Einsätze

Spieljahr Verein Aktualisieren
Seite wird geladen


Gesamt
PlatzNameLetzter VereinEinsätzeAufstellungEingew.Ausgew.
1Zedlack , Günter TSV Elnhausen II6765888882
2Rokitzki , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II6005703038
3Pfeil , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II5645174762
4Roder , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II5535173655
5Rokitzki , Elmar TSV Elnhausen II4934692442
6Nather , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II4573926580
7Hopp , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II42031310751
8Merte , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II40039736
9Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II3903355576
10Stein , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II3833473641
11Weber , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II36331449117
12Waldhauser , Werner TSV Elnhausen II336330610
13Junck , Günther TSV Elnhausen II3362766017
14Reinhard , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen32832710
15Dörr , Willi TSV Elnhausen II3032841918
16Dalkowski , Günter TSV Elnhausen30129835
17Heinz , Edmund TSV Elnhausen II29329302
18Ohrmann , Tim TSV Elnhausen2842582635
19Stein , Manuel TSV Elnhausen2802661457
20Cordes , Matthias TSV Elnhausen II2792592025
21Schieferstein , Erwin TSV Elnhausen25324945
22Bamberger , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II25324857
23Schlosser , Herbert TSV Elnhausen2532282538
24Rokitzki , Heinz TSV Elnhausen23323124
25Meindl , Holger TSV Elnhausen227220715
26Barth , Volker TSV Elnhausen2242091514
27Morherr , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2231962731
28Eidam , Markus TSV Elnhausen2222101230
29Becker , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen II218209914
30Ruppert , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2131427125
31Mootz , Stefan TSV Elnhausen206202416
32Schmidt , Thomas TSV Elnhausen2061832325
33Ohrmann , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II1991643514
34Lein , Hans-Georg TSV Elnhausen II1991584154
35Stein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II19618797
36Rokitzki , Ewald TSV Elnhausen19018379
37Junk , Peter TSV Elnhausen19018287
38Heck , Christian TSV Elnhausen1871751252
39Harchi , Amine TSV Elnhausen II1861681849
40Christ , Gernot TSV Elnhausen1841622215
41Schwarz , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen18017826
42Cordes , Karl Jochen TSV Elnhausen18017199
43Baumgarten , Fabian TSV Elnhausen II17216572
44Schmidt , Mathias TSV Elnhausen17016375
45Zedlack , Florian TSV Elnhausen170163732
46Reinhardt , Michael TSV Elnhausen1701462427
47Kraft , Clemens TSV Elnhausen II168161722
48Stein , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1681442430
49Cloos , Rick TSV Elnhausen1631422114
50Damm , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II1611501115
51Törner , Kai TSV Elnhausen15615511
52Rösser , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II15515143
53Lietzow , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1531183520
54Damm , Roland TSV Elnhausen II1511411017
55Happel , Guido TSV Elnhausen1511411021
56Waldhauser , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen145142310
57Brunner , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II143140315
58Bähr , Florian TSV Elnhausen II1421271518
59Mengel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II14013377
60Kuhl , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II1401291112
61Weber , Georg TSV Elnhausen13613515
62Heck , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II135123125
63Waldhauser , Kai TSV Elnhausen II1331181536
64Sauerwald , Horst TSV Elnhausen13213201
65Schneider , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II1311003129
66Becker , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II12912367
67Schnell , Rainer TSV Elnhausen12812717
68Hahn , Patric TSV Elnhausen II1281012711
69Schumann , Arne TSV Elnhausen126913525
70Ruppert , Florian TSV Elnhausen1241111330
71Schumann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen II1241081613
72Brilling , Ulli TSV Elnhausen II12312300
73Radloff , Olaf TSV Elnhausen II1231081516
74Arnold , Gerrit TSV Elnhausen12111655
75Michel , Hans TSV Elnhausen II12012000
76Holste , Steffen TSV Elnhausen11911720
77Strube , Roger TSV Elnhausen11811532
78Storz , Florian TSV Elnhausen118833538
79Seemann , Benedikt TSV Elnhausen II116605619
80Wind , Magnus TSV Elnhausen115108716
81Gries , Justin TSV Elnhausen1131031038
82Schwarz , Michael TSV Elnhausen111733820
83Schneider , Leonard TSV Elnhausen II109684121
84Scherer , August TSV Elnhausen II10810172
