhausen11911720
78Strube , Roger TSV Elnhausen11811532
79Schneider , Leonard TSV Elnhausen116754124
80Seemann , Benedikt TSV Elnhausen II116605619
81Wind , Magnus TSV Elnhausen115108716
82Gries , Justin TSV Elnhausen1131031038
83Schwarz , Michael TSV Elnhausen111733820
84Schlidt , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II109793011
85Scherer , August TSV Elnhausen II10810172
86Müller , Marcel TSV Elnhausen10810179
87Sonnenberg , Manuel TSV Elnhausen10410135
88Wagner , Lukas TSV Elnhausen103752820
89Lobinsky , Udo TSV Elnhausen10210022
90Riebeling , Klaus TSV Elnhausen II1009822
91Mandler , Tobias TSV Elnhausen100722815
92Garus , Harald TSV Elnhausen II100673317
93Ruppert , Heiko TSV Elnhausen II99841511
94Schmidt , Heinz TSV Elnhausen989802
95Brunner , Joachim TSV Elnhausen II989713
96Fenderl , Lothar TSV Elnhausen II9894415
97Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II97742317
98Frei , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II9685111
99Heinz , Alfons TSV Elnhausen II9678184
100Mündel , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II96583822
101Örtel , Nico TSV Elnhausen95544132
102Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II939123
103Gries , Jordan TSV Elnhausen9290214
104Schmeh , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II9280123
105Vorlop , Nils TSV Elnhausen II92662619
106Barth , Hans TSV Elnhausen II918741
107Lambeck , Ottmar TSV Elnhausen II91731811
108Hüsken , Thomas TSV Elnhausen8986313
109Grabowski , Florian TSV Elnhausen II8968216
110Drusel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen888533
111Dalkowski , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II858054
112Boßhammer , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II847682
113Bredendiek , Arik TSV Elnhausen828114
114Becker , Adolf TSV Elnhausen807731
115Schwarz , Harald TSV Elnhausen787443
116Ebersbach , Robin TSV Elnhausen7768919
117Lang , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II77631416
118Gerber , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II7571415
119Bamberger , Norbert TSV Elnhausen736581
120Schnitzer , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7255175
121Schweinitz , Friedrich TSV Elnhausen7165615
122Akbari , Jawaid TSV Elnhausen II71581313
123Birk , Kilian TSV Elnhausen696810
124Martenstein , Hinrich TSV Elnhausen II696726
125Otto , Hauke TSV Elnhausen68521610
126Riebeling , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen676610
127Weide , Martin TSV Elnhausen6765218
128Heinz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II676343
129Stein , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II6744237
130Scholta , Michael TSV Elnhausen666512
131Gravanis , Antonios TSV Elnhausen II665887
132Ströher , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II6655115
133Born , Kristoffer TSV Elnhausen655786
134Schieferstein , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II65521310
135Vöhl , Helmut SV Großseelheim646400
136Schuster , Jannik TSV Elnhausen646223
137Ambach , Mark TSV Elnhausen64511313
138Peter , Lukas TSV Elnhausen63531012
139Spohner , Philipp TSV Elnhausen6057312
140Wagner , Udo TSV Elnhausen605199
141Schnelle , Jakob TSV Elnhausen585623
142Kaletsch , Mike TSV Elnhausen II5850815
143Wassermeyer , Bodo TSV Elnhausen584993
144Ruth , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575701
145Klingelhöfer , Heinrich SV Großseelheim575701
146Canavese , Alessio TSV Elnhausen II5755211
147Rösser , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575254
148Ziolkowski , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II565510
149Muth , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II565421
150Eberhardt , Erhard TSV Elnhausen II5542134
151Mardorf , Björn TSV Elnhausen II55411413
152Ravior , Ralf TSV Elnhausen545403
153Bernard , Lino TSV Elnhausen II544776
154Klein , Tim TSV Elnhausen II53421111
155Rösch , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II5338157
156Dahlin , Björn TSV Elnhausen II5334197
157Michel , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen524845
158Noriega , Ernesto TSV Elnhausen II5242106
159Roder , Klaus TSV Elnhausen515101
