Einsätze

Spieljahr Verein Aktualisieren
Seite wird geladen


Gesamt
PlatzNameLetzter VereinEinsätzeAufstellungEingew.Ausgew.
1Zedlack , Günter TSV Elnhausen II6765888882
2Rokitzki , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II6005703038
3Pfeil , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II5645174762
4Roder , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II5535173655
5Rokitzki , Elmar TSV Elnhausen II4934692442
6Nather , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II4573926580
7Hopp , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II42031310751
8Merte , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II40039736
9Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II3913365576
10Stein , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II3833473641
11Weber , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II36331449117
12Waldhauser , Werner TSV Elnhausen II336330610
13Junck , Günther TSV Elnhausen II3362766017
14Reinhard , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen32832710
15Ohrmann , Tim TSV Elnhausen3112813038
16Dörr , Willi TSV Elnhausen II3032841918
17Dalkowski , Günter TSV Elnhausen30129835
18Stein , Manuel TSV Elnhausen2992821761
19Heinz , Edmund TSV Elnhausen II29329302
20Cordes , Matthias TSV Elnhausen II2792592025
21Schieferstein , Erwin TSV Elnhausen25324945
22Bamberger , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II25324857
23Schlosser , Herbert TSV Elnhausen2532282538
24Rokitzki , Heinz TSV Elnhausen23323124
25Meindl , Holger TSV Elnhausen227220715
26Barth , Volker TSV Elnhausen2242091514
27Morherr , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2231962731
28Eidam , Markus TSV Elnhausen2222101230
29Becker , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen II218209914
30Ohrmann , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2161813515
31Ruppert , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2131427125
32Mootz , Stefan TSV Elnhausen206202416
33Schmidt , Thomas TSV Elnhausen2061832325
34Harchi , Amine TSV Elnhausen2041822251
35Lein , Hans-Georg TSV Elnhausen II1991584154
36Stein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II19618797
37Rokitzki , Ewald TSV Elnhausen19018379
38Junk , Peter TSV Elnhausen19018287
39Heck , Christian TSV Elnhausen1871751252
40Christ , Gernot TSV Elnhausen1841622215
41Schwarz , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen18017826
42Cordes , Karl Jochen TSV Elnhausen18017199
43Baumgarten , Fabian TSV Elnhausen II17416772
44Zedlack , Florian TSV Elnhausen173165833
45Reinhardt , Michael TSV Elnhausen1711472427
46Schmidt , Mathias TSV Elnhausen17016375
47Kraft , Clemens TSV Elnhausen II169162722
48Stein , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1681442430
49Cloos , Rick TSV Elnhausen1631422114
50Damm , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II1611501115
51Törner , Kai TSV Elnhausen15615511
52Rösser , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II15515143
53Lietzow , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1531183520
54Damm , Roland TSV Elnhausen II1511411017
55Happel , Guido TSV Elnhausen1511411021
56Bähr , Florian TSV Elnhausen II1471321519
57Waldhauser , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen145142310
58Brunner , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II143140315
59Mengel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II14013377
60Kuhl , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II1401291112
61Weber , Georg TSV Elnhausen13613515
62Heck , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II135123125
63Schneider , Christoph TSV Elnhausen1351033229
64Storz , Florian TSV Elnhausen II134944039
65Schneider , Leonard TSV Elnhausen134914325
66Waldhauser , Kai TSV Elnhausen II1331181536
67Sauerwald , Horst TSV Elnhausen13213201
68Becker , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II12912367
69Hahn , Patric TSV Elnhausen II1291012811
70Schnell , Rainer TSV Elnhausen12812717
71Mandler , Tobias TSV Elnhausen127893816
72Schumann , Arne TSV Elnhausen126913525
73Ruppert , Florian TSV Elnhausen1241111330
74Schumann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen II1241081613
75Brilling , Ulli TSV Elnhausen II12312300
76Radloff , Olaf TSV Elnhausen II1231081516
77Arnold , Gerrit TSV Elnhausen12111655
78Michel , Hans TSV Elnhausen II12012000
79Wagner , Lukas TSV Elnhausen II120912926
80Holste , Steffen TSV Elnhausen11911720
81Strube , Roger TSV Elnhausen11811532
82Schlidt , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II118883013
83Seemann , Benedikt TSV Elnhausen II118605819
84Wind , Magnus TSV Elnhausen115108716
85Gries , Justin TSV Elnhausen1131031038
86Schwarz , Michael TSV Elnhausen111733820
87Scherer , August TSV Elnhausen II10810172
