Einsätze

Spieljahr Verein Aktualisieren
Seite wird geladen


Gesamt
PlatzNameLetzter VereinEinsätzeAufstellungEingew.Ausgew.
1Zedlack , Günter TSV Elnhausen II6765888882
2Rokitzki , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II6005703038
3Pfeil , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II5645174762
4Roder , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II5535173655
5Rokitzki , Elmar TSV Elnhausen II4934692442
6Nather , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II4573926580
7Hopp , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II42031310751
8Merte , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II40039736
9Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II3913365576
10Stein , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II3833473641
11Weber , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II36331449117
12Waldhauser , Werner TSV Elnhausen II336330610
13Junck , Günther TSV Elnhausen II3362766017
14Reinhard , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen32832710
15Ohrmann , Tim TSV Elnhausen3052772837
16Dörr , Willi TSV Elnhausen II3032841918
17Dalkowski , Günter TSV Elnhausen30129835
18Stein , Manuel TSV Elnhausen2962801660
19Heinz , Edmund TSV Elnhausen II29329302
20Cordes , Matthias TSV Elnhausen II2792592025
21Schieferstein , Erwin TSV Elnhausen25324945
22Bamberger , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II25324857
23Schlosser , Herbert TSV Elnhausen2532282538
24Rokitzki , Heinz TSV Elnhausen23323124
25Meindl , Holger TSV Elnhausen227220715
26Barth , Volker TSV Elnhausen2242091514
27Morherr , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2231962731
28Eidam , Markus TSV Elnhausen2222101230
29Becker , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen II218209914
30Ohrmann , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2131783515
31Ruppert , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2131427125
32Mootz , Stefan TSV Elnhausen206202416
33Schmidt , Thomas TSV Elnhausen2061832325
34Harchi , Amine TSV Elnhausen2011792250
35Lein , Hans-Georg TSV Elnhausen II1991584154
36Stein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II19618797
37Rokitzki , Ewald TSV Elnhausen19018379
38Junk , Peter TSV Elnhausen19018287
39Heck , Christian TSV Elnhausen1871751252
40Christ , Gernot TSV Elnhausen1841622215
41Schwarz , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen18017826
42Cordes , Karl Jochen TSV Elnhausen18017199
43Baumgarten , Fabian TSV Elnhausen II17416772
44Reinhardt , Michael TSV Elnhausen1711472427
45Schmidt , Mathias TSV Elnhausen17016375
46Zedlack , Florian TSV Elnhausen170163732
47Kraft , Clemens TSV Elnhausen II169162722
48Stein , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1681442430
49Cloos , Rick TSV Elnhausen1631422114
50Damm , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II1611501115
51Törner , Kai TSV Elnhausen15615511
52Rösser , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II15515143
53Lietzow , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1531183520
54Damm , Roland TSV Elnhausen II1511411017
55Happel , Guido TSV Elnhausen1511411021
56Bähr , Florian TSV Elnhausen II1461311519
57Waldhauser , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen145142310
58Brunner , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II143140315
59Mengel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II14013377
60Kuhl , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II1401291112
61Weber , Georg TSV Elnhausen13613515
62Heck , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II135123125
63Schneider , Christoph TSV Elnhausen1341023229
64Waldhauser , Kai TSV Elnhausen II1331181536
65Sauerwald , Horst TSV Elnhausen13213201
66Storz , Florian TSV Elnhausen II131923939
67Schneider , Leonard TSV Elnhausen130874325
68Becker , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II12912367
69Schnell , Rainer TSV Elnhausen12812717
70Hahn , Patric TSV Elnhausen II1281012711
71Schumann , Arne TSV Elnhausen126913525
72Ruppert , Florian TSV Elnhausen1241111330
73Schumann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen II1241081613
74Brilling , Ulli TSV Elnhausen II12312300
75Radloff , Olaf TSV Elnhausen II1231081516
76Mandler , Tobias TSV Elnhausen123863716
77Arnold , Gerrit TSV Elnhausen12111655
78Michel , Hans TSV Elnhausen II12012000
79Holste , Steffen TSV Elnhausen11911720
80Strube , Roger TSV Elnhausen11811532
81Wagner , Lukas TSV Elnhausen II117892826
82Schlidt , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II116863013
83Seemann , Benedikt TSV Elnhausen II116605619
84Wind , Magnus TSV Elnhausen115108716
85Gries , Justin TSV Elnhausen1131031038
86Schwarz , Michael TSV Elnhausen111733820
87Scherer , August TSV Elnhausen II10810172