160Muttschall , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II514746
161Bein , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II5137146
162Vollmer , Wilfried SV Großseelheim51331811
163Nau , Winfried SV Großseelheim504737
164Wolf , Lars TSV Elnhausen5044610
165Lein , Günter TSV Elnhausen II494900
166Glänzer , Tobias TSV Elnhausen494270
167Hackbeil , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen49371215
168Schweitzer , Adam TSV Elnhausen484710
169Hossfeld , Werner SV Großseelheim484712
170Rink , Michael TSV Elnhausen II4845311
171Mengel , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II484449
172Muth , Werner TSV Elnhausen484355
173Gotthold , Adrian TSV Elnhausen II48282016
174Schäfer , Martin TSV Elnhausen II474163
175Vorlop , Thorben TSV Elnhausen II47311620
176Losekant , Rainer SV Großseelheim464600
177Schönecker , Rainer SV Großseelheim464601
178Krüger , Timo TSV Elnhausen II46331313
179Uphoff , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II454500
180Geurtz , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen454500
181Michel , Eduard TSV Elnhausen454500
182Willershausen , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II454500
183Stopp , Werner TSV Elnhausen454411
184Hoffmann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen454414
185Raifarth , Werner TSV Elnhausen II454322
186Kersten , Tobias TSV Elnhausen454236
187Kirmis , Martin TSV Elnhausen II454144
188Schimmel , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen454146
189Günther , Florian TSV Elnhausen4541415
190Stingl , Karsten TSV Elnhausen45351016
191Eidam , Timo TSV Elnhausen II4532138
192Becker , Marco TSV Elnhausen444137
193Gentner , Rene TSV Elnhausen434212
194Scherer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen434122
195Herrmann , Rolf TSV Elnhausen434030
196Lange , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen4326174
197Watzlawek , Gerhard SV Großseelheim424113
198Kaufmann , Julius TSV Elnhausen4237510
199Seipp , Jan TSV Elnhausen II423660
200Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg TSV Elnhausen4128134
201Zipf , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II4127145
202Wiedner , Lars TSV Elnhausen403646
203Simon , Boris TSV Elnhausen393814
204Kratz , Wilfried SV Großseelheim393816
205Leinhoss , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II383801
206Seidel , Rico TSV Elnhausen383536
207Hutera , Frank TSV Elnhausen383268
208Kotschi , Kilian TSV Elnhausen38281010
209Schmidt , Markus TSV Elnhausen II388305
210Gade , Peter SV Großseelheim373705
211Müller , Karl TSV Elnhausen II373522
212Luft , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II373340
213Heldmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II373074
214Minn , Arno TSV Elnhausen II3726119
215Schlier , Christian TSV Elnhausen II363600
216Heer , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II363427
217Dommemuth , Edgar TSV Elnhausen363062
218Hodjat , Mobasher TSV Elnhausen II3625115
219Wild , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II3625115
220Gerber , Hans-Peter SV Großseelheim353414
221Zedlack , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II353321
222Grabowski , Johannes TSV Elnhausen II352964
223Eslampour , Nima TSV Elnhausen II3524117
224Laucht , Volker SpVgg Haddamshausen343400
225Daus , Mirko SpVgg Haddamshausen333303
226Pullmann , Jörg SpVgg Haddamshausen333305
227Richie , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II333030
228Eulich , Björn TSV Elnhausen332764
229Gröticke , Horst SV Großseelheim323201
230Hauer , Frank SpVgg Haddamshausen323201
231Koch , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen323203
232Schäfer , Marcel SpVgg Haddamshausen323024
233Stengel , Frank TSV Elnhausen3229310
234Nau , Klaus SV Großseelheim3229311
235Löffler , Dietmar TSV Elnhausen313100
236Cetincelik , Sefket SpVgg Haddamshausen313102
237Simon , Hans-Joachim TSV Elnhausen312925
238Naeini , Kaweh TSV Elnhausen II312475
239Kazancev , Alexej TSV Elnhausen II3123810
240Gröb , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II303000
241Claar , Maximilian TSV Elnhausen303002
242Löwer , Marco SpVgg Haddamshausen303004