85Müller , Marcel TSV Elnhausen10810179
86Schlidt , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II108783011
87Sonnenberg , Manuel TSV Elnhausen10410135
88Lobinsky , Udo TSV Elnhausen10210022
89Riebeling , Klaus TSV Elnhausen II1009822
90Garus , Harald TSV Elnhausen II100673317
91Ruppert , Heiko TSV Elnhausen II99841511
92Schmidt , Heinz TSV Elnhausen989802
93Brunner , Joachim TSV Elnhausen II989713
94Fenderl , Lothar TSV Elnhausen II9894415
95Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II97742317
96Frei , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II9685111
97Heinz , Alfons TSV Elnhausen II9678184
98Wagner , Lukas TSV Elnhausen II95702518
99Mandler , Tobias TSV Elnhausen95692615
100Mündel , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II95573820
101Örtel , Nico TSV Elnhausen95544132
102Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II939123
103Gries , Jordan TSV Elnhausen9290214
104Schmeh , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II9280123
105Vorlop , Nils TSV Elnhausen II92662619
106Barth , Hans TSV Elnhausen II918741
107Lambeck , Ottmar TSV Elnhausen II91731811
108Hüsken , Thomas TSV Elnhausen8986313
109Grabowski , Florian TSV Elnhausen II8968216
110Drusel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen888533
111Dalkowski , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II858054
112Boßhammer , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II817382
113Becker , Adolf TSV Elnhausen807731
114Bredendiek , Arik TSV Elnhausen II797813
115Schwarz , Harald TSV Elnhausen787443
116Ebersbach , Robin TSV Elnhausen7768919
117Lang , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II77631416
118Gerber , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II7571415
119Bamberger , Norbert TSV Elnhausen736581
120Schnitzer , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7255175
121Schweinitz , Friedrich TSV Elnhausen7165615
122Akbari , Jawaid TSV Elnhausen II71581313
123Birk , Kilian TSV Elnhausen696810
124Martenstein , Hinrich TSV Elnhausen II696726
125Otto , Hauke TSV Elnhausen68521610
126Riebeling , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen676610
127Weide , Martin TSV Elnhausen6765218
128Heinz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II676343
129Stein , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II6744237
130Scholta , Michael TSV Elnhausen666512
131Gravanis , Antonios TSV Elnhausen II665887
132Ströher , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II6655115
133Born , Kristoffer TSV Elnhausen655786
134Schieferstein , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II65521310
135Vöhl , Helmut SV Großseelheim646400
136Ambach , Mark TSV Elnhausen64511313
137Peter , Lukas TSV Elnhausen63531012
138Wagner , Udo TSV Elnhausen605199
139Schnelle , Jakob TSV Elnhausen585623
140Kaletsch , Mike TSV Elnhausen II5850815
141Wassermeyer , Bodo TSV Elnhausen584993
142Klingelhöfer , Heinrich SV Großseelheim575701
143Ruth , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575701
144Canavese , Alessio TSV Elnhausen II5755211
145Rösser , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575254
146Ziolkowski , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II565510
147Schuster , Jannik TSV Elnhausen565421
148Muth , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II565421
149Spohner , Philipp TSV Elnhausen5552311
150Eberhardt , Erhard TSV Elnhausen II5542134
151Mardorf , Björn TSV Elnhausen II55411413
152Ravior , Ralf TSV Elnhausen545403
153Bernard , Lino TSV Elnhausen II544776
154Rösch , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II5338157
155Dahlin , Björn TSV Elnhausen II5334197
156Michel , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen524845
157Noriega , Ernesto TSV Elnhausen II5242106
158Klein , Tim TSV Elnhausen II52421011
159Roder , Klaus TSV Elnhausen515101
160Muttschall , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II514746
161Bein , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II5137146
162Vollmer , Wilfried SV Großseelheim51331811
163Nau , Winfried SV Großseelheim504737
164Wolf , Lars TSV Elnhausen5044610
165Lein , Günter TSV Elnhausen II494900
166Glänzer , Tobias TSV Elnhausen494270
167Hackbeil , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen49371215
168Schweitzer , Adam TSV Elnhausen484710
169Hossfeld , Werner SV Großseelheim484712
170Rink , Michael TSV Elnhausen II4845311
171Mengel , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II484449
172Muth , Werner TSV Elnhausen484355
173Gotthold , Adrian TSV Elnhausen II48282016
174Schäfer , Martin TSV Elnhausen II474163
175Losekant , Rainer SV Großseelheim464600
