Einsätze

Spieljahr Verein Aktualisieren
Seite wird geladen


Gesamt
PlatzNameLetzter VereinEinsätzeAufstellungEingew.Ausgew.
1Zedlack , Günter TSV Elnhausen II6765888882
2Rokitzki , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II6005703038
3Pfeil , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II5645174762
4Roder , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II5535173655
5Rokitzki , Elmar TSV Elnhausen II4934692442
6Nather , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II4573926580
7Hopp , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II42031310751
8Merte , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II40039736
9Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II3913365576
10Stein , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II3833473641
11Weber , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II36331449117
12Waldhauser , Werner TSV Elnhausen II336330610
13Junck , Günther TSV Elnhausen II3362766017
14Reinhard , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen32832710
15Ohrmann , Tim TSV Elnhausen3202863439
16Dörr , Willi TSV Elnhausen II3032841918
17Stein , Manuel TSV Elnhausen II3022841862
18Dalkowski , Günter TSV Elnhausen30129835
19Heinz , Edmund TSV Elnhausen II29329302
20Cordes , Matthias TSV Elnhausen II2792592025
21Schieferstein , Erwin TSV Elnhausen25324945
22Bamberger , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II25324857
23Schlosser , Herbert TSV Elnhausen2532282538
24Rokitzki , Heinz TSV Elnhausen23323124
25Meindl , Holger TSV Elnhausen227220715
26Barth , Volker TSV Elnhausen2242091514
27Morherr , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2231962731
28Eidam , Markus TSV Elnhausen2222101230
29Ohrmann , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2201843615
30Becker , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen II218209914
31Ruppert , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2131427125
32Schmidt , Thomas TSV Elnhausen2091852426
33Harchi , Amine TSV Elnhausen II2081862251
34Mootz , Stefan TSV Elnhausen206202416
35Lein , Hans-Georg TSV Elnhausen II1991584154
36Stein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II19618797
37Rokitzki , Ewald TSV Elnhausen19018379
38Junk , Peter TSV Elnhausen19018287
39Heck , Christian TSV Elnhausen1871751252
40Christ , Gernot TSV Elnhausen1841622215
41Schwarz , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen18017826
42Cordes , Karl Jochen TSV Elnhausen18017199
43Zedlack , Florian TSV Elnhausen177168933
44Baumgarten , Fabian TSV Elnhausen II17416772
45Reinhardt , Michael TSV Elnhausen1711472427
46Schmidt , Mathias TSV Elnhausen17016375
47Kraft , Clemens TSV Elnhausen II169162722
48Stein , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1681442430
49Cloos , Rick TSV Elnhausen1631422114
50Damm , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II1611501115
51Törner , Kai TSV Elnhausen15615511
52Rösser , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II15515143
53Lietzow , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1531183520
54Damm , Roland TSV Elnhausen II1511411017
55Happel , Guido TSV Elnhausen1511411021
56Bähr , Florian TSV Elnhausen II1471321519
57Waldhauser , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen145142310
58Brunner , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II143140315
59Schneider , Leonard TSV Elnhausen142994325
60Mengel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II14013377
61Kuhl , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II1401291112
62Storz , Florian TSV Elnhausen II138974140
63Weber , Georg TSV Elnhausen13613515
64Heck , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II135123125
65Schneider , Christoph TSV Elnhausen1351033229
66Hahn , Patric TSV Elnhausen II1341062811
67Waldhauser , Kai TSV Elnhausen II1331181536
68Mandler , Tobias TSV Elnhausen II133914216
69Sauerwald , Horst TSV Elnhausen13213201
70Wagner , Lukas TSV Elnhausen1301012930
71Becker , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II12912367
72Schnell , Rainer TSV Elnhausen12812717
73Schumann , Arne TSV Elnhausen126913525
74Ruppert , Florian TSV Elnhausen1241111330
75Schumann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen II1241081613
76Brilling , Ulli TSV Elnhausen II12312300
77Radloff , Olaf TSV Elnhausen II1231081516
78Schlidt , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II122913113
79Arnold , Gerrit TSV Elnhausen12111655
80Michel , Hans TSV Elnhausen II12012000
81Holste , Steffen TSV Elnhausen11911720
82Strube , Roger TSV Elnhausen11811532
83Seemann , Benedikt TSV Elnhausen II118605819
84Wind , Magnus TSV Elnhausen115108716
85Gries , Justin TSV Elnhausen1131031038
86Schwarz , Michael TSV Elnhausen111733820
87Scherer , August TSV Elnhausen II10810172