243Heck , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen302910
244Holz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II302730
245Örtel , Kevin TSV Elnhausen II302464
246Hasouna , Khaled TSV Elnhausen II302467
247Komi , Aboula (Norbert) TSV Elnhausen II302371
248Schwarz , Heinz TSV Elnhausen292900
249Fuhr , Helge TSV Elnhausen292901
250Bertram , Martin TSV Elnhausen II292810
251Wege , Gerhold SpVgg Haddamshausen292818
252Boßhammer , Werner TSV Elnhausen II292722
253Kokwa , Kwasi TSV Elnhausen II292631
254Brusius , Nils TSV Elnhausen II292546
255Simon , Swen TSV Elnhausen II292451
256Sanchez , Edgar TSV Elnhausen II292096
257Dolezik , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2918116
258Zahir , Farzan TSV Elnhausen282802
259Erb , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282711
260Jacobi , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282621
261Alber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II282262
262Frenking , Sandeep TSV Elnhausen282264
263Pichinot , Jens TSV Elnhausen II282170
264Ende , Michael TSV Elnhausen II282084
265Guntrum , Herbert SV Großseelheim2814146
266Kaufmann , Thomas TSV Elnhausen272700
267Groß , Uwe TSV Elnhausen272432
268Wagner , Werner TSV Elnhausen II2716113
269Brinkmann , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II262420
270Conlon , Pierre TSV Elnhausen II262423
271Jöstingmeier , Frank TSV Elnhausen262240
272Greif , Patrick TSV Elnhausen2622410
273Eidam , Ernst TSV Elnhausen II262153
274Dommel , Torben TSV Elnhausen II261976
275Kurz , Andreas SpVgg Haddamshausen261797
276Kraft , Andreas TSV Elnhausen2616104
277Meige , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2616107
278Huang , Heding TSV Elnhausen II2614123
279Groß , Harald TSV Elnhausen252504
280Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos TSV Elnhausen251960
281Sebastian , Henry SpVgg Haddamshausen242400
282Kaminski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen242400
283Payer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II242311
284Schaedler , Robin TSV Elnhausen242228
285Herold , Dominik TSV Elnhausen II242045
286Frank , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II242049
287Weber , Fabian TSV Elnhausen241954
288Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) TSV Elnhausen II241862
289Matthäi , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II241771
290Britschok , Michael TSV Elnhausen II241779
291Treu , Andre TSV Elnhausen II2417710
292Müller , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II232300
293Pullmann , Kurt TSV Elnhausen II232301
294Gosewinkel , Werner TSV Elnhausen232035
295Seemann , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II2311120
296Schöck , Thorsten SpVgg Haddamshausen222202
297Barth , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen222111
298Schneider , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II222020
299Haas , Marvin TSV Elnhausen221934
300Müller , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II221934
301Beckers , Thorben TSV Elnhausen221936
302Bromm , Tim SpVgg Haddamshausen221936
303Wagner , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II221752
304Bunde , Michael TSV Elnhausen II221488
305Wolf , Horst TSV Elnhausen II229135
306Müller , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II212100
307Helfrich , Stefan TSV Elnhausen212107
308Engelhardt , Christian TSV Elnhausen212010
309Wittenborg , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen212010
310Brunke , Ulrich TSV Elnhausen211650
311Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim211474
312Schmidt , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II202000
313Ziegler , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II202001
314Ball , Jamie TSV Elnhausen201910
315Nieskens , Peter TSV Elnhausen II201820
316Nyagwui , Eric TSV Elnhausen201641
317Müller , Dustin TSV Elnhausen II201374
318Anderwald , Mario TSV Elnhausen II191900
319Bier , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II191902
320Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos TSV Elnhausen191812
321Lippert , Günter TSV Elnhausen II191812
322Baltes , Walter SV Großseelheim191726
