Einsätze

Spieljahr Verein Aktualisieren
Seite wird geladen


Gesamt
PlatzNameLetzter VereinEinsätzeAufstellungEingew.Ausgew.
1Zedlack , Günter TSV Elnhausen II6765888882
2Rokitzki , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II6005703038
3Pfeil , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II5645174762
4Roder , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II5535173655
5Rokitzki , Elmar TSV Elnhausen II4934692442
6Nather , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II4573926580
7Hopp , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II42031310751
8Merte , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II40039736
9Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II3913365576
10Stein , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II3833473641
11Weber , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II36331449117
12Waldhauser , Werner TSV Elnhausen II336330610
13Junck , Günther TSV Elnhausen II3362766017
14Reinhard , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen32832710
15Dörr , Willi TSV Elnhausen II3032841918
16Dalkowski , Günter TSV Elnhausen30129835
17Ohrmann , Tim TSV Elnhausen2992722737
18Heinz , Edmund TSV Elnhausen II29329302
19Stein , Manuel TSV Elnhausen2902751557
20Cordes , Matthias TSV Elnhausen II2792592025
21Schieferstein , Erwin TSV Elnhausen25324945
22Bamberger , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II25324857
23Schlosser , Herbert TSV Elnhausen2532282538
24Rokitzki , Heinz TSV Elnhausen23323124
25Meindl , Holger TSV Elnhausen227220715
26Barth , Volker TSV Elnhausen2242091514
27Morherr , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2231962731
28Eidam , Markus TSV Elnhausen2222101230
29Becker , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen II218209914
30Ruppert , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2131427125
31Ohrmann , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2071723515
32Mootz , Stefan TSV Elnhausen206202416
33Schmidt , Thomas TSV Elnhausen2061832325
34Lein , Hans-Georg TSV Elnhausen II1991584154
35Stein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II19618797
36Harchi , Amine TSV Elnhausen1951732249
37Rokitzki , Ewald TSV Elnhausen19018379
38Junk , Peter TSV Elnhausen19018287
39Heck , Christian TSV Elnhausen1871751252
40Christ , Gernot TSV Elnhausen1841622215
41Schwarz , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen18017826
42Cordes , Karl Jochen TSV Elnhausen18017199
43Baumgarten , Fabian TSV Elnhausen II17416772
44Reinhardt , Michael TSV Elnhausen1711472427
45Schmidt , Mathias TSV Elnhausen17016375
46Zedlack , Florian TSV Elnhausen170163732
47Kraft , Clemens TSV Elnhausen II169162722
48Stein , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1681442430
49Cloos , Rick TSV Elnhausen1631422114
50Damm , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II1611501115
51Törner , Kai TSV Elnhausen15615511
52Rösser , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II15515143
53Lietzow , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1531183520
54Damm , Roland TSV Elnhausen II1511411017
55Happel , Guido TSV Elnhausen1511411021
56Waldhauser , Reinhold TSV Elnhausen145142310
57Bähr , Florian TSV Elnhausen II1451301518
58Brunner , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II143140315
59Mengel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II14013377
60Kuhl , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II1401291112
61Weber , Georg TSV Elnhausen13613515
62Heck , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II135123125
63Waldhauser , Kai TSV Elnhausen II1331181536
64Schneider , Christoph TSV Elnhausen1331013229
65Sauerwald , Horst TSV Elnhausen13213201
66Becker , Rainer TSV Elnhausen II12912367
67Storz , Florian TSV Elnhausen II129913839
68Schnell , Rainer TSV Elnhausen12812717
69Hahn , Patric TSV Elnhausen II1281012711
70Schumann , Arne TSV Elnhausen126913525