88Müller , Marcel TSV Elnhausen10810179
89Mündel , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II107644323
90Sonnenberg , Manuel TSV Elnhausen10410135
91Lobinsky , Udo TSV Elnhausen10210022
92Boßhammer , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II1029482
93Riebeling , Klaus TSV Elnhausen II1009822
94Garus , Harald TSV Elnhausen II100673317
95Ruppert , Heiko TSV Elnhausen II99841511
96Schmidt , Heinz TSV Elnhausen989802
97Brunner , Joachim TSV Elnhausen II989713
98Fenderl , Lothar TSV Elnhausen II9894415
99Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II97742317
100Frei , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II9685111
101Heinz , Alfons TSV Elnhausen II9678184
102Örtel , Nico TSV Elnhausen95544132
103Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II939123
104Schuster , Jannik TSV Elnhausen929025
105Gries , Jordan TSV Elnhausen9290214
106Schmeh , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II9280123
107Vorlop , Nils TSV Elnhausen II92662619
108Barth , Hans TSV Elnhausen II918741
109Lambeck , Ottmar TSV Elnhausen II91731811
110Hüsken , Thomas TSV Elnhausen8986313
111Grabowski , Florian TSV Elnhausen II8968216
112Drusel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen888533
113Spohner , Philipp TSV Elnhausen8679715
114Dalkowski , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II858054
115Bredendiek , Arik TSV Elnhausen828114
116Becker , Adolf TSV Elnhausen807731
117Schwarz , Harald TSV Elnhausen787443
118Geurtz , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen777700
119Ebersbach , Robin TSV Elnhausen7768919
120Lang , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II77631416
121Gerber , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II7571415
122Bamberger , Norbert TSV Elnhausen736581
123Schnitzer , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7255175
124Schweinitz , Friedrich TSV Elnhausen7165615
125Akbari , Jawaid TSV Elnhausen II71581313
126Birk , Kilian TSV Elnhausen696810
127Martenstein , Hinrich TSV Elnhausen II696726
128Otto , Hauke TSV Elnhausen68521610
129Riebeling , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen676610
130Weide , Martin TSV Elnhausen6765218
131Heinz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II676343
132Seidel , Rico TSV Elnhausen6760710
133Stein , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II6744237
134Scholta , Michael TSV Elnhausen666512
135Gravanis , Antonios TSV Elnhausen II665887
136Ströher , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II6655115
137Gentner , Rene TSV Elnhausen656148
138Born , Kristoffer TSV Elnhausen655786
139Schieferstein , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II65521310
140Vöhl , Helmut SV Großseelheim646400
141Ambach , Mark TSV Elnhausen64511313
142Peter , Lukas TSV Elnhausen63531012
143Klein , Tim TSV Elnhausen II61441712
144Wagner , Udo TSV Elnhausen605199
145Schnelle , Jakob TSV Elnhausen585623
146Kaletsch , Mike TSV Elnhausen II5850815
147Wassermeyer , Bodo TSV Elnhausen584993
148Vorlop , Thorben TSV Elnhausen II58391924
149Ruth , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575701
150Klingelhöfer , Heinrich SV Großseelheim575701
151Canavese , Alessio TSV Elnhausen II5755211
152Rösser , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575254
153Kotschi , Kilian TSV Elnhausen57461114
154Ziolkowski , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II565510
155Muth , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II565421
156Naeini , Kaweh TSV Elnhausen II56461010
157Eberhardt , Erhard TSV Elnhausen II5542134
158Mardorf , Björn TSV Elnhausen II55411413
159Ravior , Ralf TSV Elnhausen545403
160Bernard , Lino TSV Elnhausen II544776
161Rösch , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II5338157
162Dahlin , Björn TSV Elnhausen II5334197
163Michel , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen524845
164Noriega , Ernesto TSV Elnhausen II5242106
165Roder , Klaus TSV Elnhausen515101
166Muttschall , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II514746
167Bein , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II5137146
168Vollmer , Wilfried SV Großseelheim51331811
169Nau , Winfried SV Großseelheim504737
170Wiedner , Lars TSV Elnhausen504558
171Wolf , Lars TSV Elnhausen5044610
172Kazancev , Alexej TSV Elnhausen II50391114
173Lein , Günter TSV Elnhausen II494900
174Glänzer , Tobias TSV Elnhausen494270
175Hackbeil , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen49371215
176Schweitzer , Adam TSV Elnhausen484710
177Hossfeld , Werner SV Großseelheim484712
178Rink , Michael TSV Elnhausen II4845311
179Mengel , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II484449
180Muth , Werner TSV Elnhausen484355
181Gotthold , Adrian TSV Elnhausen II48282016