88Müller , Marcel TSV Elnhausen10810179
89Mündel , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II106644223
90Sonnenberg , Manuel TSV Elnhausen10410135
91Lobinsky , Udo TSV Elnhausen10210022
92Riebeling , Klaus TSV Elnhausen II1009822
93Garus , Harald TSV Elnhausen II100673317
94Ruppert , Heiko TSV Elnhausen II99841511
95Schmidt , Heinz TSV Elnhausen989802
96Brunner , Joachim TSV Elnhausen II989713
97Fenderl , Lothar TSV Elnhausen II9894415
98Boßhammer , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II989082
99Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II97742317
100Frei , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II9685111
101Heinz , Alfons TSV Elnhausen II9678184
102Örtel , Nico TSV Elnhausen95544132
103Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II939123
104Gries , Jordan TSV Elnhausen9290214
105Schmeh , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II9280123
106Vorlop , Nils TSV Elnhausen II92662619
107Barth , Hans TSV Elnhausen II918741
108Lambeck , Ottmar TSV Elnhausen II91731811
109Hüsken , Thomas TSV Elnhausen8986313
110Grabowski , Florian TSV Elnhausen II8968216
111Drusel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen888533
112Dalkowski , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II858054
113Schuster , Jannik TSV Elnhausen838125
114Bredendiek , Arik TSV Elnhausen828114
115Spohner , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II8277515
116Becker , Adolf TSV Elnhausen807731
117Schwarz , Harald TSV Elnhausen787443
118Ebersbach , Robin TSV Elnhausen7768919
119Lang , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II77631416
120Gerber , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II7571415
121Bamberger , Norbert TSV Elnhausen736581
122Schnitzer , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7255175
123Schweinitz , Friedrich TSV Elnhausen7165615
124Akbari , Jawaid TSV Elnhausen II71581313
125Birk , Kilian TSV Elnhausen696810
126Martenstein , Hinrich TSV Elnhausen II696726
127Otto , Hauke TSV Elnhausen68521610
128Geurtz , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen676700
129Riebeling , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen676610
130Weide , Martin TSV Elnhausen6765218
131Heinz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II676343
132Stein , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II6744237
133Scholta , Michael TSV Elnhausen666512
134Gravanis , Antonios TSV Elnhausen II665887
135Ströher , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II6655115
136Born , Kristoffer TSV Elnhausen655786
137Schieferstein , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II65521310
138Vöhl , Helmut SV Großseelheim646400
139Ambach , Mark TSV Elnhausen64511313
140Peter , Lukas TSV Elnhausen63531012
141Klein , Tim TSV Elnhausen II61441712
142Wagner , Udo TSV Elnhausen605199
143Schnelle , Jakob TSV Elnhausen585623
144Kaletsch , Mike TSV Elnhausen II5850815
145Wassermeyer , Bodo TSV Elnhausen584993
146Ruth , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575701
147Klingelhöfer , Heinrich SV Großseelheim575701
148Canavese , Alessio TSV Elnhausen II5755211
149Gentner , Rene TSV Elnhausen575435
150Rösser , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575254
151Seidel , Rico TSV Elnhausen II575259
152Ziolkowski , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II565510
153Muth , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II565421
154Vorlop , Thorben TSV Elnhausen56371923
155Eberhardt , Erhard TSV Elnhausen II5542134
156Mardorf , Björn TSV Elnhausen II55411413
157Ravior , Ralf TSV Elnhausen545403
158Bernard , Lino TSV Elnhausen II544776
159Rösch , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II5338157
160Dahlin , Björn TSV Elnhausen II5334197
161Michel , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen524845
162Noriega , Ernesto TSV Elnhausen II5242106
163Roder , Klaus TSV Elnhausen515101
164Muttschall , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II514746
165Bein , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II5137146
166Vollmer , Wilfried SV Großseelheim51331811
167Nau , Winfried SV Großseelheim504737
168Wiedner , Lars TSV Elnhausen504558
169Wolf , Lars TSV Elnhausen5044610
170Lein , Günter TSV Elnhausen II494900
171Glänzer , Tobias TSV Elnhausen494270
172Kotschi , Kilian TSV Elnhausen49381113
173Hackbeil , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen49371215
174Schweitzer , Adam TSV Elnhausen484710
175Hossfeld , Werner SV Großseelheim484712
176Rink , Michael TSV Elnhausen II4845311
177Mengel , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II484449
178Muth , Werner TSV Elnhausen484355
179Gotthold , Adrian TSV Elnhausen II48282016
180Simon , Boris TSV Elnhausen474346
181Schäfer , Martin TSV Elnhausen II474163