88Müller , Marcel TSV Elnhausen10810179
89Sonnenberg , Manuel TSV Elnhausen10410135
90Mündel , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II104634122
91Lobinsky , Udo TSV Elnhausen10210022
92Riebeling , Klaus TSV Elnhausen II1009822
93Garus , Harald TSV Elnhausen II100673317
94Ruppert , Heiko TSV Elnhausen II99841511
95Schmidt , Heinz TSV Elnhausen989802
96Brunner , Joachim TSV Elnhausen II989713
97Fenderl , Lothar TSV Elnhausen II9894415
98Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II97742317
99Frei , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II9685111
100Heinz , Alfons TSV Elnhausen II9678184
101Örtel , Nico TSV Elnhausen95544132
102Boßhammer , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II948682
103Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II939123
104Gries , Jordan TSV Elnhausen9290214
105Schmeh , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II9280123
106Vorlop , Nils TSV Elnhausen II92662619
107Barth , Hans TSV Elnhausen II918741
108Lambeck , Ottmar TSV Elnhausen II91731811
109Hüsken , Thomas TSV Elnhausen8986313
110Grabowski , Florian TSV Elnhausen II8968216
111Drusel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen888533
112Dalkowski , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II858054
113Bredendiek , Arik TSV Elnhausen828114
114Becker , Adolf TSV Elnhausen807731
115Schuster , Jannik TSV Elnhausen787625
116Schwarz , Harald TSV Elnhausen787443
117Ebersbach , Robin TSV Elnhausen7768919
118Lang , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II77631416
119Spohner , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II7673314
120Gerber , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II7571415
121Bamberger , Norbert TSV Elnhausen736581
122Schnitzer , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7255175
123Schweinitz , Friedrich TSV Elnhausen7165615
124Akbari , Jawaid TSV Elnhausen II71581313
125Birk , Kilian TSV Elnhausen696810
126Martenstein , Hinrich TSV Elnhausen II696726
127Otto , Hauke TSV Elnhausen68521610
128Riebeling , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen676610
129Weide , Martin TSV Elnhausen6765218
130Heinz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II676343
131Stein , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II6744237
132Scholta , Michael TSV Elnhausen666512
133Gravanis , Antonios TSV Elnhausen II665887
134Ströher , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II6655115
135Born , Kristoffer TSV Elnhausen655786
136Schieferstein , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II65521310
137Vöhl , Helmut SV Großseelheim646400
138Ambach , Mark TSV Elnhausen64511313
139Peter , Lukas TSV Elnhausen63531012
140Geurtz , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen616100
141Wagner , Udo TSV Elnhausen605199
142Klein , Tim TSV Elnhausen II60441612
143Schnelle , Jakob TSV Elnhausen585623
144Kaletsch , Mike TSV Elnhausen II5850815
145Wassermeyer , Bodo TSV Elnhausen584993
146Klingelhöfer , Heinrich SV Großseelheim575701
147Ruth , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575701
148Canavese , Alessio TSV Elnhausen II5755211
149Rösser , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575254
150Ziolkowski , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II565510
151Muth , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II565421
152Eberhardt , Erhard TSV Elnhausen II5542134
153Mardorf , Björn TSV Elnhausen II55411413
154Vorlop , Thorben TSV Elnhausen55371823
155Ravior , Ralf TSV Elnhausen545403
156Bernard , Lino TSV Elnhausen II544776
157Gentner , Rene TSV Elnhausen535123
158Rösch , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II5338157
159Dahlin , Björn TSV Elnhausen II5334197
160Michel , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen524845
161Seidel , Rico TSV Elnhausen II524758
162Noriega , Ernesto TSV Elnhausen II5242106
163Roder , Klaus TSV Elnhausen515101
164Muttschall , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II514746
165Bein , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II5137146
166Vollmer , Wilfried SV Großseelheim51331811
167Nau , Winfried SV Großseelheim504737
168Wolf , Lars TSV Elnhausen5044610
169Lein , Günter TSV Elnhausen II494900
170Glänzer , Tobias TSV Elnhausen494270
171Hackbeil , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen49371215
172Schweitzer , Adam TSV Elnhausen484710
173Hossfeld , Werner SV Großseelheim484712
174Rink , Michael TSV Elnhausen II4845311
175Mengel , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II484449
176Muth , Werner TSV Elnhausen484355
177Gotthold , Adrian TSV Elnhausen II48282016
178Schäfer , Martin TSV Elnhausen II474163
179Losekant , Rainer SV Großseelheim464600
180Schönecker , Rainer SV Großseelheim464601