176Schönecker , Rainer SV Großseelheim464601
177Krüger , Timo TSV Elnhausen II46331313
178Uphoff , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II454500
179Michel , Eduard TSV Elnhausen454500
180Willershausen , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II454500
181Stopp , Werner TSV Elnhausen454411
182Hoffmann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen454414
183Raifarth , Werner TSV Elnhausen II454322
184Kersten , Tobias TSV Elnhausen454236
185Kirmis , Martin TSV Elnhausen II454144
186Schimmel , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen454146
187Günther , Florian TSV Elnhausen4541415
188Stingl , Karsten TSV Elnhausen45351016
189Eidam , Timo TSV Elnhausen II4532138
190Vorlop , Thorben TSV Elnhausen II45291618
191Becker , Marco TSV Elnhausen444137
192Scherer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen434122
193Herrmann , Rolf TSV Elnhausen434030
194Lange , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen4326174
195Watzlawek , Gerhard SV Großseelheim424113
196Kaufmann , Julius TSV Elnhausen4237510
197Seipp , Jan TSV Elnhausen II423660
198Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg TSV Elnhausen4128134
199Zipf , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II4127145
200Geurtz , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen404000
201Gentner , Rene TSV Elnhausen393811
202Simon , Boris TSV Elnhausen393814
203Kratz , Wilfried SV Großseelheim393816
204Wiedner , Lars TSV Elnhausen393546
205Leinhoss , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II383801
206Hutera , Frank TSV Elnhausen383268
207Schmidt , Markus TSV Elnhausen II388305
208Gade , Peter SV Großseelheim373705
209Müller , Karl TSV Elnhausen II373522
210Luft , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II373340
211Heldmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II373074
212Minn , Arno TSV Elnhausen II3726119
213Schlier , Christian TSV Elnhausen II363600
214Heer , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II363427
215Dommemuth , Edgar TSV Elnhausen363062
216Hodjat , Mobasher TSV Elnhausen II3625115
217Wild , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II3625115
218Gerber , Hans-Peter SV Großseelheim353414
219Zedlack , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II353321
220Grabowski , Johannes TSV Elnhausen II352964
221Eslampour , Nima TSV Elnhausen II3524117
222Laucht , Volker SpVgg Haddamshausen343400
223Daus , Mirko SpVgg Haddamshausen333303
224Pullmann , Jörg SpVgg Haddamshausen333305
225Richie , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II333030
226Eulich , Björn TSV Elnhausen332764
227Kotschi , Kilian TSV Elnhausen3323109
228Gröticke , Horst SV Großseelheim323201
229Hauer , Frank SpVgg Haddamshausen323201
230Koch , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen323203
231Schäfer , Marcel SpVgg Haddamshausen323024
232Stengel , Frank TSV Elnhausen3229310
233Nau , Klaus SV Großseelheim3229311
234Löffler , Dietmar TSV Elnhausen313100
235Cetincelik , Sefket SpVgg Haddamshausen313102
236Simon , Hans-Joachim TSV Elnhausen312925
237Gröb , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II303000
238Claar , Maximilian TSV Elnhausen303002
239Löwer , Marco SpVgg Haddamshausen303004
240Heck , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen302910
241Holz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II302730
242Örtel , Kevin TSV Elnhausen II302464
243Hasouna , Khaled TSV Elnhausen II302467
244Komi , Aboula (Norbert) TSV Elnhausen II302371
245Schwarz , Heinz TSV Elnhausen292900
246Fuhr , Helge TSV Elnhausen292901
247Bertram , Martin TSV Elnhausen II292810
248Wege , Gerhold SpVgg Haddamshausen292818
249Boßhammer , Werner TSV Elnhausen II292722
250Kokwa , Kwasi TSV Elnhausen II292631
251Seidel , Rico TSV Elnhausen292635
252Brusius , Nils TSV Elnhausen II292546
253Simon , Swen TSV Elnhausen II292451
254Sanchez , Edgar TSV Elnhausen II292096
255Dolezik , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2918116
256Zahir , Farzan TSV Elnhausen282802
257Erb , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282711
258Jacobi , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282621
259Alber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II282262
260Frenking , Sandeep TSV Elnhausen282264
261Pichinot , Jens TSV Elnhausen II282170
262Naeini , Kaweh TSV Elnhausen II282175
263Ende , Michael TSV Elnhausen II282084
264Kazancev , Alexej TSV Elnhausen II2820810
265Guntrum , Herbert SV Großseelheim2814146
266Kaufmann , Thomas TSV Elnhausen272700
267Groß , Uwe TSV Elnhausen272432
268Wagner , Werner TSV Elnhausen II2716113
269Brinkmann , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II262420