323El Mimouni , Assim TSV Elnhausen II191457
324Bertram , Franz TSV Elnhausen II181801
325Breitenmoser , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen181802
326Uppmann , Patrik TSV Elnhausen II171700
327Greif , Uwe SpVgg Haddamshausen171700
328Klein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II171703
329Zumstein , Hans TSV Elnhausen II171610
330Neuhaus , Stefan SpVgg Haddamshausen1715210
331Richenbächer , Werner TSV Elnhausen171434
332Pacser , Frank TSV Elnhausen II171340
333Ebinger , Sean TSV Elnhausen171342
334Kottas , Florian TSV Elnhausen II171252
335Weimer , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II171252
336Habenicht , Henner SV Großseelheim176114
337Naumann , Herbert TSV Elnhausen161600
338Jöstingmeier , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II161604
339Heinz , Manuel TSV Elnhausen161421
340Menzel , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161423
341Dalkowski , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161334
342Müller , Konrad TSV Elnhausen II161242
343Mengel , Konrad TSV Elnhausen151500
344Lobinsky , Herbert TSV Elnhausen151500
345von Dolsperg , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen II151410
346Todisco , Roberto TSV Elnhausen II151322
347Bamberger , Christian TSV Elnhausen151230
348Heck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II141400
349Budde , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen141311
350Nau , Hans-Georg SV Großseelheim141220
351Kammandel , Philipp TSV Elnhausen141045
352Roehm , Jouka TSV Elnhausen II14954
353Stingel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen131300
354Heinrich , Timm TSV Elnhausen II131301
355Chagall , Tomislav TSV Elnhausen II131212
356Schelemey , Oleg TSV Elnhausen II131122
357Schlachta , Florian TSV Elnhausen II131032
358Riedl , Franz TSV Elnhausen II131033
359Vollmer , Hans SV Großseelheim13943
360Eyrich , Robin TSV Elnhausen13945
361Agbebi , Olufemi TSV Elnhausen13854
362Sohr , Karsten TSV Elnhausen II13760
363Rutetzki , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II13760
364Strack , Ulli TSV Elnhausen121201
365Horschig , Roman TSV Elnhausen II121203
366Schmitz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II121112
367Snakowski , Martin TSV Elnhausen II121020
368Müller , Peter TSV Elnhausen II121020
369Becker , Jakob TSV Elnhausen II121020
370Bremer , Julian TSV Elnhausen12752
371Nolte , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen12392
372Alsoman , Haidr TSV Elnhausen II121111
373Khalali , Ahmet TSV Elnhausen II111100
374Püttjer , Kai TSV Elnhausen II111100
375Hoffmann , Franz TSV Elnhausen111100
376Schneider , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II111100
377Müller , Walter TSV Elnhausen111100
378Dalkowski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen111100
379Batz , Roland TSV Elnhausen II111100
380Muth , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II111012
381Löprich , Benjamin SpVgg Haddamshausen11383
382Schneider , Willy TSV Elnhausen II101000
383Strerath , Frank TSV Elnhausen II101003
384Dippel , Roger TSV Elnhausen II10820
385Masciotti , Cesar Chacon TSV Elnhausen II10731
386Mayer , Dirk TSV Elnhausen10732
387Kugelmeier , Achim TSV Elnhausen II10641
388Anderwald , Michael TSV Elnhausen10642
389Papatiaris , Janis TSV Elnhausen10460
390Taubeneck , Tom TSV Elnhausen II9900
391Kollmann , ? TSV Elnhausen II9900
392Fleischmann , Alfred TSV Elnhausen II9900
393Reimschüssel , Frank TSV Elnhausen9900
394Aust , Julian TSV Elnhausen9901
395Shala , Mursel TSV Elnhausen II9812
396Brandauer , David TSV Elnhausen9812
397Nau , Manfred SV Großseelheim9814
398Niederhöfer , Frank TSV Elnhausen II9631
399Maier , Martin TSV Elnhausen II9542
400Haebler , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II9360
401Vogl , Günter SV Großseelheim9362
402Stukenberg , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II9362
403Otto , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II8800
404Ackermann , Hermann TSV Elnhausen II8800
405Kaufmann , Oswald TSV Elnhausen II8800
406Braun , Marcel TSV Elnhausen II8801
407Fischer , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II8801
408Gaßmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8712
409Mainz , Steffen TSV Elnhausen8621
410Stumpf , Peter TSV Elnhausen II8621
411Michel , Alex TSV Elnhausen II8623
412Prenzer , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II8531
413Hesse , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8532
414Kuhnert , Axel TSV Elnhausen II8441
415Wege , Stephan SpVgg Haddamshausen8353
416Yatsenko , Sergej SpVgg Haddamshausen8171
417Michel , Willi TSV Elnhausen II7700
418Müller , Marlon TSV Elnhausen7613
419Hofmann , Rudolf SV Großseelheim7613
420Radtke , Jannis TSV Elnhausen II7614
421Breuer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II7520
422Reichert , Armin SV Großseelheim7522
423Prenzer , Maik TSV Elnhausen II7430
424Roder , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7433
425Ransiek , Sven SpVgg Haddamshausen7340
426Imhof , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II7341
427Nau , Konrad SV Großseelheim7343
428Neumann , Hasso TSV Elnhausen II6600
429Kaufmann , Rainer TSV Elnhausen6600
430Junck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II6600
431Roder , Patrick TSV Elnhausen6601
432Schwarz , Martin TSV Elnhausen6601
433Zahran , Mohamed TSV Elnhausen II6604
434Bunde , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6510
435Kottas , Willi TSV Elnhausen II6511
436Wobig , Dirk TSV Elnhausen6514
437Büttel , Armin TSV Elnhausen II6420
438Koczulla , Andreas Rembert TSV Elnhausen II6421
439Schwarz , Leonard TSV Elnhausen6422
440Max , Gerhard SV Großseelheim6330
441Hector , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6331
442Hofmann , Rainer SV Großseelheim6331
443Schnabel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II5500
444Lenz , Hartmut TSV Elnhausen II5500
445Weber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II5501
446Lange , Christian TSV Elnhausen II5410
447Ford , Allis TSV Elnhausen II5320
448Dastig , Werner SV Großseelheim5321
449Loock , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II5322
450Böttcher , Dennis TSV Elnhausen II5140
451Kottas , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II5140
452Lehmann , Niklas TSV Elnhausen4400
453Förster , Heribert TSV Elnhausen II4400
454Mann , Andre TSV Elnhausen II4400
455Brock , Gert TSV Elnhausen II4400
456Ruhnke , Roland SV Großseelheim4401
457Dern , Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II4401
458Savino , Fabio TSV Elnhausen4310
459Kaletsch , Kevin TSV Elnhausen4310
460Schneider , Torsten TSV Elnhausen II4310
461Stegemann , Julian TSV Elnhausen4220
462Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed TSV Elnhausen II4130
463Bingel , Edgar SV Großseelheim4131
464Schwarz , Wolfram TSV Elnhausen4040
465Paul , Frank TSV Elnhausen4041
466Böttrich , Nils TSV Elnhausen3300
467Dörr , Burkhard TSV Elnhausen II3300
468Hecker , Frank TSV Elnhausen II3300
469Naumann , Hans-Jürgen TSV Elnhausen3300
470Althaus , Werner TSV Elnhausen3300
471Triebel , Joscha TSV Elnhausen II3301
472Heck , Oliver TSV Elnhausen3301
473Mewes , Lars TSV Elnhausen3302
474Stöppler , Magnus TSV Elnhausen II3302
475Schmunk , Anton TSV Elnhausen II3210
476Sander , Ilja TSV Elnhausen3210
477Brinkmann , Semjon TSV Elnhausen II3210
478Luebbeke , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II3211
479Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim3211
480Marin , Alexander TSV Elnhausen3212
481Martin , Georg TSV Elnhausen3212
482Fernandez , Jose TSV Elnhausen II3120
483Frank , Michael SpVgg Haddamshausen3030
484Bertwin , ? TSV Elnhausen2200
485Viereck , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II2200
486Kinns , Frankie TSV Elnhausen II2200
487Kahle , Franz TSV Elnhausen II2200
488Frank , Kai TSV Elnhausen II2200
489Michel , Hans-Werner TSV Elnhausen II2200
490Fischer , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2200
491Schneider , Moritz TSV Elnhausen II2200
492Grede , Johann TSV Elnhausen II2200
493Rother , Peter SV Großseelheim2200
494Langer , Michael TSV Elnhausen2200
495Klingelhöfer , Ludwig SV Großseelheim2110
496Frieling , Arthur TSV Elnhausen II2110
497Dahlin , Nils TSV Elnhausen2110
498Schuh , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2110