182Losekant , Rainer SV Großseelheim464600
183Schönecker , Rainer SV Großseelheim464601
184Naeini , Kaweh TSV Elnhausen463795
185Krüger , Timo TSV Elnhausen II46331313
186Michel , Eduard TSV Elnhausen454500
187Willershausen , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II454500
188Uphoff , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II454500
189Stopp , Werner TSV Elnhausen454411
190Hoffmann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen454414
191Raifarth , Werner TSV Elnhausen II454322
192Kersten , Tobias TSV Elnhausen454236
193Kirmis , Martin TSV Elnhausen II454144
194Schimmel , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen454146
195Günther , Florian TSV Elnhausen4541415
196Stingl , Karsten TSV Elnhausen45351016
197Eidam , Timo TSV Elnhausen II4532138
198Becker , Marco TSV Elnhausen444137
199Kazancev , Alexej TSV Elnhausen44341012
200Scherer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen434122
201Herrmann , Rolf TSV Elnhausen434030
202Lange , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen4326174
203Watzlawek , Gerhard SV Großseelheim424113
204Kaufmann , Julius TSV Elnhausen4237510
205Seipp , Jan TSV Elnhausen II423660
206Herold , Dominik TSV Elnhausen II413747
207Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg TSV Elnhausen4128134
208Zipf , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II4127145
209Kratz , Wilfried SV Großseelheim393816
210Frank , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II3930914
211Schmidt , Markus TSV Elnhausen II398315
212Leinhoss , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II383801
213Hutera , Frank TSV Elnhausen383268
214Gade , Peter SV Großseelheim373705
215Müller , Karl TSV Elnhausen II373522
216Luft , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II373340
217Heldmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II373074
218Minn , Arno TSV Elnhausen II3726119
219Schlier , Christian TSV Elnhausen II363600
220Heer , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II363427
221Dommemuth , Edgar TSV Elnhausen363062
222Hodjat , Mobasher TSV Elnhausen II3625115
223Wild , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II3625115
224Gerber , Hans-Peter SV Großseelheim353414
225Zedlack , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II353321
226Grabowski , Johannes TSV Elnhausen II352964
227Eslampour , Nima TSV Elnhausen II3524117
228Laucht , Volker SpVgg Haddamshausen343400
229Niederhöfer , Frank TSV Elnhausen II342687
230El Mimouni , Assim TSV Elnhausen II34221210
231Daus , Mirko SpVgg Haddamshausen333303
232Pullmann , Jörg SpVgg Haddamshausen333305
233Richie , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II333030
234Greif , Patrick TSV Elnhausen II3329412
235Eulich , Björn TSV Elnhausen332764
236Hauer , Frank SpVgg Haddamshausen323201
237Gröticke , Horst SV Großseelheim323201
238Koch , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen323203
239Schäfer , Marcel SpVgg Haddamshausen323024
240Stengel , Frank TSV Elnhausen3229310
241Nau , Klaus SV Großseelheim3229311
242Löffler , Dietmar TSV Elnhausen313100
243Cetincelik , Sefket SpVgg Haddamshausen313102
244Simon , Hans-Joachim TSV Elnhausen312925
245Gröb , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II303000
246Claar , Maximilian TSV Elnhausen303002
247Löwer , Marco SpVgg Haddamshausen303004
248Heck , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen302910
249Holz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II302730
250Örtel , Kevin TSV Elnhausen II302464
251Hasouna , Khaled TSV Elnhausen II302467
252Komi , Aboula (Norbert) TSV Elnhausen II302371
253Schwarz , Heinz TSV Elnhausen292900
254Fuhr , Helge TSV Elnhausen292901
255Bertram , Martin TSV Elnhausen II292810
256Wege , Gerhold SpVgg Haddamshausen292818
257Boßhammer , Werner TSV Elnhausen II292722
258Kokwa , Kwasi TSV Elnhausen II292631
259Brusius , Nils TSV Elnhausen II292546
260Simon , Swen TSV Elnhausen II292451
261Sanchez , Edgar TSV Elnhausen II292096
262Dolezik , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2918116
263Alsoman , Haidr TSV Elnhausen II2914157
264Zahir , Farzan TSV Elnhausen282802
265Erb , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282711
266Jacobi , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282621
267Alber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II282262
268Frenking , Sandeep TSV Elnhausen282264
269Pichinot , Jens TSV Elnhausen II282170
270Ende , Michael TSV Elnhausen II282084
271Guntrum , Herbert SV Großseelheim2814146
272Kaufmann , Thomas TSV Elnhausen272700
273Groß , Uwe TSV Elnhausen272432
274Wagner , Werner TSV Elnhausen II2716113
275Roder , Patrick TSV Elnhausen262601
276Brinkmann , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II262420