182Simon , Boris TSV Elnhausen474346
183Schäfer , Martin TSV Elnhausen II474163
184Losekant , Rainer SV Großseelheim464600
185Schönecker , Rainer SV Großseelheim464601
186Krüger , Timo TSV Elnhausen II46331313
187Michel , Eduard TSV Elnhausen454500
188Uphoff , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II454500
189Willershausen , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II454500
190Stopp , Werner TSV Elnhausen454411
191Hoffmann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen454414
192Raifarth , Werner TSV Elnhausen II454322
193Kersten , Tobias TSV Elnhausen454236
194Kirmis , Martin TSV Elnhausen II454144
195Schimmel , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen454146
196Herold , Dominik TSV Elnhausen II454147
197Günther , Florian TSV Elnhausen4541415
198Stingl , Karsten TSV Elnhausen45351016
199Eidam , Timo TSV Elnhausen II4532138
200Becker , Marco TSV Elnhausen444137
201Scherer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen434122
202Herrmann , Rolf TSV Elnhausen434030
203Lange , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen4326174
204Watzlawek , Gerhard SV Großseelheim424113
205Kaufmann , Julius TSV Elnhausen4237510
206Seipp , Jan TSV Elnhausen II423660
207Frank , Daniel TSV Elnhausen4132915
208Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg TSV Elnhausen4128134
209Zipf , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II4127145
210Kratz , Wilfried SV Großseelheim393816
211El Mimouni , Assim TSV Elnhausen39261311
212Schmidt , Markus TSV Elnhausen II398315
213Leinhoss , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II383801
214Hutera , Frank TSV Elnhausen383268
215Gade , Peter SV Großseelheim373705
216Müller , Karl TSV Elnhausen II373522
217Luft , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II373340
218Heldmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II373074
219Minn , Arno TSV Elnhausen II3726119
220Schlier , Christian TSV Elnhausen II363600
221Roder , Patrick TSV Elnhausen363602
222Heer , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II363427
223Dommemuth , Edgar TSV Elnhausen363062
224Hodjat , Mobasher TSV Elnhausen II3625115
225Wild , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II3625115
226Gerber , Hans-Peter SV Großseelheim353414
227Zedlack , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II353321
228Grabowski , Johannes TSV Elnhausen II352964
229Eslampour , Nima TSV Elnhausen II3524117
230Laucht , Volker SpVgg Haddamshausen343400
231Niederhöfer , Frank TSV Elnhausen II342687
232Daus , Mirko SpVgg Haddamshausen333303
233Pullmann , Jörg SpVgg Haddamshausen333305
234Richie , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II333030
235Greif , Patrick TSV Elnhausen II3329412
236Eulich , Björn TSV Elnhausen332764
237Gröticke , Horst SV Großseelheim323201
238Hauer , Frank SpVgg Haddamshausen323201
239Koch , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen323203
240Schäfer , Marcel SpVgg Haddamshausen323024
241Stengel , Frank TSV Elnhausen3229310
242Nau , Klaus SV Großseelheim3229311
243Löffler , Dietmar TSV Elnhausen313100
244Cetincelik , Sefket SpVgg Haddamshausen313102
245Simon , Hans-Joachim TSV Elnhausen312925
246Gröb , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II303000
247Claar , Maximilian TSV Elnhausen303002
248Löwer , Marco SpVgg Haddamshausen303004
249Heck , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen302910
250Holz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II302730
251Örtel , Kevin TSV Elnhausen II302464
252Hasouna , Khaled TSV Elnhausen II302467
253Komi , Aboula (Norbert) TSV Elnhausen II302371
254Schwarz , Heinz TSV Elnhausen292900
255Fuhr , Helge TSV Elnhausen292901
256Bertram , Martin TSV Elnhausen II292810
257Wege , Gerhold SpVgg Haddamshausen292818
258Boßhammer , Werner TSV Elnhausen II292722
259Kokwa , Kwasi TSV Elnhausen II292631
260Brusius , Nils TSV Elnhausen II292546
261Simon , Swen TSV Elnhausen II292451
262Sanchez , Edgar TSV Elnhausen II292096
263Dolezik , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2918116
264Alsoman , Haidr TSV Elnhausen II2914157
265Zahir , Farzan TSV Elnhausen282802
266Erb , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282711
267Jacobi , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282621
268Alber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II282262
269Frenking , Sandeep TSV Elnhausen282264
270Pichinot , Jens TSV Elnhausen II282170
271Ende , Michael TSV Elnhausen II282084
272Guntrum , Herbert SV Großseelheim2814146
273Kaufmann , Thomas TSV Elnhausen272700
274Groß , Uwe TSV Elnhausen272432
275Wagner , Werner TSV Elnhausen II2716113
276Brinkmann , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II262420
277Conlon , Pierre TSV Elnhausen II262423