71Ruppert , Florian TSV Elnhausen1241111330
72Schumann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen II1241081613
73Schneider , Leonard TSV Elnhausen124824224
74Brilling , Ulli TSV Elnhausen II12312300
75Radloff , Olaf TSV Elnhausen II1231081516
76Arnold , Gerrit TSV Elnhausen12111655
77Michel , Hans TSV Elnhausen II12012000
78Holste , Steffen TSV Elnhausen11911720
79Strube , Roger TSV Elnhausen11811532
80Seemann , Benedikt TSV Elnhausen II116605619
81Wind , Magnus TSV Elnhausen115108716
82Gries , Justin TSV Elnhausen1131031038
83Schlidt , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II113833013
84Mandler , Tobias TSV Elnhausen113783516
85Schwarz , Michael TSV Elnhausen111733820
86Wagner , Lukas TSV Elnhausen II110822823
87Scherer , August TSV Elnhausen II10810172
88Müller , Marcel TSV Elnhausen10810179
89Sonnenberg , Manuel TSV Elnhausen10410135
90Lobinsky , Udo TSV Elnhausen10210022
91Mündel , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II101614022
92Riebeling , Klaus TSV Elnhausen II1009822
93Garus , Harald TSV Elnhausen II100673317
94Ruppert , Heiko TSV Elnhausen II99841511
95Schmidt , Heinz TSV Elnhausen989802
96Brunner , Joachim TSV Elnhausen II989713
97Fenderl , Lothar TSV Elnhausen II9894415
98Heck , Michael TSV Elnhausen II97742317
99Frei , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II9685111
100Heinz , Alfons TSV Elnhausen II9678184
101Örtel , Nico TSV Elnhausen95544132
102Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II939123
103Gries , Jordan TSV Elnhausen9290214
104Schmeh , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II9280123
105Vorlop , Nils TSV Elnhausen II92662619
106Barth , Hans TSV Elnhausen II918741
107Lambeck , Ottmar TSV Elnhausen II91731811
108Hüsken , Thomas TSV Elnhausen8986313
109Boßhammer , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II898182
110Grabowski , Florian TSV Elnhausen II8968216
111Drusel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen888533
112Dalkowski , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II858054
113Bredendiek , Arik TSV Elnhausen828114
114Becker , Adolf TSV Elnhausen807731
115Schwarz , Harald TSV Elnhausen787443
116Ebersbach , Robin TSV Elnhausen7768919
117Lang , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II77631416
118Gerber , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II7571415
119Bamberger , Norbert TSV Elnhausen736581
120Schnitzer , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7255175
121Schweinitz , Friedrich TSV Elnhausen7165615
122Akbari , Jawaid TSV Elnhausen II71581313
123Schuster , Jannik TSV Elnhausen706824
124Birk , Kilian TSV Elnhausen696810
125Martenstein , Hinrich TSV Elnhausen II696726
126Spohner , Philipp TSV Elnhausen6865312
127Otto , Hauke TSV Elnhausen68521610
128Riebeling , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen676610
129Weide , Martin TSV Elnhausen6765218
130Heinz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II676343
131Stein , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II6744237
132Scholta , Michael TSV Elnhausen666512
133Gravanis , Antonios TSV Elnhausen II665887
134Ströher , Helmut TSV Elnhausen II6655115
135Born , Kristoffer TSV Elnhausen655786
136Schieferstein , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II65521310
137Vöhl , Helmut SV Großseelheim646400
138Ambach , Mark TSV Elnhausen64511313
139Peter , Lukas TSV Elnhausen63531012
140Wagner , Udo TSV Elnhausen605199
141Klein , Tim TSV Elnhausen II60441612
142Schnelle , Jakob TSV Elnhausen585623
143Kaletsch , Mike TSV Elnhausen II5850815
144Wassermeyer , Bodo TSV Elnhausen584993
145Ruth , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575701
146Klingelhöfer , Heinrich SV Großseelheim575701
147Canavese , Alessio TSV Elnhausen II5755211
148Rösser , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II575254
149Ziolkowski , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II565510