277Conlon , Pierre TSV Elnhausen II262423
278Jöstingmeier , Frank TSV Elnhausen262240
279Eidam , Ernst TSV Elnhausen II262153
280Dommel , Torben TSV Elnhausen II261976
281Kurz , Andreas SpVgg Haddamshausen261797
282Kraft , Andreas TSV Elnhausen2616104
283Meige , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2616107
284Huang , Heding TSV Elnhausen II2614123
285Groß , Harald TSV Elnhausen252504
286Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos TSV Elnhausen251960
287Sebastian , Henry SpVgg Haddamshausen242400
288Kaminski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen242400
289Payer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II242311
290Schaedler , Robin TSV Elnhausen242228
291Weber , Fabian TSV Elnhausen241954
292Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) TSV Elnhausen II241862
293Matthäi , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II241771
294Britschok , Michael TSV Elnhausen II241779
295Treu , Andre TSV Elnhausen II2417710
296Müller , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II232300
297Pullmann , Kurt TSV Elnhausen II232301
298Gosewinkel , Werner TSV Elnhausen232035
299Seemann , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II2311120
300Schöck , Thorsten SpVgg Haddamshausen222202
301Barth , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen222111
302Schneider , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II222020
303Haas , Marvin TSV Elnhausen221934
304Müller , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II221934
305Bromm , Tim SpVgg Haddamshausen221936
306Beckers , Thorben TSV Elnhausen221936
307Wagner , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II221752
308Bunde , Michael TSV Elnhausen II221488
309Wolf , Horst TSV Elnhausen II229135
310Müller , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II212100
311Helfrich , Stefan TSV Elnhausen212107
312Engelhardt , Christian TSV Elnhausen212010
313Wittenborg , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen212010
314Müller , Marlon TSV Elnhausen II2117411
315Brunke , Ulrich TSV Elnhausen211650
316Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim211474
317Schmidt , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II202000
318Ziegler , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II202001
319Ball , Jamie TSV Elnhausen201910
320Nieskens , Peter TSV Elnhausen II201820
321Nyagwui , Eric TSV Elnhausen201641
322Müller , Dustin TSV Elnhausen II201374
323Anderwald , Mario TSV Elnhausen II191900
324Bier , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II191902
325Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos TSV Elnhausen191812
326Lippert , Günter TSV Elnhausen II191812
327Baltes , Walter SV Großseelheim191726
328Bertram , Franz TSV Elnhausen II181801
329Breitenmoser , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen181802
330Greif , Uwe SpVgg Haddamshausen171700
331Uppmann , Patrik TSV Elnhausen II171700
332Klein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II171703
333Zumstein , Hans TSV Elnhausen II171610
334Neuhaus , Stefan SpVgg Haddamshausen1715210
335Richenbächer , Werner TSV Elnhausen171434
336Pacser , Frank TSV Elnhausen II171340
337Ebinger , Sean TSV Elnhausen171342
338Kottas , Florian TSV Elnhausen II171252
339Weimer , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II171252
340Habenicht , Henner SV Großseelheim176114
341Naumann , Herbert TSV Elnhausen161600
342Jöstingmeier , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II161604
343Heinz , Manuel TSV Elnhausen161421
344Menzel , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161423
345Dalkowski , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161334
346Müller , Konrad TSV Elnhausen II161242
347Mengel , Konrad TSV Elnhausen151500
348Lobinsky , Herbert TSV Elnhausen151500
349von Dolsperg , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen II151410
350Todisco , Roberto TSV Elnhausen II151322
351Bamberger , Christian TSV Elnhausen151230
352Loock , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II151057
353Heck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II141400
354Budde , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen141311
355Nau , Hans-Georg SV Großseelheim141220
356Philipp , Tim TSV Elnhausen141133
357Kammandel , Philipp TSV Elnhausen141045
358Roehm , Jouka TSV Elnhausen II14954
359Stingel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen131300
360Heinrich , Timm TSV Elnhausen II131301
361Chagall , Tomislav TSV Elnhausen II131212
362Schelemey , Oleg TSV Elnhausen II131122
363Schlachta , Florian TSV Elnhausen II131032
364Riedl , Franz TSV Elnhausen II131033
365Vollmer , Hans SV Großseelheim13943
366Eyrich , Robin TSV Elnhausen13945
367Agbebi , Olufemi TSV Elnhausen13854