278Jöstingmeier , Frank TSV Elnhausen262240
279Eidam , Ernst TSV Elnhausen II262153
280Dommel , Torben TSV Elnhausen II261976
281Kurz , Andreas SpVgg Haddamshausen261797
282Kraft , Andreas TSV Elnhausen2616104
283Meige , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2616107
284Huang , Heding TSV Elnhausen II2614123
285Groß , Harald TSV Elnhausen252504
286Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos TSV Elnhausen251960
287Sebastian , Henry SpVgg Haddamshausen242400
288Kaminski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen242400
289Payer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II242311
290Schaedler , Robin TSV Elnhausen242228
291Weber , Fabian TSV Elnhausen241954
292Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) TSV Elnhausen II241862
293Matthäi , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II241771
294Britschok , Michael TSV Elnhausen II241779
295Treu , Andre TSV Elnhausen II2417710
296Müller , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II232300
297Pullmann , Kurt TSV Elnhausen II232301
298Gosewinkel , Werner TSV Elnhausen232035
299Seemann , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II2311120
300Schöck , Thorsten SpVgg Haddamshausen222202
301Barth , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen222111
302Schneider , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II222020
303Haas , Marvin TSV Elnhausen221934
304Müller , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II221934
305Beckers , Thorben TSV Elnhausen221936
306Bromm , Tim SpVgg Haddamshausen221936
307Wagner , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II221752
308Bunde , Michael TSV Elnhausen II221488
309Wolf , Horst TSV Elnhausen II229135
310Müller , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II212100
311Helfrich , Stefan TSV Elnhausen212107
312Engelhardt , Christian TSV Elnhausen212010
313Wittenborg , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen212010
314Müller , Marlon TSV Elnhausen II2117411
315Brunke , Ulrich TSV Elnhausen211650
316Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim211474
317Schmidt , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II202000
318Ziegler , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II202001
319Ball , Jamie TSV Elnhausen201910
320Nieskens , Peter TSV Elnhausen II201820
321Nyagwui , Eric TSV Elnhausen201641
322Müller , Dustin TSV Elnhausen II201374
323Anderwald , Mario TSV Elnhausen II191900
324Bier , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II191902
325Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos TSV Elnhausen191812
326Lippert , Günter TSV Elnhausen II191812
327Baltes , Walter SV Großseelheim191726
328Bertram , Franz TSV Elnhausen II181801
329Breitenmoser , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen181802
330Philipp , Tim TSV Elnhausen II181533
331Greif , Uwe SpVgg Haddamshausen171700
332Uppmann , Patrik TSV Elnhausen II171700
333Klein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II171703
334Zumstein , Hans TSV Elnhausen II171610
335Neuhaus , Stefan SpVgg Haddamshausen1715210
336Richenbächer , Werner TSV Elnhausen171434
337Pacser , Frank TSV Elnhausen II171340
338Ebinger , Sean TSV Elnhausen171342
339Kottas , Florian TSV Elnhausen II171252
340Weimer , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II171252
341Habenicht , Henner SV Großseelheim176114
342Naumann , Herbert TSV Elnhausen161600
343Jöstingmeier , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II161604
344Heinz , Manuel TSV Elnhausen161421
345Menzel , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161423
346Dalkowski , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161334
347Müller , Konrad TSV Elnhausen II161242
348Mengel , Konrad TSV Elnhausen151500
349Lobinsky , Herbert TSV Elnhausen151500
350von Dolsperg , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen II151410
351Todisco , Roberto TSV Elnhausen II151322
352Bamberger , Christian TSV Elnhausen151230
353Loock , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II151057
354Heck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II141400
355Budde , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen141311
356Nau , Hans-Georg SV Großseelheim141220
357Kammandel , Philipp TSV Elnhausen141045
358Roehm , Jouka TSV Elnhausen II14954
359Stingel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen131300
360Heinrich , Timm TSV Elnhausen II131301
361Chagall , Tomislav TSV Elnhausen II131212
362Schelemey , Oleg TSV Elnhausen II131122
363Schlachta , Florian TSV Elnhausen II131032
364Riedl , Franz TSV Elnhausen II131033
365Vollmer , Hans SV Großseelheim13943
366Eyrich , Robin TSV Elnhausen13945
367Agbebi , Olufemi TSV Elnhausen13854
368Rutetzki , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II13760