150Muth , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II565421
151Eberhardt , Erhard TSV Elnhausen II5542134
152Mardorf , Björn TSV Elnhausen II55411413
153Ravior , Ralf TSV Elnhausen545403
154Bernard , Lino TSV Elnhausen II544776
155Geurtz , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen535300
156Rösch , Alexander TSV Elnhausen II5338157
157Dahlin , Björn TSV Elnhausen II5334197
158Michel , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen524845
159Noriega , Ernesto TSV Elnhausen II5242106
160Roder , Klaus TSV Elnhausen515101
161Muttschall , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II514746
162Bein , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II5137146
163Vollmer , Wilfried SV Großseelheim51331811
164Nau , Winfried SV Großseelheim504737
165Wolf , Lars TSV Elnhausen5044610
166Lein , Günter TSV Elnhausen II494900
167Glänzer , Tobias TSV Elnhausen494270
168Hackbeil , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen49371215
169Schweitzer , Adam TSV Elnhausen484710
170Hossfeld , Werner SV Großseelheim484712
171Rink , Michael TSV Elnhausen II4845311
172Mengel , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II484449
173Muth , Werner TSV Elnhausen484355
174Vorlop , Thorben TSV Elnhausen II48321621
175Gotthold , Adrian TSV Elnhausen II48282016
176Schäfer , Martin TSV Elnhausen II474163
177Losekant , Rainer SV Großseelheim464600
178Schönecker , Rainer SV Großseelheim464601
179Seidel , Rico TSV Elnhausen464337
180Krüger , Timo TSV Elnhausen II46331313
181Uphoff , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II454500
182Michel , Eduard TSV Elnhausen454500
183Willershausen , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II454500
184Stopp , Werner TSV Elnhausen454411
185Gentner , Rene TSV Elnhausen454413
186Hoffmann , Norbert TSV Elnhausen454414
187Raifarth , Werner TSV Elnhausen II454322
188Kersten , Tobias TSV Elnhausen454236
189Kirmis , Martin TSV Elnhausen II454144
190Schimmel , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen454146
191Günther , Florian TSV Elnhausen4541415
192Stingl , Karsten TSV Elnhausen45351016
193Eidam , Timo TSV Elnhausen II4532138
194Becker , Marco TSV Elnhausen444137
195Wiedner , Lars TSV Elnhausen444047
196Scherer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen434122
197Herrmann , Rolf TSV Elnhausen434030
198Lange , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen4326174
199Watzlawek , Gerhard SV Großseelheim424113
200Kaufmann , Julius TSV Elnhausen4237510
201Seipp , Jan TSV Elnhausen II423660
202Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg TSV Elnhausen4128134
203Zipf , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II4127145
204Simon , Boris TSV Elnhausen393814
205Kratz , Wilfried SV Großseelheim393816
206Schmidt , Markus TSV Elnhausen II398315
207Leinhoss , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II383801
208Hutera , Frank TSV Elnhausen383268
209Kotschi , Kilian TSV Elnhausen38281010
210Gade , Peter SV Großseelheim373705
211Müller , Karl TSV Elnhausen II373522
212Luft , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II373340
213Heldmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II373074
214Naeini , Kaweh TSV Elnhausen II373075
215Kazancev , Alexej TSV Elnhausen37271010
216Minn , Arno TSV Elnhausen II3726119
217Schlier , Christian TSV Elnhausen II363600
218Heer , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II363427
219Dommemuth , Edgar TSV Elnhausen363062
220Hodjat , Mobasher TSV Elnhausen II3625115
221Wild , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II3625115
222Gerber , Hans-Peter SV Großseelheim353414
223Zedlack , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II353321
224Grabowski , Johannes TSV Elnhausen II352964
225Eslampour , Nima TSV Elnhausen II3524117
226Laucht , Volker SpVgg Haddamshausen343400
227Daus , Mirko SpVgg Haddamshausen333303