368Sohr , Karsten TSV Elnhausen II13760
369Rutetzki , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II13760
370Strack , Ulli TSV Elnhausen121201
371Horschig , Roman TSV Elnhausen II121203
372Schmitz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II121112
373Snakowski , Martin TSV Elnhausen II121020
374Müller , Peter TSV Elnhausen II121020
375Becker , Jakob TSV Elnhausen II121020
376Bremer , Julian TSV Elnhausen12752
377Nolte , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen12392
378Khalali , Ahmet TSV Elnhausen II111100
379Püttjer , Kai TSV Elnhausen II111100
380Hoffmann , Franz TSV Elnhausen111100
381Schneider , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II111100
382Müller , Walter TSV Elnhausen111100
383Dalkowski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen111100
384Batz , Roland TSV Elnhausen II111100
385Muth , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II111012
386Löprich , Benjamin SpVgg Haddamshausen11383
387Schneider , Willy TSV Elnhausen II101000
388Strerath , Frank TSV Elnhausen II101003
389Dippel , Roger TSV Elnhausen II10820
390Masciotti , Cesar Chacon TSV Elnhausen II10731
391Mayer , Dirk TSV Elnhausen10732
392Kugelmeier , Achim TSV Elnhausen II10641
393Anderwald , Michael TSV Elnhausen10642
394Papatiaris , Janis TSV Elnhausen10460
395Taubeneck , Tom TSV Elnhausen II9900
396Kollmann , ? TSV Elnhausen II9900
397Fleischmann , Alfred TSV Elnhausen II9900
398Reimschüssel , Frank TSV Elnhausen9900
399Aust , Julian TSV Elnhausen9901
400Shala , Mursel TSV Elnhausen II9812
401Brandauer , David TSV Elnhausen9812
402Nau , Manfred SV Großseelheim9814
403Maier , Martin TSV Elnhausen II9542
404Haebler , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II9360
405Stukenberg , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II9362
406Vogl , Günter SV Großseelheim9362
407Otto , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II8800
408Ackermann , Hermann TSV Elnhausen II8800
409Kaufmann , Oswald TSV Elnhausen II8800
410Braun , Marcel TSV Elnhausen II8801
411Fischer , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II8801
412Gaßmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8712
413Radtke , Jannis TSV Elnhausen II8714
414Mainz , Steffen TSV Elnhausen8621
415Stumpf , Peter TSV Elnhausen II8621
416Michel , Alex TSV Elnhausen II8623
417Stegemann , Julian TSV Elnhausen8531
418Prenzer , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II8531
419Hesse , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8532
420Kuhnert , Axel TSV Elnhausen II8441
421Wege , Stephan SpVgg Haddamshausen8353
422Yatsenko , Sergej SpVgg Haddamshausen8171
423Michel , Willi TSV Elnhausen II7700
424Seidel , Nico TSV Elnhausen II7703
425Hofmann , Rudolf SV Großseelheim7613
426Breuer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II7520
427Reichert , Armin SV Großseelheim7522
428Prenzer , Maik TSV Elnhausen II7430
429Roder , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7433
430Ransiek , Sven SpVgg Haddamshausen7340
431Imhof , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II7341
432Nau , Konrad SV Großseelheim7343
433Neumann , Hasso TSV Elnhausen II6600
434Kaufmann , Rainer TSV Elnhausen6600
435Junck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II6600
436Schwarz , Martin TSV Elnhausen6601
437Zahran , Mohamed TSV Elnhausen II6604
438Bunde , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6510
439Kottas , Willi TSV Elnhausen II6511
440Wobig , Dirk TSV Elnhausen6514
441Büttel , Armin TSV Elnhausen II6420
442Koczulla , Andreas Rembert TSV Elnhausen II6421
443Schwarz , Leonard TSV Elnhausen6422
444Max , Gerhard SV Großseelheim6330
445Hector , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6331
446Hofmann , Rainer SV Großseelheim6331
447Spohner , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II5500
448Schnabel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II5500
449Lenz , Hartmut TSV Elnhausen II5500
450Weber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II5501
451Lange , Christian TSV Elnhausen II5410
452Ford , Allis TSV Elnhausen II5320
453Dastig , Werner SV Großseelheim5321
454Fink , Raffael TSV Elnhausen II5232
455Böttcher , Dennis TSV Elnhausen II5140
456Kottas , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II5140
457Lehmann , Niklas TSV Elnhausen4400
458Förster , Heribert TSV Elnhausen II4400
459Mann , Andre TSV Elnhausen II4400
460Brock , Gert TSV Elnhausen II4400
461Ruhnke , Roland SV Großseelheim4401
462Dern , Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II4401
463Savino , Fabio TSV Elnhausen4310
464Kaletsch , Kevin TSV Elnhausen4310
465Schneider , Torsten TSV Elnhausen II4310
466Funke , Morten TSV Elnhausen II4221
467Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed TSV Elnhausen II4130