369Sohr , Karsten TSV Elnhausen II13760
370Strack , Ulli TSV Elnhausen121201
371Horschig , Roman TSV Elnhausen II121203
372Schmitz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II121112
373Snakowski , Martin TSV Elnhausen II121020
374Müller , Peter TSV Elnhausen II121020
375Becker , Jakob TSV Elnhausen II121020
376Bremer , Julian TSV Elnhausen12752
377Nolte , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen12392
378Khalali , Ahmet TSV Elnhausen II111100
379Püttjer , Kai TSV Elnhausen II111100
380Hoffmann , Franz TSV Elnhausen111100
381Schneider , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II111100
382Müller , Walter TSV Elnhausen111100
383Dalkowski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen111100
384Batz , Roland TSV Elnhausen II111100
385Muth , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II111012
386Löprich , Benjamin SpVgg Haddamshausen11383
387Schneider , Willy TSV Elnhausen II101000
388Strerath , Frank TSV Elnhausen II101003
389Dippel , Roger TSV Elnhausen II10820
390Masciotti , Cesar Chacon TSV Elnhausen II10731
391Mayer , Dirk TSV Elnhausen10732
392Kugelmeier , Achim TSV Elnhausen II10641
393Anderwald , Michael TSV Elnhausen10642
394Papatiaris , Janis TSV Elnhausen10460
395Taubeneck , Tom TSV Elnhausen II9900
396Kollmann , ? TSV Elnhausen II9900
397Fleischmann , Alfred TSV Elnhausen II9900
398Reimschüssel , Frank TSV Elnhausen9900
399Osswald , Tim TSV Elnhausen9901
400Aust , Julian TSV Elnhausen9901
401Shala , Mursel TSV Elnhausen II9812
402Brandauer , David TSV Elnhausen9812
403Nau , Manfred SV Großseelheim9814
404Maier , Martin TSV Elnhausen II9542
405Haebler , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II9360
406Vogl , Günter SV Großseelheim9362
407Stukenberg , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II9362
408Otto , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II8800
409Ackermann , Hermann TSV Elnhausen II8800
410Kaufmann , Oswald TSV Elnhausen II8800
411Braun , Marcel TSV Elnhausen II8801
412Fischer , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II8801
413Gaßmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8712
414Radtke , Jannis TSV Elnhausen II8714
415Mainz , Steffen TSV Elnhausen8621
416Stumpf , Peter TSV Elnhausen II8621
417Michel , Alex TSV Elnhausen II8623
418Stegemann , Julian TSV Elnhausen8531
419Prenzer , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II8531
420Hesse , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8532
421Kuhnert , Axel TSV Elnhausen II8441
422Wege , Stephan SpVgg Haddamshausen8353
423Yatsenko , Sergej SpVgg Haddamshausen8171
424Michel , Willi TSV Elnhausen II7700
425Seidel , Nico TSV Elnhausen II7703
426Hofmann , Rudolf SV Großseelheim7613
427Breuer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II7520
428Reichert , Armin SV Großseelheim7522
429Prenzer , Maik TSV Elnhausen II7430
430Marin , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II7432
431Roder , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7433
432Ransiek , Sven SpVgg Haddamshausen7340
433Imhof , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II7341
434Nau , Konrad SV Großseelheim7343
435Neumann , Hasso TSV Elnhausen II6600
436Kaufmann , Rainer TSV Elnhausen6600
437Junck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II6600
438Schwarz , Martin TSV Elnhausen6601
439Zahran , Mohamed TSV Elnhausen II6604
440Bunde , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6510
441Kottas , Willi TSV Elnhausen II6511
442Wobig , Dirk TSV Elnhausen6514
443Büttel , Armin TSV Elnhausen II6420
444Koczulla , Andreas Rembert TSV Elnhausen II6421
445Schwarz , Leonard TSV Elnhausen6422
446Musaelyants , Erik TSV Elnhausen6423
447Max , Gerhard SV Großseelheim6330
448Hector , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6331
449Hofmann , Rainer SV Großseelheim6331
450Spohner , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II5500
451Schnabel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II5500
452Lenz , Hartmut TSV Elnhausen II5500
453Weber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II5501
454Lange , Christian TSV Elnhausen II5410
455Ford , Allis TSV Elnhausen II5320
456Dastig , Werner SV Großseelheim5321
457Funke , Morten TSV Elnhausen II5321
458Fink , Raffael TSV Elnhausen II5232
459Böttcher , Dennis TSV Elnhausen II5140
460Kottas , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II5140
461Lehmann , Niklas TSV Elnhausen4400
462Förster , Heribert TSV Elnhausen II4400
463Mann , Andre TSV Elnhausen II4400
464Brock , Gert TSV Elnhausen II4400
465Ruhnke , Roland SV Großseelheim4401
466Dern , Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II4401
467Savino , Fabio TSV Elnhausen4310
468Kaletsch , Kevin TSV Elnhausen4310
469Schneider , Torsten TSV Elnhausen II4310