181Wiedner , Lars TSV Elnhausen464158
182Krüger , Timo TSV Elnhausen II46331313
183Michel , Eduard TSV Elnhausen454500
184Uphoff , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II454500
185Willershausen , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II454500
186Stopp , Werner TSV Elnhausen454411
187Hoffmann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen454414
188Raifarth , Werner TSV Elnhausen II454322
189Simon , Boris TSV Elnhausen454235
190Kersten , Tobias TSV Elnhausen454236
191Kirmis , Martin TSV Elnhausen II454144
192Schimmel , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen454146
193Günther , Florian TSV Elnhausen4541415
194Stingl , Karsten TSV Elnhausen45351016
195Kotschi , Kilian TSV Elnhausen45341112
196Eidam , Timo TSV Elnhausen II4532138
197Becker , Marco TSV Elnhausen444137
198Scherer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen434122
199Herrmann , Rolf TSV Elnhausen434030
200Naeini , Kaweh TSV Elnhausen433585
201Lange , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen4326174
202Watzlawek , Gerhard SV Großseelheim424113
203Kaufmann , Julius TSV Elnhausen4237510
204Seipp , Jan TSV Elnhausen II423660
205Kazancev , Alexej TSV Elnhausen42321011
206Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg TSV Elnhausen4128134
207Zipf , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II4127145
208Kratz , Wilfried SV Großseelheim393816
209Schmidt , Markus TSV Elnhausen II398315
210Leinhoss , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II383801
211Hutera , Frank TSV Elnhausen383268
212Gade , Peter SV Großseelheim373705
213Müller , Karl TSV Elnhausen II373522
214Luft , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II373340
215Herold , Dominik TSV Elnhausen II373346
216Heldmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II373074
217Minn , Arno TSV Elnhausen II3726119
218Schlier , Christian TSV Elnhausen II363600
219Heer , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II363427
220Dommemuth , Edgar TSV Elnhausen363062
221Hodjat , Mobasher TSV Elnhausen II3625115
222Wild , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II3625115
223Gerber , Hans-Peter SV Großseelheim353414
224Zedlack , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II353321
225Grabowski , Johannes TSV Elnhausen II352964
226Eslampour , Nima TSV Elnhausen II3524117
227Laucht , Volker SpVgg Haddamshausen343400
228Daus , Mirko SpVgg Haddamshausen333303
229Pullmann , Jörg SpVgg Haddamshausen333305
230Richie , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II333030
231Eulich , Björn TSV Elnhausen332764
232Frank , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II3325812
233Hauer , Frank SpVgg Haddamshausen323201
234Gröticke , Horst SV Großseelheim323201
235Koch , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen323203
236Schäfer , Marcel SpVgg Haddamshausen323024
237Stengel , Frank TSV Elnhausen3229310
238Nau , Klaus SV Großseelheim3229311
239Löffler , Dietmar TSV Elnhausen313100
240Cetincelik , Sefket SpVgg Haddamshausen313102
241Simon , Hans-Joachim TSV Elnhausen312925
242Greif , Patrick TSV Elnhausen3127412
243El Mimouni , Assim TSV Elnhausen II31201110
244Gröb , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II303000
245Claar , Maximilian TSV Elnhausen303002
246Löwer , Marco SpVgg Haddamshausen303004
247Heck , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen302910
248Holz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II302730
249Örtel , Kevin TSV Elnhausen II302464
250Hasouna , Khaled TSV Elnhausen II302467
251Komi , Aboula (Norbert) TSV Elnhausen II302371
252Schwarz , Heinz TSV Elnhausen292900
253Fuhr , Helge TSV Elnhausen292901
254Bertram , Martin TSV Elnhausen II292810
255Wege , Gerhold SpVgg Haddamshausen292818
256Boßhammer , Werner TSV Elnhausen II292722
257Kokwa , Kwasi TSV Elnhausen II292631
258Brusius , Nils TSV Elnhausen II292546
259Simon , Swen TSV Elnhausen II292451
260Niederhöfer , Frank TSV Elnhausen II292184
261Sanchez , Edgar TSV Elnhausen II292096
262Dolezik , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2918116
263Zahir , Farzan TSV Elnhausen282802
264Erb , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282711
265Jacobi , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282621
266Alber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II282262
267Frenking , Sandeep TSV Elnhausen282264
268Pichinot , Jens TSV Elnhausen II282170
269Ende , Michael TSV Elnhausen II282084
270Guntrum , Herbert SV Großseelheim2814146
271Kaufmann , Thomas TSV Elnhausen272700
272Groß , Uwe TSV Elnhausen272432
273Wagner , Werner TSV Elnhausen II2716113
274Brinkmann , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II262420
275Conlon , Pierre TSV Elnhausen II262423
276Jöstingmeier , Frank TSV Elnhausen262240