499Lang , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II2110
500Bodenbender , Manfred SV Großseelheim2110
501Fink , Raffael TSV Elnhausen II2111
502Lesch , Karl SV Großseelheim2111
503Hallas , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2020
504Moulden , Sven TSV Elnhausen II1100
505Mettbach , Markus TSV Elnhausen II1100
506Günter , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II1100
507Abdunar , Said TSV Elnhausen II1100
508Muth , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II1100
509Pretzel , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II1100
510Mandic , Mario TSV Elnhausen II1100
511Bauer , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen II1100
512Elbakkali , Soufiane TSV Elnhausen II1100
513Umbeck , Günter TSV Elnhausen II1100
514Conrad , Trond SpVgg Haddamshausen1100
515Schmidt , Felix TSV Elnhausen II1101
516Schabitz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II1101
517Ludwig , Björn TSV Elnhausen II1101
518Lauer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen1101
519Palushia , Agron SpVgg Haddamshausen1101
520Granitzny , Lukas TSV Elnhausen II1010
521Burgis , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
522Schneider , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1010
523Schneeberg , Patrick TSV Elnhausen II1010
524Koch , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
525Neumann , Tillmann SpVgg Haddamshausen1010
526Stei , Wilfried SV Großseelheim1010
527Schröder , Uwe SV Großseelheim1011
NamePlatz
Abdunar , Said 507
Ackermann , Hermann 404
Agbebi , Olufemi 361
Akbari , Jawaid 122
Alber , Thomas 261
Alsoman , Haidr 372
Althaus , Werner 470
Ambach , Mark 137
Anderwald , Mario 318
Anderwald , Michael 388
Arnold , Gerrit 75
Aust , Julian 394
Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed 462
Ball , Jamie 314
Baltes , Walter 322
Bamberger , Christian 347
Bamberger , Heinrich 22
Bamberger , Norbert 119
Barth , Hans 106
Barth , Volker 26
Barth , Wolfgang 297
Batz , Roland 379
Bauer , Benjamin 511
Baumgarten , Fabian 43
Becker , Adolf 114
Becker , Jakob 369
Becker , Marco 192
Becker , Rainer 66
Becker , Reinhold 29
Beckers , Thorben 301
Bein , Oliver 161
Bernard , Lino 153
Bertram , Franz 324
Bertram , Martin 250
Bertwin , ? 484
Bier , Oliver 319
Bingel , Edgar 463
Birk , Kilian 123
Bodenbender , Manfred 500
Born , Kristoffer 133
Boßhammer , Philipp 112
Boßhammer , Werner 252
Brandauer , David 396
Braun , Marcel 406
Bredendiek , Arik 113
Breitenmoser , Wolfgang 325
Bremer , Julian 370
Breuer , Bernd 421
Brilling , Ulli 73
Brinkmann , Dirk 269
Brinkmann , Semjon 477
Britschok , Michael 290
Brock , Gert 455
Bromm , Tim 302
Brunke , Ulrich 310
Brunner , Joachim 95
Brunner , Rolf 57
Brusius , Nils 254
Budde , Wolfgang 349
Bunde , Michael 304
Bunde , Uwe 434
Burgis , Michael 521
Bähr , Florian 58
Böttcher , Dennis 450
Böttrich , Nils 466
Büttel , Armin 437
Canavese , Alessio 146
Cetincelik , Sefket 236
Chagall , Tomislav 355
Christ , Gernot 40
Claar , Maximilian 241
Cloos , Rick 49
Conlon , Pierre 270
Conrad , Trond 514
Cordes , Karl Jochen 42
Cordes , Matthias 20
Dahlin , Björn 156
Dahlin , Nils 497
Dalkowski , Carsten 111
Dalkowski , Dieter 378
Dalkowski , Günter 16
Dalkowski , Michael 341
Damm , Herbert 50
Damm , Roland 54
Dastig , Werner 448
Daus , Mirko 225
Dern , Ludwig 457
Dippel , Roger 384
Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) 288
Dolezik , Peter 257
Dommel , Torben 274
Dommemuth , Edgar 217
Drusel , Fritz 110
Dörr , Burkhard 467
Dörr , Willi 15
Eberhardt , Erhard 150
Ebersbach , Robin 116
Ebinger , Sean 333
Eidam , Ernst 273
Eidam , Markus 28
Eidam , Timo 191
El Mimouni , Assim 323
Elbakkali , Soufiane 512
Ende , Michael 264
Engelhardt , Christian 308
Erb , Thorsten 259
Eslampour , Nima 223
Eulich , Björn 228
Eyrich , Robin 360
Fenderl , Lothar 96
Fernandez , Jose 482
Fink , Raffael 501
Fischer , Dieter 407
Fischer , Wolfgang 490
Fleischmann , Alfred 392
Ford , Allis 447
Frank , Daniel 286
Frank , Kai 488
Frank , Michael 483
Frei , Andreas 98
Frenking , Sandeep 262
Frieling , Arthur 496
Fuhr , Helge 249
Förster , Heribert 453
Gade , Peter 210
Garus , Harald 92
Gaßmann , Stefan 408