468Bingel , Edgar SV Großseelheim4131
469Schwarz , Wolfram TSV Elnhausen4040
470Paul , Frank TSV Elnhausen4041
471Böttrich , Nils TSV Elnhausen3300
472Dörr , Burkhard TSV Elnhausen II3300
473Hecker , Frank TSV Elnhausen II3300
474Naumann , Hans-Jürgen TSV Elnhausen3300
475Althaus , Werner TSV Elnhausen3300
476Triebel , Joscha TSV Elnhausen II3301
477Heck , Oliver TSV Elnhausen3301
478Mewes , Lars TSV Elnhausen3302
479Stöppler , Magnus TSV Elnhausen II3302
480Schmunk , Anton TSV Elnhausen II3210
481Sander , Ilja TSV Elnhausen3210
482Brinkmann , Semjon TSV Elnhausen II3210
483Luebbeke , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II3211
484Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim3211
485Marin , Alexander TSV Elnhausen3212
486Martin , Georg TSV Elnhausen3212
487Fernandez , Jose TSV Elnhausen II3120
488Frank , Michael SpVgg Haddamshausen3030
489Melnik , Alexej TSV Elnhausen II2200
490Bertwin , ? TSV Elnhausen2200
491Viereck , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II2200
492Kinns , Frankie TSV Elnhausen II2200
493Kahle , Franz TSV Elnhausen II2200
494Frank , Kai TSV Elnhausen II2200
495Michel , Hans-Werner TSV Elnhausen II2200
496Fischer , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2200
497Schneider , Moritz TSV Elnhausen II2200
498Grede , Johann TSV Elnhausen II2200
499Rother , Peter SV Großseelheim2200
500Langer , Michael TSV Elnhausen2200
501Klingelhöfer , Ludwig SV Großseelheim2110
502Bsaithi , Mohammed TSV Elnhausen II2110
503Frieling , Arthur TSV Elnhausen II2110
504Dahlin , Nils TSV Elnhausen2110
505Schuh , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2110
506Lang , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II2110
507Bodenbender , Manfred SV Großseelheim2110
508Lesch , Karl SV Großseelheim2111
509Hallas , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2020
510Moulden , Sven TSV Elnhausen II1100
511Mettbach , Markus TSV Elnhausen II1100
512Günter , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II1100
513Abdunar , Said TSV Elnhausen II1100
514Muth , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II1100
515Pretzel , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II1100
516Mandic , Mario TSV Elnhausen II1100
517Bauer , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen II1100
518Elbakkali , Soufiane TSV Elnhausen II1100
519Umbeck , Günter TSV Elnhausen II1100
520Conrad , Trond SpVgg Haddamshausen1100
521Schmidt , Felix TSV Elnhausen II1101
522Schabitz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II1101
523Ludwig , Björn TSV Elnhausen II1101
524Lauer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen1101
525Palushia , Agron SpVgg Haddamshausen1101
526Granitzny , Lukas TSV Elnhausen II1010
527Burgis , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
528Schneider , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1010
529Musaelyants , Erik TSV Elnhausen II1010
530Schneeberg , Patrick TSV Elnhausen II1010
531Koch , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
532Neumann , Tillmann SpVgg Haddamshausen1010
533Stei , Wilfried SV Großseelheim1010
534Schröder , Uwe SV Großseelheim1011
NamePlatz
Abdunar , Said 513
Ackermann , Hermann 408
Agbebi , Olufemi 367
Akbari , Jawaid 124
Alber , Thomas 267
Alsoman , Haidr 263
Althaus , Werner 475
Ambach , Mark 139
Anderwald , Mario 323
Anderwald , Michael 393
Arnold , Gerrit 77
Aust , Julian 399
Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed 467
Ball , Jamie 319
Baltes , Walter 327
Bamberger , Christian 351
Bamberger , Heinrich 22
Bamberger , Norbert 121
Barth , Hans 107
Barth , Volker 26
Barth , Wolfgang 301
Batz , Roland 384
Bauer , Benjamin 517
Baumgarten , Fabian 43
Becker , Adolf 116
Becker , Jakob 375
Becker , Marco 198
Becker , Rainer 68
Becker , Reinhold 29
Beckers , Thorben 306
Bein , Oliver 165
Bernard , Lino 158
Bertram , Franz 328
Bertram , Martin 255
Bertwin , ? 490
Bier , Oliver 324
Bingel , Edgar 468
Birk , Kilian 125
Bodenbender , Manfred 507
Born , Kristoffer 136
Boßhammer , Philipp 98
Boßhammer , Werner 257
Brandauer , David 401
Braun , Marcel 410
Bredendiek , Arik 114
Breitenmoser , Wolfgang 329
Bremer , Julian 376
Breuer , Bernd 426
Brilling , Ulli 75
Brinkmann , Dirk 276
Brinkmann , Semjon 482
Britschok , Michael 294
Brock , Gert 460
Bromm , Tim 305
Brunke , Ulrich 315
Brunner , Joachim 96
Brunner , Rolf 58
Brusius , Nils 259
Bsaithi , Mohammed 502
Budde , Wolfgang 354
Bunde , Michael 308
Bunde , Uwe 438
Burgis , Michael 527
Bähr , Florian 56
Böttcher , Dennis 455
Böttrich , Nils 471
Büttel , Armin 441
Canavese , Alessio 148
Cetincelik , Sefket 243
Chagall , Tomislav 361
Christ , Gernot 40
Claar , Maximilian 246
Cloos , Rick 49
Conlon , Pierre 277
Conrad , Trond 520
Cordes , Karl Jochen 42