277Eidam , Ernst TSV Elnhausen II262153
278Dommel , Torben TSV Elnhausen II261976
279Kurz , Andreas SpVgg Haddamshausen261797
280Kraft , Andreas TSV Elnhausen2616104
281Meige , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2616107
282Huang , Heding TSV Elnhausen II2614123
283Groß , Harald TSV Elnhausen252504
284Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos TSV Elnhausen251960
285Alsoman , Haidr TSV Elnhausen II2511145
286Sebastian , Henry SpVgg Haddamshausen242400
287Kaminski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen242400
288Payer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II242311
289Schaedler , Robin TSV Elnhausen242228
290Weber , Fabian TSV Elnhausen241954
291Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) TSV Elnhausen II241862
292Matthäi , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II241771
293Britschok , Michael TSV Elnhausen II241779
294Treu , Andre TSV Elnhausen II2417710
295Müller , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II232300
296Pullmann , Kurt TSV Elnhausen II232301
297Gosewinkel , Werner TSV Elnhausen232035
298Seemann , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II2311120
299Schöck , Thorsten SpVgg Haddamshausen222202
300Barth , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen222111
301Schneider , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II222020
302Haas , Marvin TSV Elnhausen221934
303Müller , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II221934
304Bromm , Tim SpVgg Haddamshausen221936
305Beckers , Thorben TSV Elnhausen221936
306Wagner , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II221752
307Bunde , Michael TSV Elnhausen II221488
308Wolf , Horst TSV Elnhausen II229135
309Müller , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II212100
310Roder , Patrick TSV Elnhausen212101
311Helfrich , Stefan TSV Elnhausen212107
312Engelhardt , Christian TSV Elnhausen212010
313Wittenborg , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen212010
314Brunke , Ulrich TSV Elnhausen211650
315Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim211474
316Schmidt , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II202000
317Ziegler , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II202001
318Ball , Jamie TSV Elnhausen201910
319Nieskens , Peter TSV Elnhausen II201820
320Nyagwui , Eric TSV Elnhausen201641
321Müller , Marlon TSV Elnhausen II2016411
322Müller , Dustin TSV Elnhausen II201374
323Anderwald , Mario TSV Elnhausen II191900
324Bier , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II191902
325Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos TSV Elnhausen191812
326Lippert , Günter TSV Elnhausen II191812
327Baltes , Walter SV Großseelheim191726
328Bertram , Franz TSV Elnhausen II181801
329Breitenmoser , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen181802
330Greif , Uwe SpVgg Haddamshausen171700
331Uppmann , Patrik TSV Elnhausen II171700
332Klein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II171703
333Zumstein , Hans TSV Elnhausen II171610
334Neuhaus , Stefan SpVgg Haddamshausen1715210
335Richenbächer , Werner TSV Elnhausen171434
336Pacser , Frank TSV Elnhausen II171340
337Ebinger , Sean TSV Elnhausen171342
338Kottas , Florian TSV Elnhausen II171252
339Weimer , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II171252
340Habenicht , Henner SV Großseelheim176114
341Naumann , Herbert TSV Elnhausen161600
342Jöstingmeier , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II161604
343Heinz , Manuel TSV Elnhausen161421
344Menzel , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161423
345Dalkowski , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161334
346Müller , Konrad TSV Elnhausen II161242
347Mengel , Konrad TSV Elnhausen151500
348Lobinsky , Herbert TSV Elnhausen151500
349von Dolsperg , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen II151410
350Todisco , Roberto TSV Elnhausen II151322
351Bamberger , Christian TSV Elnhausen151230
352Heck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II141400
353Budde , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen141311
354Nau , Hans-Georg SV Großseelheim141220
355Kammandel , Philipp TSV Elnhausen141045
356Roehm , Jouka TSV Elnhausen II14954
357Loock , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II14957
358Stingel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen131300
359Heinrich , Timm TSV Elnhausen II131301
360Chagall , Tomislav TSV Elnhausen II131212
361Schelemey , Oleg TSV Elnhausen II131122
362Schlachta , Florian TSV Elnhausen II131032
363Riedl , Franz TSV Elnhausen II131033
364Vollmer , Hans SV Großseelheim13943
365Eyrich , Robin TSV Elnhausen13945
366Agbebi , Olufemi TSV Elnhausen13854
367Rutetzki , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II13760