Gentner , Rene 193
Gerber , Hans-Peter 220
Gerber , Wolfgang 118
Geurtz , Thorsten 180
Glänzer , Tobias 166
Gosewinkel , Werner 294
Gotthold , Adrian 173
Grabowski , Florian 109
Grabowski , Johannes 222
Granitzny , Lukas 520
Gravanis , Antonios 131
Grede , Johann 492
Greif , Patrick 272
Greif , Uwe 327
Gries , Jordan 103
Gries , Justin 82
Groß , Harald 279
Groß , Uwe 267
Gröb , Wilfried 240
Gröticke , Horst 229
Guntrum , Herbert 265
Günter , Jörg 506
Günther , Florian 189
Haas , Marvin 299
Habenicht , Henner 336
Hackbeil , Wilfried 167
Haebler , Christoph 400
Hahn , Patric 68
Hallas , Peter 503
Happel , Guido 55
Harchi , Amine 36
Hasouna , Khaled 246
Hauer , Frank 230
Heck , Christian 39
Heck , Gerhard 243
Heck , Heinrich 348
Heck , Michael 97
Heck , Michael 9
Heck , Oliver 472
Heck , Uwe 62
Hecker , Frank 468
Hector , Uwe 441
Heer , Thomas 216
Heinrich , Timm 354
Heinz , Alfons 99
Heinz , Edmund 17
Heinz , Manuel 339
Heinz , Martin 128
Heldmann , Stefan 213
Helfrich , Stefan 307
Herold , Dominik 285
Herrmann , Rolf 195
Hesse , Stefan 413
Hodjat , Mobasher 218
Hoffmann , Franz 375
Hoffmann , Norbert 184
Hofmann , Rainer 442
Hofmann , Rudolf 419
Holste , Steffen 77
Holz , Thomas 244
Hopp , Bernd 7
Horschig , Roman 365
Hossfeld , Werner 169
Huang , Heding 278
Hutera , Frank 207
Hüsken , Thomas 108
Imhof , Rolf 426
Jacobi , Thorsten 260
Junck , Günther 13
Junck , Heinrich 430
Junk , Peter 38
Jöstingmeier , Carsten 338
Jöstingmeier , Frank 271
Kahle , Franz 487
Kaletsch , Kevin 459
Kaletsch , Mike 142
Kaminski , Dieter 282
Kammandel , Philipp 351
Kaufmann , Julius 198
Kaufmann , Oswald 405
Kaufmann , Rainer 429
Kaufmann , Thomas 266
Kazancev , Alexej 239
Kersten , Tobias 186
Khalali , Ahmet 373
Kinns , Frankie 486
Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg 200
Kirmis , Martin 187
Klein , Peter 328
Klein , Tim 154
Klingelhöfer , Heinrich 145
Klingelhöfer , Ludwig 495
Koch , Gerhard 231
Koch , Michael 524
Koczulla , Andreas Rembert 438
Kokwa , Kwasi 253
Kollmann , ? 391
Komi , Aboula (Norbert) 247
Kotschi , Kilian 208
Kottas , Florian 334
Kottas , Uwe 451
Kottas , Willi 435
Kraft , Andreas 276
Kraft , Clemens 47
Kratz , Wilfried 204
Krüger , Timo 178
Kugelmeier , Achim 387
Kuhl , Mathias 60
Kuhnert , Axel 414
Kurz , Andreas 275
Lambeck , Ottmar 107
Lang , Sebastian 117
Lang , Thomas 499
Lange , Christian 446
Lange , Klaus 196
Langer , Michael 494
Laucht , Volker 224
Lauer , Bernd 518
Lehmann , Niklas 452
Lein , Günter 165
Lein , Hans-Georg 34
Leinhoss , Dieter 205
Lenz , Hartmut 444
Lesch , Karl 502
Lietzow , Michael 53
Lippert , Günter 321
Lobinsky , Herbert 344
Lobinsky , Udo 89
Loock , Lennart 449
Losekant , Rainer 176
Ludwig , Björn 517
Luebbeke , Philipp 478
Luft , Gerhard 212
Löffler , Dietmar 235
Löprich , Benjamin 381
Löwer , Marco 242
Maier , Martin 399
Mainz , Steffen 409
Mandic , Mario 510
Mandler , Tobias 91
Mann , Andre 454
Mardorf , Björn 151
Marin , Alexander 480
Martenstein , Hinrich 124
Martin , Georg 481
Masciotti , Cesar Chacon 385
Matthäi , Karl-Heinz 289
Max , Gerhard 440
Mayer , Dirk 386
Meige , Daniel 277
Meindl , Holger 25
Mengel , Konrad 343
Mengel , Mathias 59
Mengel , Wilfried 171
Menzel , Michael 340
Merte , Helmut 8
Mettbach , Markus 505
Mewes , Lars 473
Michel , Alex 411
Michel , Eduard 181
Michel , Hans 76
Michel , Hans-Werner 489
Michel , Jürgen 157
Michel , Willi 417
Minn , Arno 214
Mootz , Stefan 31
Morherr , Wolfgang 27
Moulden , Sven 504
Muth , Dirk 380
Muth , Erwin 508
Muth , Werner 172
Muth , Wilfried 149
Muttschall , Wilfried 160
Müller , Dustin 317
Müller , Hans-Ludwig 292
Müller , Herbert 306
Müller , Karl 211
Müller , Konrad 342
Müller , Manfred 300
Müller , Marcel 86
Müller , Marlon 418
Müller , Peter 368
Müller , Walter 377
Mündel , Sebastian 100
Naeini , Kaweh 238
Nather , Bernhard 6
Nau , Hans-Georg 350
Nau , Heinrich 311
Nau , Heinrich 479
Nau , Klaus 234
Nau , Konrad 427
Nau , Manfred 397
Nau , Winfried 163
Naumann , Hans-Jürgen 469
Naumann , Herbert 337
Neuhaus , Stefan 330
Neumann , Hasso 428
Neumann , Tillmann 525
Niederhöfer , Frank 398
Nieskens , Peter 315
Nolte , Klaus 371
Noriega , Ernesto 158
Nyagwui , Eric 316
Ohrmann , Sebastian 33