270Conlon , Pierre TSV Elnhausen II262423
271Jöstingmeier , Frank TSV Elnhausen262240
272Eidam , Ernst TSV Elnhausen II262153
273Dommel , Torben TSV Elnhausen II261976
274Kurz , Andreas SpVgg Haddamshausen261797
275Kraft , Andreas TSV Elnhausen2616104
276Meige , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2616107
277Huang , Heding TSV Elnhausen II2614123
278Groß , Harald TSV Elnhausen252504
279Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos TSV Elnhausen251960
280Sebastian , Henry SpVgg Haddamshausen242400
281Kaminski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen242400
282Payer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II242311
283Schaedler , Robin TSV Elnhausen242228
284Weber , Fabian TSV Elnhausen241954
285Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) TSV Elnhausen II241862
286Matthäi , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II241771
287Britschok , Michael TSV Elnhausen II241779
288Treu , Andre TSV Elnhausen II2417710
289Müller , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II232300
290Pullmann , Kurt TSV Elnhausen II232301
291Gosewinkel , Werner TSV Elnhausen232035
292Seemann , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II2311120
293Schöck , Thorsten SpVgg Haddamshausen222202
294Barth , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen222111
295Schneider , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II222020
296Haas , Marvin TSV Elnhausen221934
297Müller , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II221934
298Beckers , Thorben TSV Elnhausen221936
299Bromm , Tim SpVgg Haddamshausen221936
300Greif , Patrick TSV Elnhausen221939
301Wagner , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II221752
302Bunde , Michael TSV Elnhausen II221488
303Wolf , Horst TSV Elnhausen II229135
304Müller , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II212100
305Helfrich , Stefan TSV Elnhausen212107
306Wittenborg , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen212010
307Engelhardt , Christian TSV Elnhausen212010
308Herold , Dominik TSV Elnhausen II211834
309Brunke , Ulrich TSV Elnhausen211650
310Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim211474
311Schmidt , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II202000
312Ziegler , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II202001
313Ball , Jamie TSV Elnhausen201910
314Nieskens , Peter TSV Elnhausen II201820
315Nyagwui , Eric TSV Elnhausen201641
316Müller , Dustin TSV Elnhausen II201374
317Anderwald , Mario TSV Elnhausen II191900
318Bier , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II191902
319Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos TSV Elnhausen191812
320Lippert , Günter TSV Elnhausen II191812
321Baltes , Walter SV Großseelheim191726
322Frank , Daniel TSV Elnhausen191548
323Bertram , Franz TSV Elnhausen II181801
324Breitenmoser , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen181802
325Greif , Uwe SpVgg Haddamshausen171700
326Uppmann , Patrik TSV Elnhausen II171700
327Klein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II171703
328Zumstein , Hans TSV Elnhausen II171610
329Neuhaus , Stefan SpVgg Haddamshausen1715210
330Richenbächer , Werner TSV Elnhausen171434
331Pacser , Frank TSV Elnhausen II171340
332Ebinger , Sean TSV Elnhausen171342
333Weimer , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II171252
334Kottas , Florian TSV Elnhausen II171252
335Habenicht , Henner SV Großseelheim176114
336Naumann , Herbert TSV Elnhausen161600
337Jöstingmeier , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II161604
338Heinz , Manuel TSV Elnhausen161421
339Menzel , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161423
340Dalkowski , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161334
341Müller , Konrad TSV Elnhausen II161242
342Mengel , Konrad TSV Elnhausen151500
343Lobinsky , Herbert TSV Elnhausen151500
344von Dolsperg , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen II151410
345Todisco , Roberto TSV Elnhausen II151322
346El Mimouni , Assim TSV Elnhausen II151327
347Bamberger , Christian TSV Elnhausen151230
348Heck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II141400
349Budde , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen141311
350Nau , Hans-Georg SV Großseelheim141220
351Kammandel , Philipp TSV Elnhausen141045
352Roehm , Jouka TSV Elnhausen II14954
353Stingel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen131300
354Heinrich , Timm TSV Elnhausen II131301
355Chagall , Tomislav TSV Elnhausen II131212
356Schelemey , Oleg TSV Elnhausen II131122
357Schlachta , Florian TSV Elnhausen II131032