368Sohr , Karsten TSV Elnhausen II13760
369Strack , Ulli TSV Elnhausen121201
370Horschig , Roman TSV Elnhausen II121203
371Schmitz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II121112
372Snakowski , Martin TSV Elnhausen II121020
373Müller , Peter TSV Elnhausen II121020
374Becker , Jakob TSV Elnhausen II121020
375Bremer , Julian TSV Elnhausen12752
376Nolte , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen12392
377Khalali , Ahmet TSV Elnhausen II111100
378Püttjer , Kai TSV Elnhausen II111100
379Hoffmann , Franz TSV Elnhausen111100
380Schneider , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II111100
381Müller , Walter TSV Elnhausen111100
382Dalkowski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen111100
383Batz , Roland TSV Elnhausen II111100
384Muth , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II111012
385Philipp , Tim TSV Elnhausen11832
386Löprich , Benjamin SpVgg Haddamshausen11383
387Schneider , Willy TSV Elnhausen II101000
388Strerath , Frank TSV Elnhausen II101003
389Dippel , Roger TSV Elnhausen II10820
390Masciotti , Cesar Chacon TSV Elnhausen II10731
391Mayer , Dirk TSV Elnhausen10732
392Kugelmeier , Achim TSV Elnhausen II10641
393Anderwald , Michael TSV Elnhausen10642
394Papatiaris , Janis TSV Elnhausen10460
395Taubeneck , Tom TSV Elnhausen II9900
396Kollmann , ? TSV Elnhausen II9900
397Fleischmann , Alfred TSV Elnhausen II9900
398Reimschüssel , Frank TSV Elnhausen9900
399Aust , Julian TSV Elnhausen9901
400Shala , Mursel TSV Elnhausen II9812
401Brandauer , David TSV Elnhausen9812
402Nau , Manfred SV Großseelheim9814
403Maier , Martin TSV Elnhausen II9542
404Haebler , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II9360
405Vogl , Günter SV Großseelheim9362
406Stukenberg , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II9362
407Otto , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II8800
408Ackermann , Hermann TSV Elnhausen II8800
409Kaufmann , Oswald TSV Elnhausen II8800
410Braun , Marcel TSV Elnhausen II8801
411Fischer , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II8801
412Gaßmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8712
413Radtke , Jannis TSV Elnhausen II8714
414Mainz , Steffen TSV Elnhausen8621
415Stumpf , Peter TSV Elnhausen II8621
416Michel , Alex TSV Elnhausen II8623
417Prenzer , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II8531
418Hesse , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8532
419Kuhnert , Axel TSV Elnhausen II8441
420Wege , Stephan SpVgg Haddamshausen8353
421Yatsenko , Sergej SpVgg Haddamshausen8171
422Michel , Willi TSV Elnhausen II7700
423Hofmann , Rudolf SV Großseelheim7613
424Breuer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II7520
425Reichert , Armin SV Großseelheim7522
426Prenzer , Maik TSV Elnhausen II7430
427Roder , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7433
428Ransiek , Sven SpVgg Haddamshausen7340
429Imhof , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II7341
430Nau , Konrad SV Großseelheim7343
431Neumann , Hasso TSV Elnhausen II6600
432Kaufmann , Rainer TSV Elnhausen6600
433Junck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II6600
434Schwarz , Martin TSV Elnhausen6601
435Zahran , Mohamed TSV Elnhausen II6604
436Bunde , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6510
437Kottas , Willi TSV Elnhausen II6511
438Wobig , Dirk TSV Elnhausen6514
439Büttel , Armin TSV Elnhausen II6420
440Stegemann , Julian TSV Elnhausen6421
441Koczulla , Andreas Rembert TSV Elnhausen II6421
442Schwarz , Leonard TSV Elnhausen6422
443Max , Gerhard SV Großseelheim6330
444Hofmann , Rainer SV Großseelheim6331
445Hector , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6331
446Schnabel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II5500
447Lenz , Hartmut TSV Elnhausen II5500
448Weber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II5501
449Lange , Christian TSV Elnhausen II5410
450Ford , Allis TSV Elnhausen II5320
451Dastig , Werner SV Großseelheim5321
452Böttcher , Dennis TSV Elnhausen II5140
453Kottas , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II5140
454Spohner , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II4400
455Lehmann , Niklas TSV Elnhausen4400
456Förster , Heribert TSV Elnhausen II4400
457Mann , Andre TSV Elnhausen II4400
458Brock , Gert TSV Elnhausen II4400
459Ruhnke , Roland SV Großseelheim4401
460Dern , Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II4401
461Seidel , Nico TSV Elnhausen II4402
462Savino , Fabio TSV Elnhausen4310
463Kaletsch , Kevin TSV Elnhausen4310
464Schneider , Torsten TSV Elnhausen II4310
465Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed TSV Elnhausen II4130
466Bingel , Edgar SV Großseelheim4131
467Fink , Raffael TSV Elnhausen II4132