470Bsaithi , Mohammed TSV Elnhausen II4130
471Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed TSV Elnhausen II4130
472Bingel , Edgar SV Großseelheim4131
473Schwarz , Wolfram TSV Elnhausen4040
474Paul , Frank TSV Elnhausen4041
475Böttrich , Nils TSV Elnhausen3300
476Dörr , Burkhard TSV Elnhausen II3300
477Hecker , Frank TSV Elnhausen II3300
478Naumann , Hans-Jürgen TSV Elnhausen3300
479Althaus , Werner TSV Elnhausen3300
480Triebel , Joscha TSV Elnhausen II3301
481Heck , Oliver TSV Elnhausen3301
482Mewes , Lars TSV Elnhausen3302
483Stöppler , Magnus TSV Elnhausen II3302
484Schmunk , Anton TSV Elnhausen II3210
485Sander , Ilja TSV Elnhausen3210
486Brinkmann , Semjon TSV Elnhausen II3210
487Luebbeke , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II3211
488Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim3211
489Martin , Georg TSV Elnhausen3212
490Fernandez , Jose TSV Elnhausen II3120
491Frank , Michael SpVgg Haddamshausen3030
492Melnik , Alexej TSV Elnhausen II2200
493Bertwin , ? TSV Elnhausen2200
494Viereck , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II2200
495Kinns , Frankie TSV Elnhausen II2200
496Kahle , Franz TSV Elnhausen II2200
497Frank , Kai TSV Elnhausen II2200
498Michel , Hans-Werner TSV Elnhausen II2200
499Fischer , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2200
500Rother , Peter SV Großseelheim2200
501Schneider , Moritz TSV Elnhausen II2200
502Grede , Johann TSV Elnhausen II2200
503Langer , Michael TSV Elnhausen2200
504Klingelhöfer , Ludwig SV Großseelheim2110
505Frieling , Arthur TSV Elnhausen II2110
506Dahlin , Nils TSV Elnhausen2110
507Schuh , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2110
508Lang , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II2110
509Bodenbender , Manfred SV Großseelheim2110
510Lesch , Karl SV Großseelheim2111
511Hallas , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2020
512Moulden , Sven TSV Elnhausen II1100
513Mettbach , Markus TSV Elnhausen II1100
514Günter , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II1100
515Abdunar , Said TSV Elnhausen II1100
516Muth , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II1100
517Pretzel , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II1100
518Mandic , Mario TSV Elnhausen II1100
519Bauer , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen II1100
520Elbakkali , Soufiane TSV Elnhausen II1100
521Umbeck , Günter TSV Elnhausen II1100
522Conrad , Trond SpVgg Haddamshausen1100
523Schmidt , Felix TSV Elnhausen II1101
524Schabitz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II1101
525Ludwig , Björn TSV Elnhausen II1101
526Lauer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen1101
527Palushia , Agron SpVgg Haddamshausen1101
528Granitzny , Lukas TSV Elnhausen II1010
529Burgis , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
530Schneider , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1010
531Schneeberg , Patrick TSV Elnhausen II1010
532Koch , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
533Neumann , Tillmann SpVgg Haddamshausen1010
534Stei , Wilfried SV Großseelheim1010
535Schröder , Uwe SV Großseelheim1011
NamePlatz
Abdunar , Said 515
Ackermann , Hermann 409
Agbebi , Olufemi 367
Akbari , Jawaid 125
Alber , Thomas 268
Alsoman , Haidr 264
Althaus , Werner 479
Ambach , Mark 141
Anderwald , Mario 323
Anderwald , Michael 393
Arnold , Gerrit 79
Aust , Julian 400
Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed 471
Ball , Jamie 319
Baltes , Walter 327
Bamberger , Christian 352
Bamberger , Heinrich 22
Bamberger , Norbert 122
Barth , Hans 108
Barth , Volker 26
Barth , Wolfgang 301
Batz , Roland 384
Bauer , Benjamin 519
Baumgarten , Fabian 44
Becker , Adolf 116
Becker , Jakob 375
Becker , Marco 200
Becker , Rainer 71
Becker , Reinhold 30
Beckers , Thorben 305
Bein , Oliver 167
Bernard , Lino 160
Bertram , Franz 328
Bertram , Martin 256
Bertwin , ? 493
Bier , Oliver 324
Bingel , Edgar 472
Birk , Kilian 126
Bodenbender , Manfred 509
Born , Kristoffer 138
Boßhammer , Philipp 92
Boßhammer , Werner 258
Brandauer , David 402
Braun , Marcel 411
Bredendiek , Arik 115
Breitenmoser , Wolfgang 329
Bremer , Julian 376
Breuer , Bernd 427
Brilling , Ulli 76
Brinkmann , Dirk 276
Brinkmann , Semjon 486
Britschok , Michael 294
Brock , Gert 464
Bromm , Tim 306
Brunke , Ulrich 315
Brunner , Joachim 97
Brunner , Rolf 58
Brusius , Nils 260
Bsaithi , Mohammed 470
Budde , Wolfgang 355
Bunde , Michael 308
Bunde , Uwe 440
Burgis , Michael 529
Bähr , Florian 56
Böttcher , Dennis 459
Böttrich , Nils 475
Büttel , Armin 443
Canavese , Alessio 151
Cetincelik , Sefket 244
Chagall , Tomislav 361
Christ , Gernot 40
Claar , Maximilian 247
Cloos , Rick 49
Conlon , Pierre 277
Conrad , Trond 522
Cordes , Karl Jochen 42
Cordes , Matthias 20