358Riedl , Franz TSV Elnhausen II131033
359Vollmer , Hans SV Großseelheim13943
360Eyrich , Robin TSV Elnhausen13945
361Agbebi , Olufemi TSV Elnhausen13854
362Rutetzki , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II13760
363Sohr , Karsten TSV Elnhausen II13760
364Strack , Ulli TSV Elnhausen121201
365Horschig , Roman TSV Elnhausen II121203
366Schmitz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II121112
367Snakowski , Martin TSV Elnhausen II121020
368Müller , Peter TSV Elnhausen II121020
369Becker , Jakob TSV Elnhausen II121020
370Bremer , Julian TSV Elnhausen12752
371Nolte , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen12392
372Khalali , Ahmet TSV Elnhausen II111100
373Püttjer , Kai TSV Elnhausen II111100
374Hoffmann , Franz TSV Elnhausen111100
375Schneider , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II111100
376Müller , Walter TSV Elnhausen111100
377Dalkowski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen111100
378Batz , Roland TSV Elnhausen II111100
379Muth , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II111012
380Löprich , Benjamin SpVgg Haddamshausen11383
381Alsoman , Haidr TSV Elnhausen II111100
382Schneider , Willy TSV Elnhausen II101000
383Strerath , Frank TSV Elnhausen II101003
384Dippel , Roger TSV Elnhausen II10820
385Masciotti , Cesar Chacon TSV Elnhausen II10731
386Mayer , Dirk TSV Elnhausen10732
387Kugelmeier , Achim TSV Elnhausen II10641
388Anderwald , Michael TSV Elnhausen10642
389Papatiaris , Janis TSV Elnhausen10460
390Taubeneck , Tom TSV Elnhausen II9900
391Kollmann , ? TSV Elnhausen II9900
392Fleischmann , Alfred TSV Elnhausen II9900
393Reimschüssel , Frank TSV Elnhausen9900
394Aust , Julian TSV Elnhausen9901
395Shala , Mursel TSV Elnhausen II9812
396Brandauer , David TSV Elnhausen9812
397Nau , Manfred SV Großseelheim9814
398Maier , Martin TSV Elnhausen II9542
399Haebler , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II9360
400Vogl , Günter SV Großseelheim9362
401Stukenberg , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II9362
402Otto , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II8800
403Ackermann , Hermann TSV Elnhausen II8800
404Kaufmann , Oswald TSV Elnhausen II8800
405Braun , Marcel TSV Elnhausen II8801
406Fischer , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II8801
407Gaßmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8712
408Mainz , Steffen TSV Elnhausen8621
409Stumpf , Peter TSV Elnhausen II8621
410Michel , Alex TSV Elnhausen II8623
411Prenzer , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II8531
412Hesse , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8532
413Kuhnert , Axel TSV Elnhausen II8441
414Wege , Stephan SpVgg Haddamshausen8353
415Yatsenko , Sergej SpVgg Haddamshausen8171
416Michel , Willi TSV Elnhausen II7700
417Hofmann , Rudolf SV Großseelheim7613
418Breuer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II7520
419Reichert , Armin SV Großseelheim7522
420Prenzer , Maik TSV Elnhausen II7430
421Roder , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7433
422Ransiek , Sven SpVgg Haddamshausen7340
423Imhof , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II7341
424Nau , Konrad SV Großseelheim7343
425Neumann , Hasso TSV Elnhausen II6600
426Kaufmann , Rainer TSV Elnhausen6600
427Junck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II6600
428Schwarz , Martin TSV Elnhausen6601
429Zahran , Mohamed TSV Elnhausen II6604
430Bunde , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6510
431Kottas , Willi TSV Elnhausen II6511
432Wobig , Dirk TSV Elnhausen6514
433Büttel , Armin TSV Elnhausen II6420
434Koczulla , Andreas Rembert TSV Elnhausen II6421
435Schwarz , Leonard TSV Elnhausen6422
436Max , Gerhard SV Großseelheim6330
437Hector , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6331
438Hofmann , Rainer SV Großseelheim6331
439Schnabel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II5500
440Lenz , Hartmut TSV Elnhausen II5500
441Weber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II5501
442Lange , Christian TSV Elnhausen II5410
443Ford , Allis TSV Elnhausen II5320
444Dastig , Werner SV Großseelheim5321
445Böttcher , Dennis TSV Elnhausen II5140
446Kottas , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II5140
447Lehmann , Niklas TSV Elnhausen4400
448Förster , Heribert TSV Elnhausen II4400
449Mann , Andre TSV Elnhausen II4400
450Brock , Gert TSV Elnhausen II4400
451Ruhnke , Roland SV Großseelheim4401
452Dern , Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II4401
453Radtke , Jannis TSV Elnhausen II4404
454Savino , Fabio TSV Elnhausen4310
455Kaletsch , Kevin TSV Elnhausen4310