468Schwarz , Wolfram TSV Elnhausen4040
469Paul , Frank TSV Elnhausen4041
470Böttrich , Nils TSV Elnhausen3300
471Dörr , Burkhard TSV Elnhausen II3300
472Hecker , Frank TSV Elnhausen II3300
473Naumann , Hans-Jürgen TSV Elnhausen3300
474Althaus , Werner TSV Elnhausen3300
475Triebel , Joscha TSV Elnhausen II3301
476Heck , Oliver TSV Elnhausen3301
477Mewes , Lars TSV Elnhausen3302
478Stöppler , Magnus TSV Elnhausen II3302
479Schmunk , Anton TSV Elnhausen II3210
480Sander , Ilja TSV Elnhausen3210
481Brinkmann , Semjon TSV Elnhausen II3210
482Luebbeke , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II3211
483Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim3211
484Marin , Alexander TSV Elnhausen3212
485Martin , Georg TSV Elnhausen3212
486Fernandez , Jose TSV Elnhausen II3120
487Frank , Michael SpVgg Haddamshausen3030
488Melnik , Alexej TSV Elnhausen II2200
489Bertwin , ? TSV Elnhausen2200
490Viereck , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II2200
491Kinns , Frankie TSV Elnhausen II2200
492Kahle , Franz TSV Elnhausen II2200
493Frank , Kai TSV Elnhausen II2200
494Michel , Hans-Werner TSV Elnhausen II2200
495Fischer , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2200
496Schneider , Moritz TSV Elnhausen II2200
497Grede , Johann TSV Elnhausen II2200
498Langer , Michael TSV Elnhausen2200
499Rother , Peter SV Großseelheim2200
500Klingelhöfer , Ludwig SV Großseelheim2110
501Frieling , Arthur TSV Elnhausen II2110
502Dahlin , Nils TSV Elnhausen2110
503Schuh , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2110
504Lang , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II2110
505Bodenbender , Manfred SV Großseelheim2110
506Lesch , Karl SV Großseelheim2111
507Hallas , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2020
508Moulden , Sven TSV Elnhausen II1100
509Mettbach , Markus TSV Elnhausen II1100
510Günter , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II1100
511Abdunar , Said TSV Elnhausen II1100
512Muth , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II1100
513Pretzel , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II1100
514Mandic , Mario TSV Elnhausen II1100
515Bauer , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen II1100
516Elbakkali , Soufiane TSV Elnhausen II1100
517Umbeck , Günter TSV Elnhausen II1100
518Conrad , Trond SpVgg Haddamshausen1100
519Schmidt , Felix TSV Elnhausen II1101
520Schabitz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II1101
521Ludwig , Björn TSV Elnhausen II1101
522Lauer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen1101
523Palushia , Agron SpVgg Haddamshausen1101
524Funke , Morten TSV Elnhausen II1010
525Bsaithi , Mohammed TSV Elnhausen II1010
526Granitzny , Lukas TSV Elnhausen II1010
527Burgis , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
528Schneider , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1010
529Musaelyants , Erik TSV Elnhausen II1010
530Schneeberg , Patrick TSV Elnhausen II1010
531Koch , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
532Neumann , Tillmann SpVgg Haddamshausen1010
533Stei , Wilfried SV Großseelheim1010
534Schröder , Uwe SV Großseelheim1011
NamePlatz
Abdunar , Said 511
Ackermann , Hermann 408
Agbebi , Olufemi 366
Akbari , Jawaid 124
Alber , Thomas 266
Alsoman , Haidr 285
Althaus , Werner 474
Ambach , Mark 138
Anderwald , Mario 323
Anderwald , Michael 393
Arnold , Gerrit 77
Aust , Julian 399
Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed 465
Ball , Jamie 318
Baltes , Walter 327
Bamberger , Christian 351
Bamberger , Heinrich 22
Bamberger , Norbert 121
Barth , Hans 107
Barth , Volker 26
Barth , Wolfgang 300
Batz , Roland 383
Bauer , Benjamin 515
Baumgarten , Fabian 43
Becker , Adolf 114
Becker , Jakob 374
Becker , Marco 197
Becker , Rainer 68
Becker , Reinhold 29
Beckers , Thorben 305
Bein , Oliver 165
Bernard , Lino 156
Bertram , Franz 328
Bertram , Martin 254
Bertwin , ? 489
Bier , Oliver 324
Bingel , Edgar 466
Birk , Kilian 125
Bodenbender , Manfred 505
Born , Kristoffer 135
Boßhammer , Philipp 102
Boßhammer , Werner 256
Brandauer , David 401
Braun , Marcel 410
Bredendiek , Arik 113
Breitenmoser , Wolfgang 329
Bremer , Julian 375
Breuer , Bernd 424
Brilling , Ulli 74
Brinkmann , Dirk 274
Brinkmann , Semjon 481
Britschok , Michael 293
Brock , Gert 458
Bromm , Tim 304
Brunke , Ulrich 314
Brunner , Joachim 96
Brunner , Rolf 58
Brusius , Nils 258
Bsaithi , Mohammed 525
Budde , Wolfgang 353
Bunde , Michael 307
Bunde , Uwe 436
Burgis , Michael 527
Bähr , Florian 56
Böttcher , Dennis 452
Böttrich , Nils 470
Büttel , Armin 439
Canavese , Alessio 148
Cetincelik , Sefket 240
Chagall , Tomislav 360
Christ , Gernot 40
Claar , Maximilian 245
Cloos , Rick 49
Conlon , Pierre 275
Conrad , Trond 518
Cordes , Karl Jochen 42