Cordes , Matthias 20
Dahlin , Björn 160
Dahlin , Nils 504
Dalkowski , Carsten 112
Dalkowski , Dieter 383
Dalkowski , Günter 17
Dalkowski , Michael 345
Damm , Herbert 50
Damm , Roland 54
Dastig , Werner 453
Daus , Mirko 231
Dern , Ludwig 462
Dippel , Roger 389
Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) 292
Dolezik , Peter 262
Dommel , Torben 280
Dommemuth , Edgar 221
Drusel , Fritz 111
Dörr , Burkhard 472
Dörr , Willi 16
Eberhardt , Erhard 155
Ebersbach , Robin 118
Ebinger , Sean 337
Eidam , Ernst 279
Eidam , Markus 28
Eidam , Timo 197
El Mimouni , Assim 230
Elbakkali , Soufiane 518
Ende , Michael 270
Engelhardt , Christian 312
Erb , Thorsten 265
Eslampour , Nima 227
Eulich , Björn 235
Eyrich , Robin 366
Fenderl , Lothar 97
Fernandez , Jose 487
Fink , Raffael 454
Fischer , Dieter 411
Fischer , Wolfgang 496
Fleischmann , Alfred 397
Ford , Allis 452
Frank , Daniel 210
Frank , Kai 494
Frank , Michael 488
Frei , Andreas 100
Frenking , Sandeep 268
Frieling , Arthur 503
Fuhr , Helge 254
Funke , Morten 466
Förster , Heribert 458
Gade , Peter 214
Garus , Harald 93
Gaßmann , Stefan 412
Gentner , Rene 149
Gerber , Hans-Peter 224
Gerber , Wolfgang 120
Geurtz , Thorsten 128
Glänzer , Tobias 171
Gosewinkel , Werner 298
Gotthold , Adrian 179
Grabowski , Florian 110
Grabowski , Johannes 226
Granitzny , Lukas 526
Gravanis , Antonios 134
Grede , Johann 498
Greif , Patrick 234
Greif , Uwe 330
Gries , Jordan 104
Gries , Justin 85
Groß , Harald 285
Groß , Uwe 273
Gröb , Wilfried 245
Gröticke , Horst 237
Guntrum , Herbert 271
Günter , Jörg 512
Günther , Florian 195
Haas , Marvin 303
Habenicht , Henner 340
Hackbeil , Wilfried 173
Haebler , Christoph 404
Hahn , Patric 69
Hallas , Peter 509
Happel , Guido 55
Harchi , Amine 34
Hasouna , Khaled 251
Hauer , Frank 236
Heck , Christian 39
Heck , Gerhard 248
Heck , Heinrich 353
Heck , Michael 99
Heck , Michael 9
Heck , Oliver 477
Heck , Uwe 62
Hecker , Frank 473
Hector , Uwe 445
Heer , Thomas 220
Heinrich , Timm 360
Heinz , Alfons 101
Heinz , Edmund 19
Heinz , Manuel 343
Heinz , Martin 131
Heldmann , Stefan 217
Helfrich , Stefan 311
Herold , Dominik 206
Herrmann , Rolf 201
Hesse , Stefan 419
Hodjat , Mobasher 222
Hoffmann , Franz 380
Hoffmann , Norbert 190
Hofmann , Rainer 446
Hofmann , Rudolf 425
Holste , Steffen 80
Holz , Thomas 249
Hopp , Bernd 7
Horschig , Roman 371
Hossfeld , Werner 175
Huang , Heding 284
Hutera , Frank 213
Hüsken , Thomas 109
Imhof , Rolf 431
Jacobi , Thorsten 266
Junck , Günther 13
Junck , Heinrich 435
Junk , Peter 38
Jöstingmeier , Carsten 342
Jöstingmeier , Frank 278
Kahle , Franz 493
Kaletsch , Kevin 464
Kaletsch , Mike 144
Kaminski , Dieter 288
Kammandel , Philipp 357
Kaufmann , Julius 204
Kaufmann , Oswald 409
Kaufmann , Rainer 434
Kaufmann , Thomas 272
Kazancev , Alexej 199
Kersten , Tobias 192
Khalali , Ahmet 378
Kinns , Frankie 492
Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg 207
Kirmis , Martin 193
Klein , Peter 332
Klein , Tim 141
Klingelhöfer , Heinrich 147
Klingelhöfer , Ludwig 501
Koch , Gerhard 238
Koch , Michael 531
Koczulla , Andreas Rembert 442
Kokwa , Kwasi 258
Kollmann , ? 396
Komi , Aboula (Norbert) 252
Kotschi , Kilian 172
Kottas , Florian 338
Kottas , Uwe 456
Kottas , Willi 439
Kraft , Andreas 282
Kraft , Clemens 47
Kratz , Wilfried 209
Krüger , Timo 185
Kugelmeier , Achim 392
Kuhl , Mathias 60
Kuhnert , Axel 420
Kurz , Andreas 281
Lambeck , Ottmar 108
Lang , Sebastian 119
Lang , Thomas 506
Lange , Christian 451
Lange , Klaus 202
Langer , Michael 500
Laucht , Volker 228
Lauer , Bernd 524
Lehmann , Niklas 457
Lein , Günter 170
Lein , Hans-Georg 35
Leinhoss , Dieter 212
Lenz , Hartmut 449
Lesch , Karl 508
Lietzow , Michael 53
Lippert , Günter 326
Lobinsky , Herbert 348
Lobinsky , Udo 91
Loock , Lennart 352
Losekant , Rainer 182
Ludwig , Björn 523
Luebbeke , Philipp 483
Luft , Gerhard 216
Löffler , Dietmar 242
Löprich , Benjamin 386
Löwer , Marco 247
Maier , Martin 403
Mainz , Steffen 414
Mandic , Mario 516
Mandler , Tobias 71
Mann , Andre 459
Mardorf , Björn 156
Marin , Alexander 485
Martenstein , Hinrich 126
Martin , Georg 486
Masciotti , Cesar Chacon 390
Matthäi , Karl-Heinz 293
Max , Gerhard 444
Mayer , Dirk 391
Meige , Daniel 283
Meindl , Holger 25
Melnik , Alexej 489
Mengel , Konrad 347
Mengel , Mathias 59
Mengel , Wilfried 177
Menzel , Michael 344
Merte , Helmut 8
Mettbach , Markus 511
Mewes , Lars 478
Michel , Alex 416
Michel , Eduard 186
Michel , Hans 78
Michel , Hans-Werner 495
Michel , Jürgen 161
Michel , Willi 423
Minn , Arno 218
Mootz , Stefan 32
Morherr , Wolfgang 27
Moulden , Sven 510
Musaelyants , Erik 529
Muth , Dirk 385
Muth , Erwin 514
Muth , Werner 178
Muth , Wilfried 153
Muttschall , Wilfried 164
Müller , Dustin 322
Müller , Hans-Ludwig 296
Müller , Herbert 310
Müller , Karl 215