228Pullmann , Jörg SpVgg Haddamshausen333305
229Richie , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II333030
230Eulich , Björn TSV Elnhausen332764
231Gröticke , Horst SV Großseelheim323201
232Hauer , Frank SpVgg Haddamshausen323201
233Koch , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen323203
234Schäfer , Marcel SpVgg Haddamshausen323024
235Stengel , Frank TSV Elnhausen3229310
236Nau , Klaus SV Großseelheim3229311
237Löffler , Dietmar TSV Elnhausen313100
238Cetincelik , Sefket SpVgg Haddamshausen313102
239Simon , Hans-Joachim TSV Elnhausen312925
240Herold , Dominik TSV Elnhausen II312746
241Greif , Patrick TSV Elnhausen3127412
242Gröb , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen II303000
243Claar , Maximilian TSV Elnhausen303002
244Löwer , Marco SpVgg Haddamshausen303004
245Heck , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen302910
246Holz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II302730
247Örtel , Kevin TSV Elnhausen II302464
248Hasouna , Khaled TSV Elnhausen II302467
249Komi , Aboula (Norbert) TSV Elnhausen II302371
250Schwarz , Heinz TSV Elnhausen292900
251Fuhr , Helge TSV Elnhausen292901
252Bertram , Martin TSV Elnhausen II292810
253Wege , Gerhold SpVgg Haddamshausen292818
254Boßhammer , Werner TSV Elnhausen II292722
255Kokwa , Kwasi TSV Elnhausen II292631
256Brusius , Nils TSV Elnhausen II292546
257Simon , Swen TSV Elnhausen II292451
258Sanchez , Edgar TSV Elnhausen II292096
259Dolezik , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2918116
260Zahir , Farzan TSV Elnhausen282802
261Erb , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282711
262Jacobi , Thorsten TSV Elnhausen282621
263Alber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II282262
264Frenking , Sandeep TSV Elnhausen282264
265Pichinot , Jens TSV Elnhausen II282170
266Ende , Michael TSV Elnhausen II282084
267Guntrum , Herbert SV Großseelheim2814146
268Kaufmann , Thomas TSV Elnhausen272700
269Groß , Uwe TSV Elnhausen272432
270Frank , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II272259
271Wagner , Werner TSV Elnhausen II2716113
272Brinkmann , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II262420
273Conlon , Pierre TSV Elnhausen II262423
274Jöstingmeier , Frank TSV Elnhausen262240
275Eidam , Ernst TSV Elnhausen II262153
276Dommel , Torben TSV Elnhausen II261976
277El Mimouni , Assim TSV Elnhausen II261889
278Kurz , Andreas SpVgg Haddamshausen261797
279Kraft , Andreas TSV Elnhausen2616104
280Meige , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II2616107
281Huang , Heding TSV Elnhausen II2614123
282Groß , Harald TSV Elnhausen252504
283Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos TSV Elnhausen251960
284Kaminski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen242400
285Sebastian , Henry SpVgg Haddamshausen242400
286Payer , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II242311
287Schaedler , Robin TSV Elnhausen242228
288Weber , Fabian TSV Elnhausen241954
289Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) TSV Elnhausen II241862
290Matthäi , Karl-Heinz TSV Elnhausen II241771
291Britschok , Michael TSV Elnhausen II241779
292Treu , Andre TSV Elnhausen II2417710
293Müller , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II232300
294Pullmann , Kurt TSV Elnhausen II232301
295Gosewinkel , Werner TSV Elnhausen232035
296Seemann , Gerhard TSV Elnhausen II2311120
297Schöck , Thorsten SpVgg Haddamshausen222202
298Barth , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen222111
299Schneider , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II222020
300Haas , Marvin TSV Elnhausen221934
301Müller , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II221934
302Beckers , Thorben TSV Elnhausen221936
303Bromm , Tim SpVgg Haddamshausen221936
304Wagner , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II221752
305Bunde , Michael TSV Elnhausen II221488