Cordes , Matthias 20
Dahlin , Björn 159
Dahlin , Nils 502
Dalkowski , Carsten 112
Dalkowski , Dieter 382
Dalkowski , Günter 17
Dalkowski , Michael 345
Damm , Herbert 50
Damm , Roland 54
Dastig , Werner 451
Daus , Mirko 228
Dern , Ludwig 460
Dippel , Roger 389
Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) 291
Dolezik , Peter 262
Dommel , Torben 278
Dommemuth , Edgar 220
Drusel , Fritz 111
Dörr , Burkhard 471
Dörr , Willi 16
Eberhardt , Erhard 152
Ebersbach , Robin 117
Ebinger , Sean 337
Eidam , Ernst 277
Eidam , Markus 28
Eidam , Timo 196
El Mimouni , Assim 243
Elbakkali , Soufiane 516
Ende , Michael 269
Engelhardt , Christian 312
Erb , Thorsten 264
Eslampour , Nima 226
Eulich , Björn 231
Eyrich , Robin 365
Fenderl , Lothar 97
Fernandez , Jose 486
Fink , Raffael 467
Fischer , Dieter 411
Fischer , Wolfgang 495
Fleischmann , Alfred 397
Ford , Allis 450
Frank , Daniel 232
Frank , Kai 493
Frank , Michael 487
Frei , Andreas 99
Frenking , Sandeep 267
Frieling , Arthur 501
Fuhr , Helge 253
Funke , Morten 524
Förster , Heribert 456
Gade , Peter 212
Garus , Harald 93
Gaßmann , Stefan 412
Gentner , Rene 157
Gerber , Hans-Peter 223
Gerber , Wolfgang 120
Geurtz , Thorsten 140
Glänzer , Tobias 170
Gosewinkel , Werner 297
Gotthold , Adrian 177
Grabowski , Florian 110
Grabowski , Johannes 225
Granitzny , Lukas 526
Gravanis , Antonios 133
Grede , Johann 497
Greif , Patrick 242
Greif , Uwe 330
Gries , Jordan 104
Gries , Justin 85
Groß , Harald 283
Groß , Uwe 272
Gröb , Wilfried 244
Gröticke , Horst 234
Guntrum , Herbert 270
Günter , Jörg 510
Günther , Florian 193
Haas , Marvin 302
Habenicht , Henner 340
Hackbeil , Wilfried 171
Haebler , Christoph 404
Hahn , Patric 70
Hallas , Peter 507
Happel , Guido 55
Harchi , Amine 34
Hasouna , Khaled 250
Hauer , Frank 233
Heck , Christian 39
Heck , Gerhard 247
Heck , Heinrich 352
Heck , Michael 98
Heck , Michael 9
Heck , Oliver 476
Heck , Uwe 62
Hecker , Frank 472
Hector , Uwe 445
Heer , Thomas 219
Heinrich , Timm 359
Heinz , Alfons 100
Heinz , Edmund 19
Heinz , Manuel 343
Heinz , Martin 130
Heldmann , Stefan 216
Helfrich , Stefan 311
Herold , Dominik 215
Herrmann , Rolf 199
Hesse , Stefan 418
Hodjat , Mobasher 221
Hoffmann , Franz 379
Hoffmann , Norbert 187
Hofmann , Rainer 444
Hofmann , Rudolf 423
Holste , Steffen 79
Holz , Thomas 248
Hopp , Bernd 7
Horschig , Roman 370
Hossfeld , Werner 173
Huang , Heding 282
Hutera , Frank 211
Hüsken , Thomas 109
Imhof , Rolf 429
Jacobi , Thorsten 265
Junck , Günther 13
Junck , Heinrich 433
Junk , Peter 38
Jöstingmeier , Carsten 342
Jöstingmeier , Frank 276
Kahle , Franz 492
Kaletsch , Kevin 463
Kaletsch , Mike 144
Kaminski , Dieter 287
Kammandel , Philipp 355
Kaufmann , Julius 203
Kaufmann , Oswald 409
Kaufmann , Rainer 432
Kaufmann , Thomas 271
Kazancev , Alexej 205
Kersten , Tobias 190
Khalali , Ahmet 377
Kinns , Frankie 491
Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg 206
Kirmis , Martin 191
Klein , Peter 332
Klein , Tim 142
Klingelhöfer , Heinrich 146
Klingelhöfer , Ludwig 500
Koch , Gerhard 235
Koch , Michael 531
Koczulla , Andreas Rembert 441
Kokwa , Kwasi 257
Kollmann , ? 396
Komi , Aboula (Norbert) 251
Kotschi , Kilian 195
Kottas , Florian 338
Kottas , Uwe 453
Kottas , Willi 437
Kraft , Andreas 280
Kraft , Clemens 47
Kratz , Wilfried 208
Krüger , Timo 182
Kugelmeier , Achim 392
Kuhl , Mathias 60
Kuhnert , Axel 419
Kurz , Andreas 279
Lambeck , Ottmar 108
Lang , Sebastian 118
Lang , Thomas 504
Lange , Christian 449
Lange , Klaus 201
Langer , Michael 498
Laucht , Volker 227
Lauer , Bernd 522
Lehmann , Niklas 455
Lein , Günter 169
Lein , Hans-Georg 35
Leinhoss , Dieter 210
Lenz , Hartmut 447
Lesch , Karl 506
Lietzow , Michael 53
Lippert , Günter 326
Lobinsky , Herbert 348
Lobinsky , Udo 91
Loock , Lennart 357
Losekant , Rainer 179
Ludwig , Björn 521
Luebbeke , Philipp 482
Luft , Gerhard 214
Löffler , Dietmar 239
Löprich , Benjamin 386
Löwer , Marco 246
Maier , Martin 403
Mainz , Steffen 414
Mandic , Mario 514
Mandler , Tobias 76
Mann , Andre 457
Mardorf , Björn 153
Marin , Alexander 484
Martenstein , Hinrich 126
Martin , Georg 485
Masciotti , Cesar Chacon 390
Matthäi , Karl-Heinz 292
Max , Gerhard 443
Mayer , Dirk 391
Meige , Daniel 281
Meindl , Holger 25
Melnik , Alexej 488
Mengel , Konrad 347
Mengel , Mathias 59
Mengel , Wilfried 175
Menzel , Michael 344
Merte , Helmut 8
Mettbach , Markus 509
Mewes , Lars 477
Michel , Alex 416
Michel , Eduard 183
Michel , Hans 78
Michel , Hans-Werner 494
Michel , Jürgen 160
Michel , Willi 422
Minn , Arno 217
Mootz , Stefan 32
Morherr , Wolfgang 27
Moulden , Sven 508
Musaelyants , Erik 529
Muth , Dirk 384
Muth , Erwin 512
Muth , Werner 176
Muth , Wilfried 151
Muttschall , Wilfried 164
Müller , Dustin 322
Müller , Hans-Ludwig 295
Müller , Herbert 309
Müller , Karl 213