456Schneider , Torsten TSV Elnhausen II4310
457Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed TSV Elnhausen II4130
458Bingel , Edgar SV Großseelheim4131
459Schwarz , Wolfram TSV Elnhausen4040
460Paul , Frank TSV Elnhausen4041
461Böttrich , Nils TSV Elnhausen3300
462Dörr , Burkhard TSV Elnhausen II3300
463Hecker , Frank TSV Elnhausen II3300
464Naumann , Hans-Jürgen TSV Elnhausen3300
465Althaus , Werner TSV Elnhausen3300
466Triebel , Joscha TSV Elnhausen II3301
467Heck , Oliver TSV Elnhausen3301
468Mewes , Lars TSV Elnhausen3302
469Stöppler , Magnus TSV Elnhausen II3302
470Schmunk , Anton TSV Elnhausen II3210
471Sander , Ilja TSV Elnhausen3210
472Brinkmann , Semjon TSV Elnhausen II3210
473Luebbeke , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II3211
474Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim3211
475Martin , Georg TSV Elnhausen3212
476Fernandez , Jose TSV Elnhausen II3120
477Frank , Michael SpVgg Haddamshausen3030
478Bertwin , ? TSV Elnhausen2200
479Viereck , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II2200
480Kinns , Frankie TSV Elnhausen II2200
481Kahle , Franz TSV Elnhausen II2200
482Frank , Kai TSV Elnhausen II2200
483Michel , Hans-Werner TSV Elnhausen II2200
484Fischer , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2200
485Rother , Peter SV Großseelheim2200
486Schneider , Moritz TSV Elnhausen II2200
487Grede , Johann TSV Elnhausen II2200
488Langer , Michael TSV Elnhausen2200
489Klingelhöfer , Ludwig SV Großseelheim2110
490Frieling , Arthur TSV Elnhausen II2110
491Dahlin , Nils TSV Elnhausen2110
492Schuh , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2110
493Lang , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II2110
494Bodenbender , Manfred SV Großseelheim2110
495Lesch , Karl SV Großseelheim2111
496Hallas , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2020
497Stegemann , Julian TSV Elnhausen II1100
498Moulden , Sven TSV Elnhausen II1100
499Mettbach , Markus TSV Elnhausen II1100
500Günter , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II1100
501Abdunar , Said TSV Elnhausen II1100
502Muth , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II1100
503Pretzel , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II1100
504Mandic , Mario TSV Elnhausen II1100
505Bauer , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen II1100
506Elbakkali , Soufiane TSV Elnhausen II1100
507Umbeck , Günter TSV Elnhausen II1100
508Conrad , Trond SpVgg Haddamshausen1100
509Schmidt , Felix TSV Elnhausen II1101
510Schabitz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II1101
511Ludwig , Björn TSV Elnhausen II1101
512Lauer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen1101
513Palushia , Agron SpVgg Haddamshausen1101
514Burgis , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
515Schneider , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1010
516Schneeberg , Patrick TSV Elnhausen II1010
517Koch , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
518Neumann , Tillmann SpVgg Haddamshausen1010
519Stei , Wilfried SV Großseelheim1010
520Schröder , Uwe SV Großseelheim1011
NamePlatz
Abdunar , Said 501
Ackermann , Hermann 403
Agbebi , Olufemi 361
Akbari , Jawaid 122
Alber , Thomas 259
Alsoman , Haidr 381
Althaus , Werner 465
Ambach , Mark 136
Anderwald , Mario 317
Anderwald , Michael 388
Arnold , Gerrit 74
Aust , Julian 394
Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed 457
Ball , Jamie 313
Baltes , Walter 321
Bamberger , Christian 347
Bamberger , Heinrich 22
Bamberger , Norbert 119
Barth , Hans 106
Barth , Volker 26
Barth , Wolfgang 294
Batz , Roland 378
Bauer , Benjamin 505
Baumgarten , Fabian 43
Becker , Adolf 113
Becker , Jakob 369
Becker , Marco 191
Becker , Rainer 66
Becker , Reinhold 29
Beckers , Thorben 298
Bein , Oliver 161
Bernard , Lino 153
Bertram , Franz 323
Bertram , Martin 247
Bertwin , ? 478
Bier , Oliver 318
Bingel , Edgar 458
Birk , Kilian 123
Bodenbender , Manfred 494
Born , Kristoffer 133
Boßhammer , Philipp 112
Boßhammer , Werner 249
Brandauer , David 396
Braun , Marcel 405
Bredendiek , Arik 114
Breitenmoser , Wolfgang 324
Bremer , Julian 370
Breuer , Bernd 418
Brilling , Ulli 72
Brinkmann , Dirk 269
Brinkmann , Semjon 472
Britschok , Michael 287
Brock , Gert 450
Bromm , Tim 299
Brunke , Ulrich 309
Brunner , Joachim 93
Brunner , Rolf 57
Brusius , Nils 252
Budde , Wolfgang 349
Bunde , Michael 302
Bunde , Uwe 430
Burgis , Michael 514
Bähr , Florian 58
Böttcher , Dennis 445
Böttrich , Nils 461
Büttel , Armin 433
Canavese , Alessio 144
Cetincelik , Sefket 235
Chagall , Tomislav 355
Christ , Gernot 40
Claar , Maximilian 238
Cloos , Rick 49
Conlon , Pierre 270
Conrad , Trond 508