Müller , Konrad 346
Müller , Manfred 304
Müller , Marcel 88
Müller , Marlon 314
Müller , Peter 374
Müller , Walter 382
Mündel , Sebastian 89
Naeini , Kaweh 184
Nather , Bernhard 6
Nau , Hans-Georg 355
Nau , Heinrich 484
Nau , Heinrich 316
Nau , Klaus 241
Nau , Konrad 432
Nau , Manfred 402
Nau , Winfried 167
Naumann , Hans-Jürgen 474
Naumann , Herbert 341
Neuhaus , Stefan 334
Neumann , Hasso 433
Neumann , Tillmann 532
Niederhöfer , Frank 229
Nieskens , Peter 320
Nolte , Klaus 377
Noriega , Ernesto 162
Nyagwui , Eric 321
Ohrmann , Sebastian 30
Ohrmann , Tim 15
Otto , Hauke 127
Otto , Rolf 407
Pacser , Frank 336
Palushia , Agron 525
Papatiaris , Janis 394
Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos 325
Paul , Frank 470
Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos 286
Payer , Gerhard 289
Peter , Lukas 140
Pfeil , Carsten 3
Philipp , Tim 356
Pichinot , Jens 269
Prenzer , Maik 428
Prenzer , Uwe 418
Pretzel , Dieter 515
Pullmann , Jörg 232
Pullmann , Kurt 297
Püttjer , Kai 379
Radloff , Olaf 76
Radtke , Jannis 413
Raifarth , Werner 191
Ransiek , Sven 430
Ravior , Ralf 157
Reichert , Armin 427
Reimschüssel , Frank 398
Reinhard , Heinrich 14
Reinhardt , Michael 45
Richenbächer , Werner 335
Richie , Andreas 233
Riebeling , Gerhard 129
Riebeling , Klaus 92
Riedl , Franz 364
Rink , Michael 176
Roder , Klaus 163
Roder , Michael 429
Roder , Patrick 275
Roder , Stephan 4
Roehm , Jouka 358
Rokitzki , Elmar 5
Rokitzki , Ewald 37
Rokitzki , Heinz 24
Rokitzki , Oliver 2
Rother , Peter 499
Ruhnke , Roland 461
Ruppert , Daniel 31
Ruppert , Florian 73
Ruppert , Heiko 94
Rutetzki , Manfred 369
Ruth , Heinrich 146
Rösch , Alexander 159
Rösser , Heinrich 150
Rösser , Manfred 52
Sanchez , Edgar 261
Sander , Ilja 481
Sauerwald , Horst 67
Savino , Fabio 463
Schabitz , Martin 522
Schaedler , Robin 290
Schelemey , Oleg 362
Scherer , August 87
Scherer , Gerhard 200
Schieferstein , Erwin 21
Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz 103
Schieferstein , Uwe 137
Schimmel , Benjamin 194
Schlachta , Florian 363
Schlidt , Sebastian 82
Schlier , Christian 219
Schlosser , Herbert 23
Schmeh , Alexander 105
Schmidt , Bernhard 317
Schmidt , Felix 521
Schmidt , Heinz 95
Schmidt , Markus 211
Schmidt , Mathias 46
Schmidt , Thomas 33
Schmitz , Thomas 372
Schmunk , Anton 480
Schnabel , Mathias 448
Schneeberg , Patrick 530
Schneider , Andreas 528
Schneider , Christoph 63
Schneider , Dirk 302
Schneider , Hans-Ludwig 381
Schneider , Leonard 65
Schneider , Moritz 497
Schneider , Torsten 465
Schneider , Willy 387
Schnell , Rainer 70
Schnelle , Jakob 143
Schnitzer , Michael 122
Scholta , Michael 133
Schröder , Uwe 534
Schuh , Sebastian 505
Schumann , Arne 72
Schumann , Norbert 74
Schuster , Jannik 113
Schwarz , Harald 117
Schwarz , Heinz 253
Schwarz , Jürgen 41
Schwarz , Leonard 443
Schwarz , Martin 436
Schwarz , Michael 86
Schwarz , Wolfram 469
Schweinitz , Friedrich 123
Schweitzer , Adam 174
Schäfer , Marcel 239
Schäfer , Martin 181
Schöck , Thorsten 300
Schönecker , Rainer 183
Sebastian , Henry 287
Seemann , Benedikt 83
Seemann , Gerhard 299
Seidel , Nico 424
Seidel , Rico 151
Seipp , Jan 205
Shala , Mursel 400
Simon , Boris 180
Simon , Hans-Joachim 244
Simon , Swen 260
Snakowski , Martin 373
Sohr , Karsten 368
Sonnenberg , Manuel 90
Spohner , Christoph 447
Spohner , Philipp 115
Stegemann , Julian 417
Stei , Wilfried 533
Stein , Andreas 48
Stein , Bernhard 10
Stein , Manuel 18
Stein , Peter 36
Stein , Wolfgang 132
Stengel , Frank 240
Stingel , Fritz 359
Stingl , Karsten 196
Stopp , Werner 189
Storz , Florian 64
Strack , Ulli 370
Strerath , Frank 388
Strube , Roger 81
Ströher , Helmut 135
Stukenberg , Daniel 405
Stumpf , Peter 415
Stöppler , Magnus 479
Taubeneck , Tom 395
Todisco , Roberto 350
Treu , Andre 295
Triebel , Joscha 476
Törner , Kai 51
Umbeck , Günter 519
Uphoff , Jörg 188
Uppmann , Patrik 331
Viereck , Stephan 491
Vogl , Günter 406
Vollmer , Hans 365
Vollmer , Wilfried 166
Vorlop , Nils 106
Vorlop , Thorben 154
Vöhl , Helmut 138
Wagner , Lukas 79
Wagner , Stefan 307
Wagner , Udo 142
Wagner , Werner 274
Waldhauser , Kai 66
Waldhauser , Reinhold 57
Waldhauser , Werner 12
Wassermeyer , Bodo 145
Watzlawek , Gerhard 203
Weber , Fabian 291
Weber , Georg 61
Weber , Rainer 11
Weber , Thomas 450
Wege , Gerhold 256
Wege , Stephan 421
Weide , Martin 130
Weimer , Lennart 339
Wiedner , Lars 168
Wild , Thomas 223
Willershausen , Wolfgang 187
Wind , Magnus 84
Wittenborg , Wilfried 313
Wobig , Dirk 440
Wolf , Horst 309
Wolf , Lars 169
Yatsenko , Sergej 422
Zahir , Farzan 264
Zahran , Mohamed 437
Zedlack , Florian 44
Zedlack , Günter 1
Zedlack , Wolfgang 225
Ziegler , Erwin 318
Ziolkowski , Sebastian 152
Zipf , Daniel 208
Zumstein , Hans 333
von Dolsperg , Jürgen 349
Örtel , Kevin 250
Örtel , Nico 102