Dahlin , Björn 162
Dahlin , Nils 506
Dalkowski , Carsten 114
Dalkowski , Dieter 383
Dalkowski , Günter 18
Dalkowski , Michael 346
Damm , Herbert 50
Damm , Roland 54
Dastig , Werner 456
Daus , Mirko 232
Dern , Ludwig 466
Dippel , Roger 389
Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) 292
Dolezik , Peter 263
Dommel , Torben 280
Dommemuth , Edgar 223
Drusel , Fritz 112
Dörr , Burkhard 476
Dörr , Willi 16
Eberhardt , Erhard 157
Ebersbach , Robin 119
Ebinger , Sean 338
Eidam , Ernst 279
Eidam , Markus 28
Eidam , Timo 199
El Mimouni , Assim 211
Elbakkali , Soufiane 520
Ende , Michael 271
Engelhardt , Christian 312
Erb , Thorsten 266
Eslampour , Nima 229
Eulich , Björn 236
Eyrich , Robin 366
Fenderl , Lothar 98
Fernandez , Jose 490
Fink , Raffael 458
Fischer , Dieter 412
Fischer , Wolfgang 499
Fleischmann , Alfred 397
Ford , Allis 455
Frank , Daniel 207
Frank , Kai 497
Frank , Michael 491
Frei , Andreas 100
Frenking , Sandeep 269
Frieling , Arthur 505
Fuhr , Helge 255
Funke , Morten 457
Förster , Heribert 462
Gade , Peter 215
Garus , Harald 94
Gaßmann , Stefan 413
Gentner , Rene 137
Gerber , Hans-Peter 226
Gerber , Wolfgang 121
Geurtz , Thorsten 118
Glänzer , Tobias 174
Gosewinkel , Werner 298
Gotthold , Adrian 181
Grabowski , Florian 111
Grabowski , Johannes 228
Granitzny , Lukas 528
Gravanis , Antonios 135
Grede , Johann 502
Greif , Patrick 235
Greif , Uwe 331
Gries , Jordan 105
Gries , Justin 85
Groß , Harald 285
Groß , Uwe 274
Gröb , Wilfried 246
Gröticke , Horst 237
Guntrum , Herbert 272
Günter , Jörg 514
Günther , Florian 197
Haas , Marvin 303
Habenicht , Henner 341
Hackbeil , Wilfried 175
Haebler , Christoph 405
Hahn , Patric 66
Hallas , Peter 511
Happel , Guido 55
Harchi , Amine 33
Hasouna , Khaled 252
Hauer , Frank 238
Heck , Christian 39
Heck , Gerhard 249
Heck , Heinrich 354
Heck , Michael 99
Heck , Michael 9
Heck , Oliver 481
Heck , Uwe 64
Hecker , Frank 477
Hector , Uwe 448
Heer , Thomas 222
Heinrich , Timm 360
Heinz , Alfons 101
Heinz , Edmund 19
Heinz , Manuel 344
Heinz , Martin 131
Heldmann , Stefan 218
Helfrich , Stefan 311
Herold , Dominik 196
Herrmann , Rolf 202
Hesse , Stefan 420
Hodjat , Mobasher 224
Hoffmann , Franz 380
Hoffmann , Norbert 191
Hofmann , Rainer 449
Hofmann , Rudolf 426
Holste , Steffen 81
Holz , Thomas 250
Hopp , Bernd 7
Horschig , Roman 371
Hossfeld , Werner 177
Huang , Heding 284
Hutera , Frank 214
Hüsken , Thomas 110
Imhof , Rolf 433
Jacobi , Thorsten 267
Junck , Günther 13
Junck , Heinrich 437
Junk , Peter 38
Jöstingmeier , Carsten 343
Jöstingmeier , Frank 278
Kahle , Franz 496
Kaletsch , Kevin 468
Kaletsch , Mike 146
Kaminski , Dieter 288
Kammandel , Philipp 357
Kaufmann , Julius 205
Kaufmann , Oswald 410
Kaufmann , Rainer 436
Kaufmann , Thomas 273
Kazancev , Alexej 172
Kersten , Tobias 193
Khalali , Ahmet 378
Kinns , Frankie 495
Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg 208
Kirmis , Martin 194
Klein , Peter 333
Klein , Tim 143
Klingelhöfer , Heinrich 150
Klingelhöfer , Ludwig 504
Koch , Gerhard 239
Koch , Michael 532
Koczulla , Andreas Rembert 444
Kokwa , Kwasi 259
Kollmann , ? 396
Komi , Aboula (Norbert) 253
Kotschi , Kilian 153
Kottas , Florian 339
Kottas , Uwe 460
Kottas , Willi 441
Kraft , Andreas 282
Kraft , Clemens 47
Kratz , Wilfried 210
Krüger , Timo 186
Kugelmeier , Achim 392
Kuhl , Mathias 61
Kuhnert , Axel 421
Kurz , Andreas 281
Lambeck , Ottmar 109
Lang , Sebastian 120
Lang , Thomas 508
Lange , Christian 454
Lange , Klaus 203
Langer , Michael 503
Laucht , Volker 230
Lauer , Bernd 526
Lehmann , Niklas 461
Lein , Günter 173
Lein , Hans-Georg 35
Leinhoss , Dieter 213
Lenz , Hartmut 452
Lesch , Karl 510
Lietzow , Michael 53
Lippert , Günter 326
Lobinsky , Herbert 349
Lobinsky , Udo 91
Loock , Lennart 353
Losekant , Rainer 184
Ludwig , Björn 525
Luebbeke , Philipp 487
Luft , Gerhard 217
Löffler , Dietmar 243
Löprich , Benjamin 386
Löwer , Marco 248
Maier , Martin 404
Mainz , Steffen 415
Mandic , Mario 518
Mandler , Tobias 68
Mann , Andre 463
Mardorf , Björn 158
Marin , Alexander 430
Martenstein , Hinrich 127
Martin , Georg 489
Masciotti , Cesar Chacon 390
Matthäi , Karl-Heinz 293
Max , Gerhard 447
Mayer , Dirk 391
Meige , Daniel 283
Meindl , Holger 25
Melnik , Alexej 492
Mengel , Konrad 348
Mengel , Mathias 60
Mengel , Wilfried 179
Menzel , Michael 345
Merte , Helmut 8
Mettbach , Markus 513
Mewes , Lars 482
Michel , Alex 417
Michel , Eduard 187
Michel , Hans 80
Michel , Hans-Werner 498
Michel , Jürgen 163
Michel , Willi 424
Minn , Arno 219
Mootz , Stefan 34
Morherr , Wolfgang 27
Moulden , Sven 512
Musaelyants , Erik 446
Muth , Dirk 385
Muth , Erwin 516
Muth , Werner 180
Muth , Wilfried 155
Muttschall , Wilfried 166
Müller , Dustin 322
Müller , Hans-Ludwig 296
Müller , Herbert 310
Müller , Karl 216
Müller , Konrad 347