Cordes , Karl Jochen 42
Cordes , Matthias 20
Dahlin , Björn 155
Dahlin , Nils 491
Dalkowski , Carsten 111
Dalkowski , Dieter 377
Dalkowski , Günter 16
Dalkowski , Michael 340
Damm , Herbert 50
Damm , Roland 54
Dastig , Werner 444
Daus , Mirko 223
Dern , Ludwig 452
Dippel , Roger 384
Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) 285
Dolezik , Peter 255
Dommel , Torben 273
Dommemuth , Edgar 215
Drusel , Fritz 110
Dörr , Burkhard 462
Dörr , Willi 15
Eberhardt , Erhard 150
Ebersbach , Robin 116
Ebinger , Sean 332
Eidam , Ernst 272
Eidam , Markus 28
Eidam , Timo 189
El Mimouni , Assim 346
Elbakkali , Soufiane 506
Ende , Michael 263
Engelhardt , Christian 307
Erb , Thorsten 257
Eslampour , Nima 221
Eulich , Björn 226
Eyrich , Robin 360
Fenderl , Lothar 94
Fernandez , Jose 476
Fischer , Dieter 406
Fischer , Wolfgang 484
Fleischmann , Alfred 392
Ford , Allis 443
Frank , Daniel 322
Frank , Kai 482
Frank , Michael 477
Frei , Andreas 96
Frenking , Sandeep 260
Frieling , Arthur 490
Fuhr , Helge 246
Förster , Heribert 448
Gade , Peter 208
Garus , Harald 90
Gaßmann , Stefan 407
Gentner , Rene 201
Gerber , Hans-Peter 218
Gerber , Wolfgang 118
Geurtz , Thorsten 200
Glänzer , Tobias 166
Gosewinkel , Werner 291
Gotthold , Adrian 173
Grabowski , Florian 109
Grabowski , Johannes 220
Gravanis , Antonios 131
Grede , Johann 487
Greif , Patrick 300
Greif , Uwe 325
Gries , Jordan 103
Gries , Justin 81
Groß , Harald 278
Groß , Uwe 267
Gröb , Wilfried 237
Gröticke , Horst 228
Guntrum , Herbert 265
Günter , Jörg 500
Günther , Florian 187
Haas , Marvin 296
Habenicht , Henner 335
Hackbeil , Wilfried 167
Haebler , Christoph 399
Hahn , Patric 68
Hallas , Peter 496
Happel , Guido 55
Harchi , Amine 39
Hasouna , Khaled 243
Hauer , Frank 229
Heck , Christian 38
Heck , Gerhard 240
Heck , Heinrich 348
Heck , Michael 95
Heck , Michael 9
Heck , Oliver 467
Heck , Uwe 62
Hecker , Frank 463
Hector , Uwe 437
Heer , Thomas 214
Heinrich , Timm 354
Heinz , Alfons 97
Heinz , Edmund 17
Heinz , Manuel 338
Heinz , Martin 128
Heldmann , Stefan 211
Helfrich , Stefan 305
Herold , Dominik 308
Herrmann , Rolf 193
Hesse , Stefan 412
Hodjat , Mobasher 216
Hoffmann , Franz 374
Hoffmann , Norbert 182
Hofmann , Rainer 438
Hofmann , Rudolf 417
Holste , Steffen 76
Holz , Thomas 241
Hopp , Bernd 7
Horschig , Roman 365
Hossfeld , Werner 169
Huang , Heding 277
Hutera , Frank 206
Hüsken , Thomas 108
Imhof , Rolf 423
Jacobi , Thorsten 258
Junck , Günther 13
Junck , Heinrich 427
Junk , Peter 37
Jöstingmeier , Carsten 337
Jöstingmeier , Frank 271
Kahle , Franz 481
Kaletsch , Kevin 455
Kaletsch , Mike 140
Kaminski , Dieter 281
Kammandel , Philipp 351
Kaufmann , Julius 196
Kaufmann , Oswald 404
Kaufmann , Rainer 426
Kaufmann , Thomas 266
Kazancev , Alexej 264
Kersten , Tobias 184
Khalali , Ahmet 372
Kinns , Frankie 480
Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg 198
Kirmis , Martin 185
Klein , Peter 327
Klein , Tim 158
Klingelhöfer , Heinrich 142
Klingelhöfer , Ludwig 489
Koch , Gerhard 230
Koch , Michael 517
Koczulla , Andreas Rembert 434
Kokwa , Kwasi 250
Kollmann , ? 391
Komi , Aboula (Norbert) 244
Kotschi , Kilian 227
Kottas , Florian 334
Kottas , Uwe 446
Kottas , Willi 431
Kraft , Andreas 275
Kraft , Clemens 47
Kratz , Wilfried 203
Krüger , Timo 177
Kugelmeier , Achim 387
Kuhl , Mathias 60
Kuhnert , Axel 413
Kurz , Andreas 274
Lambeck , Ottmar 107
Lang , Sebastian 117
Lang , Thomas 493
Lange , Christian 442
Lange , Klaus 194
Langer , Michael 488
Laucht , Volker 222
Lauer , Bernd 512
Lehmann , Niklas 447
Lein , Günter 165
Lein , Hans-Georg 34
Leinhoss , Dieter 205
Lenz , Hartmut 440
Lesch , Karl 495
Lietzow , Michael 53
Lippert , Günter 320
Lobinsky , Herbert 343
Lobinsky , Udo 88
Losekant , Rainer 175
Ludwig , Björn 511
Luebbeke , Philipp 473
Luft , Gerhard 210
Löffler , Dietmar 234
Löprich , Benjamin 380
Löwer , Marco 239
Maier , Martin 398
Mainz , Steffen 408
Mandic , Mario 504
Mandler , Tobias 99
Mann , Andre 449
Mardorf , Björn 151
Martenstein , Hinrich 124
Martin , Georg 475
Masciotti , Cesar Chacon 385
Matthäi , Karl-Heinz 286
Max , Gerhard 436
Mayer , Dirk 386
Meige , Daniel 276
Meindl , Holger 25
Mengel , Konrad 342
Mengel , Mathias 59
Mengel , Wilfried 171
Menzel , Michael 339
Merte , Helmut 8
Mettbach , Markus 499
Mewes , Lars 468
Michel , Alex 410
Michel , Eduard 179
Michel , Hans 75
Michel , Hans-Werner 483
Michel , Jürgen 156
Michel , Willi 416
Minn , Arno 212
Mootz , Stefan 31
Morherr , Wolfgang 27
Moulden , Sven 498
Muth , Dirk 379
Muth , Erwin 502
Muth , Werner 172
Muth , Wilfried 148
Muttschall , Wilfried 160
Müller , Dustin 316
Müller , Hans-Ludwig 289
Müller , Herbert 304
Müller , Karl 209