Ohrmann , Tim 18
Otto , Hauke 125
Otto , Rolf 403
Pacser , Frank 332
Palushia , Agron 519
Papatiaris , Janis 389
Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos 320
Paul , Frank 465
Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos 280
Payer , Gerhard 283
Peter , Lukas 138
Pfeil , Carsten 3
Pichinot , Jens 263
Prenzer , Maik 423
Prenzer , Uwe 412
Pretzel , Dieter 509
Pullmann , Jörg 226
Pullmann , Kurt 293
Püttjer , Kai 374
Radloff , Olaf 74
Radtke , Jannis 420
Raifarth , Werner 185
Ransiek , Sven 425
Ravior , Ralf 152
Reichert , Armin 422
Reimschüssel , Frank 393
Reinhard , Heinrich 14
Reinhardt , Michael 44
Richenbächer , Werner 331
Richie , Andreas 227
Riebeling , Gerhard 126
Riebeling , Klaus 90
Riedl , Franz 358
Rink , Michael 170
Roder , Klaus 159
Roder , Michael 424
Roder , Patrick 431
Roder , Stephan 4
Roehm , Jouka 352
Rokitzki , Elmar 5
Rokitzki , Ewald 37
Rokitzki , Heinz 24
Rokitzki , Oliver 2
Rother , Peter 493
Ruhnke , Roland 456
Ruppert , Daniel 30
Ruppert , Florian 70
Ruppert , Heiko 93
Rutetzki , Manfred 363
Ruth , Heinrich 144
Rösch , Alexander 155
Rösser , Heinrich 147
Rösser , Manfred 52
Sanchez , Edgar 256
Sander , Ilja 476
Sauerwald , Horst 65
Savino , Fabio 458
Schabitz , Martin 516
Schaedler , Robin 284
Schelemey , Oleg 356
Scherer , August 85
Scherer , Gerhard 194
Schieferstein , Erwin 21
Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz 102
Schieferstein , Uwe 134
Schimmel , Benjamin 188
Schlachta , Florian 357
Schlidt , Sebastian 84
Schlier , Christian 215
Schlosser , Herbert 23
Schmeh , Alexander 104
Schmidt , Bernhard 312
Schmidt , Felix 515
Schmidt , Heinz 94
Schmidt , Markus 209
Schmidt , Mathias 45
Schmidt , Thomas 32
Schmitz , Thomas 366
Schmunk , Anton 475
Schnabel , Mathias 443
Schneeberg , Patrick 523
Schneider , Andreas 522
Schneider , Christoph 64
Schneider , Dirk 298
Schneider , Hans-Ludwig 376
Schneider , Leonard 79
Schneider , Moritz 491
Schneider , Torsten 460
Schneider , Willy 382
Schnell , Rainer 67
Schnelle , Jakob 141
Schnitzer , Michael 120
Scholta , Michael 130
Schröder , Uwe 527
Schuh , Sebastian 498
Schumann , Arne 69
Schumann , Norbert 71
Schuster , Jannik 136
Schwarz , Harald 115
Schwarz , Heinz 248
Schwarz , Jürgen 41
Schwarz , Leonard 439
Schwarz , Martin 432
Schwarz , Michael 83
Schwarz , Wolfram 464
Schweinitz , Friedrich 121
Schweitzer , Adam 168
Schäfer , Marcel 232
Schäfer , Martin 174
Schöck , Thorsten 296
Schönecker , Rainer 177
Sebastian , Henry 281
Seemann , Benedikt 80
Seemann , Gerhard 295
Seidel , Rico 206
Seipp , Jan 199
Shala , Mursel 395
Simon , Boris 203
Simon , Hans-Joachim 237
Simon , Swen 255
Snakowski , Martin 367
Sohr , Karsten 362
Sonnenberg , Manuel 87
Spohner , Philipp 139
Stegemann , Julian 461
Stei , Wilfried 526
Stein , Andreas 48
Stein , Bernhard 10
Stein , Manuel 19
Stein , Peter 35
Stein , Wolfgang 129
Stengel , Frank 233
Stingel , Fritz 353
Stingl , Karsten 190
Stopp , Werner 183
Storz , Florian 72
Strack , Ulli 364
Strerath , Frank 383
Strube , Roger 78
Ströher , Helmut 132
Stukenberg , Daniel 402
Stumpf , Peter 410
Stöppler , Magnus 474
Taubeneck , Tom 390
Todisco , Roberto 346
Treu , Andre 291
Triebel , Joscha 471
Törner , Kai 51
Umbeck , Günter 513
Uphoff , Jörg 179
Uppmann , Patrik 326
Viereck , Stephan 485
Vogl , Günter 401
Vollmer , Hans 359
Vollmer , Wilfried 162
Vorlop , Nils 105
Vorlop , Thorben 175
Vöhl , Helmut 135
Wagner , Lukas 88
Wagner , Stefan 303
Wagner , Udo 140
Wagner , Werner 268
Waldhauser , Kai 63
Waldhauser , Reinhold 56
Waldhauser , Werner 12
Wassermeyer , Bodo 143
Watzlawek , Gerhard 197
Weber , Fabian 287
Weber , Georg 61
Weber , Rainer 11
Weber , Thomas 445
Wege , Gerhold 251
Wege , Stephan 415
Weide , Martin 127
Weimer , Lennart 335
Wiedner , Lars 202
Wild , Thomas 219
Willershausen , Wolfgang 182
Wind , Magnus 81
Wittenborg , Wilfried 309
Wobig , Dirk 436
Wolf , Horst 305
Wolf , Lars 164
Yatsenko , Sergej 416
Zahir , Farzan 258
Zahran , Mohamed 433
Zedlack , Florian 46
Zedlack , Günter 1
Zedlack , Wolfgang 221
Ziegler , Erwin 313
Ziolkowski , Sebastian 148
Zipf , Daniel 201
Zumstein , Hans 329
von Dolsperg , Jürgen 345
Örtel , Kevin 245
Örtel , Nico 101