Müller , Manfred 304
Müller , Marcel 88
Müller , Marlon 314
Müller , Peter 374
Müller , Walter 382
Mündel , Sebastian 89
Naeini , Kaweh 156
Nather , Bernhard 6
Nau , Hans-Georg 356
Nau , Heinrich 488
Nau , Heinrich 316
Nau , Klaus 242
Nau , Konrad 434
Nau , Manfred 403
Nau , Winfried 169
Naumann , Hans-Jürgen 478
Naumann , Herbert 342
Neuhaus , Stefan 335
Neumann , Hasso 435
Neumann , Tillmann 533
Niederhöfer , Frank 231
Nieskens , Peter 320
Nolte , Klaus 377
Noriega , Ernesto 164
Nyagwui , Eric 321
Ohrmann , Sebastian 29
Ohrmann , Tim 15
Osswald , Tim 399
Otto , Hauke 128
Otto , Rolf 408
Pacser , Frank 337
Palushia , Agron 527
Papatiaris , Janis 394
Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos 325
Paul , Frank 474
Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos 286
Payer , Gerhard 289
Peter , Lukas 142
Pfeil , Carsten 3
Philipp , Tim 330
Pichinot , Jens 270
Prenzer , Maik 429
Prenzer , Uwe 419
Pretzel , Dieter 517
Pullmann , Jörg 233
Pullmann , Kurt 297
Püttjer , Kai 379
Radloff , Olaf 77
Radtke , Jannis 414
Raifarth , Werner 192
Ransiek , Sven 432
Ravior , Ralf 159
Reichert , Armin 428
Reimschüssel , Frank 398
Reinhard , Heinrich 14
Reinhardt , Michael 45
Richenbächer , Werner 336
Richie , Andreas 234
Riebeling , Gerhard 129
Riebeling , Klaus 93
Riedl , Franz 364
Rink , Michael 178
Roder , Klaus 165
Roder , Michael 431
Roder , Patrick 221
Roder , Stephan 4
Roehm , Jouka 358
Rokitzki , Elmar 5
Rokitzki , Ewald 37
Rokitzki , Heinz 24
Rokitzki , Oliver 2
Rother , Peter 500
Ruhnke , Roland 465
Ruppert , Daniel 31
Ruppert , Florian 74
Ruppert , Heiko 95
Rutetzki , Manfred 368
Ruth , Heinrich 149
Rösch , Alexander 161
Rösser , Heinrich 152
Rösser , Manfred 52
Sanchez , Edgar 262
Sander , Ilja 485
Sauerwald , Horst 69
Savino , Fabio 467
Schabitz , Martin 524
Schaedler , Robin 290
Schelemey , Oleg 362
Scherer , August 87
Scherer , Gerhard 201
Schieferstein , Erwin 21
Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz 103
Schieferstein , Uwe 139
Schimmel , Benjamin 195
Schlachta , Florian 363
Schlidt , Sebastian 78
Schlier , Christian 220
Schlosser , Herbert 23
Schmeh , Alexander 106
Schmidt , Bernhard 317
Schmidt , Felix 523
Schmidt , Heinz 96
Schmidt , Markus 212
Schmidt , Mathias 46
Schmidt , Thomas 32
Schmitz , Thomas 372
Schmunk , Anton 484
Schnabel , Mathias 451
Schneeberg , Patrick 531
Schneider , Andreas 530
Schneider , Christoph 65
Schneider , Dirk 302
Schneider , Hans-Ludwig 381
Schneider , Leonard 59
Schneider , Moritz 501
Schneider , Torsten 469
Schneider , Willy 387
Schnell , Rainer 72
Schnelle , Jakob 145
Schnitzer , Michael 123
Scholta , Michael 134
Schröder , Uwe 535
Schuh , Sebastian 507
Schumann , Arne 73
Schumann , Norbert 75
Schuster , Jannik 104
Schwarz , Harald 117
Schwarz , Heinz 254
Schwarz , Jürgen 41
Schwarz , Leonard 445
Schwarz , Martin 438
Schwarz , Michael 86
Schwarz , Wolfram 473
Schweinitz , Friedrich 124
Schweitzer , Adam 176
Schäfer , Marcel 240
Schäfer , Martin 183
Schöck , Thorsten 300
Schönecker , Rainer 185
Sebastian , Henry 287
Seemann , Benedikt 83
Seemann , Gerhard 299
Seidel , Nico 425
Seidel , Rico 132
Seipp , Jan 206
Shala , Mursel 401
Simon , Boris 182
Simon , Hans-Joachim 245
Simon , Swen 261
Snakowski , Martin 373
Sohr , Karsten 369
Sonnenberg , Manuel 90
Spohner , Christoph 450
Spohner , Philipp 113
Stegemann , Julian 418
Stei , Wilfried 534
Stein , Andreas 48
Stein , Bernhard 10
Stein , Manuel 17
Stein , Peter 36
Stein , Wolfgang 133
Stengel , Frank 241
Stingel , Fritz 359
Stingl , Karsten 198
Stopp , Werner 190
Storz , Florian 62
Strack , Ulli 370
Strerath , Frank 388
Strube , Roger 82
Ströher , Helmut 136
Stukenberg , Daniel 407
Stumpf , Peter 416
Stöppler , Magnus 483
Taubeneck , Tom 395
Todisco , Roberto 351
Treu , Andre 295
Triebel , Joscha 480
Törner , Kai 51
Umbeck , Günter 521
Uphoff , Jörg 188
Uppmann , Patrik 332
Viereck , Stephan 494
Vogl , Günter 406
Vollmer , Hans 365
Vollmer , Wilfried 168
Vorlop , Nils 107
Vorlop , Thorben 148
Vöhl , Helmut 140
Wagner , Lukas 70
Wagner , Stefan 307
Wagner , Udo 144
Wagner , Werner 275
Waldhauser , Kai 67
Waldhauser , Reinhold 57
Waldhauser , Werner 12
Wassermeyer , Bodo 147
Watzlawek , Gerhard 204
Weber , Fabian 291
Weber , Georg 63
Weber , Rainer 11
Weber , Thomas 453
Wege , Gerhold 257
Wege , Stephan 422
Weide , Martin 130
Weimer , Lennart 340
Wiedner , Lars 170
Wild , Thomas 225
Willershausen , Wolfgang 189
Wind , Magnus 84
Wittenborg , Wilfried 313
Wobig , Dirk 442
Wolf , Horst 309
Wolf , Lars 171
Yatsenko , Sergej 423
Zahir , Farzan 265
Zahran , Mohamed 439
Zedlack , Florian 43
Zedlack , Günter 1
Zedlack , Wolfgang 227
Ziegler , Erwin 318
Ziolkowski , Sebastian 154
Zipf , Daniel 209
Zumstein , Hans 334
von Dolsperg , Jürgen 350
Örtel , Kevin 251
Örtel , Nico 102