Müller , Konrad 341
Müller , Manfred 297
Müller , Marcel 85
Müller , Peter 368
Müller , Walter 376
Mündel , Sebastian 100
Naeini , Kaweh 262
Nather , Bernhard 6
Nau , Hans-Georg 350
Nau , Heinrich 474
Nau , Heinrich 310
Nau , Klaus 233
Nau , Konrad 424
Nau , Manfred 397
Nau , Winfried 163
Naumann , Hans-Jürgen 464
Naumann , Herbert 336
Neuhaus , Stefan 329
Neumann , Hasso 425
Neumann , Tillmann 518
Nieskens , Peter 314
Nolte , Klaus 371
Noriega , Ernesto 157
Nyagwui , Eric 315
Ohrmann , Sebastian 33
Ohrmann , Tim 18
Otto , Hauke 125
Otto , Rolf 402
Pacser , Frank 331
Palushia , Agron 513
Papatiaris , Janis 389
Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos 319
Paul , Frank 460
Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos 279
Payer , Gerhard 282
Peter , Lukas 137
Pfeil , Carsten 3
Pichinot , Jens 261
Prenzer , Maik 420
Prenzer , Uwe 411
Pretzel , Dieter 503
Pullmann , Jörg 224
Pullmann , Kurt 290
Püttjer , Kai 373
Radloff , Olaf 73
Radtke , Jannis 453
Raifarth , Werner 183
Ransiek , Sven 422
Ravior , Ralf 152
Reichert , Armin 419
Reimschüssel , Frank 393
Reinhard , Heinrich 14
Reinhardt , Michael 46
Richenbächer , Werner 330
Richie , Andreas 225
Riebeling , Gerhard 126
Riebeling , Klaus 89
Riedl , Franz 358
Rink , Michael 170
Roder , Klaus 159
Roder , Michael 421
Roder , Stephan 4
Roehm , Jouka 352
Rokitzki , Elmar 5
Rokitzki , Ewald 36
Rokitzki , Heinz 24
Rokitzki , Oliver 2
Rother , Peter 485
Ruhnke , Roland 451
Ruppert , Daniel 30
Ruppert , Florian 70
Ruppert , Heiko 91
Rutetzki , Manfred 362
Ruth , Heinrich 143
Rösch , Alexander 154
Rösser , Heinrich 145
Rösser , Manfred 52
Sanchez , Edgar 254
Sander , Ilja 471
Sauerwald , Horst 64
Savino , Fabio 454
Schabitz , Martin 510
Schaedler , Robin 283
Schelemey , Oleg 356
Scherer , August 84
Scherer , Gerhard 192
Schieferstein , Erwin 21
Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz 102
Schieferstein , Uwe 134
Schimmel , Benjamin 186
Schlachta , Florian 357
Schlidt , Sebastian 86
Schlier , Christian 213
Schlosser , Herbert 23
Schmeh , Alexander 104
Schmidt , Bernhard 311
Schmidt , Felix 509
Schmidt , Heinz 92
Schmidt , Markus 207
Schmidt , Mathias 44
Schmidt , Thomas 32
Schmitz , Thomas 366
Schmunk , Anton 470
Schnabel , Mathias 439
Schneeberg , Patrick 516
Schneider , Andreas 515
Schneider , Christoph 65
Schneider , Dirk 295
Schneider , Hans-Ludwig 375
Schneider , Leonard 83
Schneider , Moritz 486
Schneider , Torsten 456
Schneider , Willy 382
Schnell , Rainer 67
Schnelle , Jakob 139
Schnitzer , Michael 120
Scholta , Michael 130
Schröder , Uwe 520
Schuh , Sebastian 492
Schumann , Arne 69
Schumann , Norbert 71
Schuster , Jannik 147
Schwarz , Harald 115
Schwarz , Heinz 245
Schwarz , Jürgen 41
Schwarz , Leonard 435
Schwarz , Martin 428
Schwarz , Michael 82
Schwarz , Wolfram 459
Schweinitz , Friedrich 121
Schweitzer , Adam 168
Schäfer , Marcel 231
Schäfer , Martin 174
Schöck , Thorsten 293
Schönecker , Rainer 176
Sebastian , Henry 280
Seemann , Benedikt 79
Seemann , Gerhard 292
Seidel , Rico 251
Seipp , Jan 197
Shala , Mursel 395
Simon , Boris 202
Simon , Hans-Joachim 236
Simon , Swen 253
Snakowski , Martin 367
Sohr , Karsten 363
Sonnenberg , Manuel 87
Spohner , Philipp 149
Stegemann , Julian 497
Stei , Wilfried 519
Stein , Andreas 48
Stein , Bernhard 10
Stein , Manuel 19
Stein , Peter 35
Stein , Wolfgang 129
Stengel , Frank 232
Stingel , Fritz 353
Stingl , Karsten 188
Stopp , Werner 181
Storz , Florian 78
Strack , Ulli 364
Strerath , Frank 383
Strube , Roger 77
Ströher , Helmut 132
Stukenberg , Daniel 401
Stumpf , Peter 409
Stöppler , Magnus 469
Taubeneck , Tom 390
Todisco , Roberto 345
Treu , Andre 288
Triebel , Joscha 466
Törner , Kai 51
Umbeck , Günter 507
Uphoff , Jörg 178
Uppmann , Patrik 326
Viereck , Stephan 479
Vogl , Günter 400
Vollmer , Hans 359
Vollmer , Wilfried 162
Vorlop , Nils 105
Vorlop , Thorben 190
Vöhl , Helmut 135
Wagner , Lukas 98
Wagner , Stefan 301
Wagner , Udo 138
Wagner , Werner 268
Waldhauser , Kai 63
Waldhauser , Reinhold 56
Waldhauser , Werner 12
Wassermeyer , Bodo 141
Watzlawek , Gerhard 195
Weber , Fabian 284
Weber , Georg 61
Weber , Rainer 11
Weber , Thomas 441
Wege , Gerhold 248
Wege , Stephan 414
Weide , Martin 127
Weimer , Lennart 333
Wiedner , Lars 204
Wild , Thomas 217
Willershausen , Wolfgang 180
Wind , Magnus 80
Wittenborg , Wilfried 306
Wobig , Dirk 432
Wolf , Horst 303
Wolf , Lars 164
Yatsenko , Sergej 415
Zahir , Farzan 256
Zahran , Mohamed 429
Zedlack , Florian 45
Zedlack , Günter 1
Zedlack , Wolfgang 219
Ziegler , Erwin 312
Ziolkowski , Sebastian 146
Zipf , Daniel 199
Zumstein , Hans 328
von Dolsperg , Jürgen 344
Örtel , Kevin 242
Örtel , Nico 101