Müller , Konrad 346
Müller , Manfred 303
Müller , Marcel 88
Müller , Marlon 321
Müller , Peter 373
Müller , Walter 381
Mündel , Sebastian 90
Naeini , Kaweh 200
Nather , Bernhard 6
Nau , Hans-Georg 354
Nau , Heinrich 483
Nau , Heinrich 315
Nau , Klaus 238
Nau , Konrad 430
Nau , Manfred 402
Nau , Winfried 167
Naumann , Hans-Jürgen 473
Naumann , Herbert 341
Neuhaus , Stefan 334
Neumann , Hasso 431
Neumann , Tillmann 532
Niederhöfer , Frank 260
Nieskens , Peter 319
Nolte , Klaus 376
Noriega , Ernesto 162
Nyagwui , Eric 320
Ohrmann , Sebastian 30
Ohrmann , Tim 15
Otto , Hauke 127
Otto , Rolf 407
Pacser , Frank 336
Palushia , Agron 523
Papatiaris , Janis 394
Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos 325
Paul , Frank 469
Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos 284
Payer , Gerhard 288
Peter , Lukas 139
Pfeil , Carsten 3
Philipp , Tim 385
Pichinot , Jens 268
Prenzer , Maik 426
Prenzer , Uwe 417
Pretzel , Dieter 513
Pullmann , Jörg 229
Pullmann , Kurt 296
Püttjer , Kai 378
Radloff , Olaf 75
Radtke , Jannis 413
Raifarth , Werner 188
Ransiek , Sven 428
Ravior , Ralf 155
Reichert , Armin 425
Reimschüssel , Frank 398
Reinhard , Heinrich 14
Reinhardt , Michael 44
Richenbächer , Werner 335
Richie , Andreas 230
Riebeling , Gerhard 128
Riebeling , Klaus 92
Riedl , Franz 363
Rink , Michael 174
Roder , Klaus 163
Roder , Michael 427
Roder , Patrick 310
Roder , Stephan 4
Roehm , Jouka 356
Rokitzki , Elmar 5
Rokitzki , Ewald 37
Rokitzki , Heinz 24
Rokitzki , Oliver 2
Rother , Peter 499
Ruhnke , Roland 459
Ruppert , Daniel 31
Ruppert , Florian 72
Ruppert , Heiko 94
Rutetzki , Manfred 367
Ruth , Heinrich 147
Rösch , Alexander 158
Rösser , Heinrich 149
Rösser , Manfred 52
Sanchez , Edgar 261
Sander , Ilja 480
Sauerwald , Horst 65
Savino , Fabio 462
Schabitz , Martin 520
Schaedler , Robin 289
Schelemey , Oleg 361
Scherer , August 87
Scherer , Gerhard 198
Schieferstein , Erwin 21
Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz 103
Schieferstein , Uwe 136
Schimmel , Benjamin 192
Schlachta , Florian 362
Schlidt , Sebastian 82
Schlier , Christian 218
Schlosser , Herbert 23
Schmeh , Alexander 105
Schmidt , Bernhard 316
Schmidt , Felix 519
Schmidt , Heinz 95
Schmidt , Markus 209
Schmidt , Mathias 45
Schmidt , Thomas 33
Schmitz , Thomas 371
Schmunk , Anton 479
Schnabel , Mathias 446
Schneeberg , Patrick 530
Schneider , Andreas 528
Schneider , Christoph 63
Schneider , Dirk 301
Schneider , Hans-Ludwig 380
Schneider , Leonard 67
Schneider , Moritz 496
Schneider , Torsten 464
Schneider , Willy 387
Schnell , Rainer 69
Schnelle , Jakob 143
Schnitzer , Michael 122
Scholta , Michael 132
Schröder , Uwe 534
Schuh , Sebastian 503
Schumann , Arne 71
Schumann , Norbert 73
Schuster , Jannik 115
Schwarz , Harald 116
Schwarz , Heinz 252
Schwarz , Jürgen 41
Schwarz , Leonard 442
Schwarz , Martin 434
Schwarz , Michael 86
Schwarz , Wolfram 468
Schweinitz , Friedrich 123
Schweitzer , Adam 172
Schäfer , Marcel 236
Schäfer , Martin 178
Schöck , Thorsten 299
Schönecker , Rainer 180
Sebastian , Henry 286
Seemann , Benedikt 83
Seemann , Gerhard 298
Seidel , Nico 461
Seidel , Rico 161
Seipp , Jan 204
Shala , Mursel 400
Simon , Boris 189
Simon , Hans-Joachim 241
Simon , Swen 259
Snakowski , Martin 372
Sohr , Karsten 368
Sonnenberg , Manuel 89
Spohner , Christoph 454
Spohner , Philipp 119
Stegemann , Julian 440
Stei , Wilfried 533
Stein , Andreas 48
Stein , Bernhard 10
Stein , Manuel 18
Stein , Peter 36
Stein , Wolfgang 131
Stengel , Frank 237
Stingel , Fritz 358
Stingl , Karsten 194
Stopp , Werner 186
Storz , Florian 66
Strack , Ulli 369
Strerath , Frank 388
Strube , Roger 80
Ströher , Helmut 134
Stukenberg , Daniel 406
Stumpf , Peter 415
Stöppler , Magnus 478
Taubeneck , Tom 395
Todisco , Roberto 350
Treu , Andre 294
Triebel , Joscha 475
Törner , Kai 51
Umbeck , Günter 517
Uphoff , Jörg 184
Uppmann , Patrik 331
Viereck , Stephan 490
Vogl , Günter 405
Vollmer , Hans 364
Vollmer , Wilfried 166
Vorlop , Nils 106
Vorlop , Thorben 154
Vöhl , Helmut 137
Wagner , Lukas 81
Wagner , Stefan 306
Wagner , Udo 141
Wagner , Werner 273
Waldhauser , Kai 64
Waldhauser , Reinhold 57
Waldhauser , Werner 12
Wassermeyer , Bodo 145
Watzlawek , Gerhard 202
Weber , Fabian 290
Weber , Georg 61
Weber , Rainer 11
Weber , Thomas 448
Wege , Gerhold 255
Wege , Stephan 420
Weide , Martin 129
Weimer , Lennart 339
Wiedner , Lars 181
Wild , Thomas 222
Willershausen , Wolfgang 185
Wind , Magnus 84
Wittenborg , Wilfried 313
Wobig , Dirk 438
Wolf , Horst 308
Wolf , Lars 168
Yatsenko , Sergej 421
Zahir , Farzan 263
Zahran , Mohamed 435
Zedlack , Florian 46
Zedlack , Günter 1
Zedlack , Wolfgang 224
Ziegler , Erwin 317
Ziolkowski , Sebastian 150
Zipf , Daniel 207
Zumstein , Hans 333
von Dolsperg , Jürgen 349
Örtel , Kevin 249
Örtel , Nico 101