306Wolf , Horst TSV Elnhausen II229135
307Müller , Herbert TSV Elnhausen II212100
308Helfrich , Stefan TSV Elnhausen212107
309Engelhardt , Christian TSV Elnhausen212010
310Wittenborg , Wilfried TSV Elnhausen212010
311Brunke , Ulrich TSV Elnhausen211650
312Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim211474
313Schmidt , Bernhard TSV Elnhausen II202000
314Ziegler , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II202001
315Ball , Jamie TSV Elnhausen201910
316Nieskens , Peter TSV Elnhausen II201820
317Nyagwui , Eric TSV Elnhausen201641
318Niederhöfer , Frank TSV Elnhausen II201464
319Müller , Dustin TSV Elnhausen II201374
320Anderwald , Mario TSV Elnhausen II191900
321Bier , Oliver TSV Elnhausen II191902
322Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos TSV Elnhausen191812
323Lippert , Günter TSV Elnhausen II191812
324Baltes , Walter SV Großseelheim191726
325Alsoman , Haidr TSV Elnhausen II197124
326Bertram , Franz TSV Elnhausen II181801
327Breitenmoser , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen181802
328Uppmann , Patrik TSV Elnhausen II171700
329Greif , Uwe SpVgg Haddamshausen171700
330Klein , Peter TSV Elnhausen II171703
331Zumstein , Hans TSV Elnhausen II171610
332Neuhaus , Stefan SpVgg Haddamshausen1715210
333Richenbächer , Werner TSV Elnhausen171434
334Pacser , Frank TSV Elnhausen II171340
335Ebinger , Sean TSV Elnhausen171342
336Kottas , Florian TSV Elnhausen II171252
337Weimer , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II171252
338Habenicht , Henner SV Großseelheim176114
339Naumann , Herbert TSV Elnhausen161600
340Jöstingmeier , Carsten TSV Elnhausen II161604
341Heinz , Manuel TSV Elnhausen161421
342Menzel , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161423
343Dalkowski , Michael TSV Elnhausen II161334
344Müller , Konrad TSV Elnhausen II161242
345Mengel , Konrad TSV Elnhausen151500
346Lobinsky , Herbert TSV Elnhausen151500
347von Dolsperg , Jürgen TSV Elnhausen II151410
348Todisco , Roberto TSV Elnhausen II151322
349Bamberger , Christian TSV Elnhausen151230
350Heck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II141400
351Budde , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen141311
352Nau , Hans-Georg SV Großseelheim141220
353Kammandel , Philipp TSV Elnhausen141045
354Roehm , Jouka TSV Elnhausen II14954
355Stingel , Fritz TSV Elnhausen131300
356Roder , Patrick TSV Elnhausen131301
357Heinrich , Timm TSV Elnhausen II131301
358Chagall , Tomislav TSV Elnhausen II131212
359Schelemey , Oleg TSV Elnhausen II131122
360Müller , Marlon TSV Elnhausen II131126
361Schlachta , Florian TSV Elnhausen II131032
362Riedl , Franz TSV Elnhausen II131033
363Vollmer , Hans SV Großseelheim13943
364Eyrich , Robin TSV Elnhausen13945
365Agbebi , Olufemi TSV Elnhausen13854
366Loock , Lennart TSV Elnhausen II13856
367Sohr , Karsten TSV Elnhausen II13760
368Rutetzki , Manfred TSV Elnhausen II13760
369Strack , Ulli TSV Elnhausen121201
370Horschig , Roman TSV Elnhausen II121203
371Schmitz , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II121112
372Snakowski , Martin TSV Elnhausen II121020
373Müller , Peter TSV Elnhausen II121020
374Becker , Jakob TSV Elnhausen II121020
375Bremer , Julian TSV Elnhausen12752
376Nolte , Klaus SpVgg Haddamshausen12392
377Khalali , Ahmet TSV Elnhausen II111100
378Püttjer , Kai TSV Elnhausen II111100
379Hoffmann , Franz TSV Elnhausen111100
380Schneider , Hans-Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II111100
381Müller , Walter TSV Elnhausen111100
382Dalkowski , Dieter TSV Elnhausen111100
383Batz , Roland TSV Elnhausen II111100
384Muth , Dirk TSV Elnhausen II111012
385Löprich , Benjamin SpVgg Haddamshausen11383
386Schneider , Willy TSV Elnhausen II101000
387Strerath , Frank TSV Elnhausen II101003
388Dippel , Roger TSV Elnhausen II10820
389Masciotti , Cesar Chacon TSV Elnhausen II10731
390Mayer , Dirk TSV Elnhausen10732
391Kugelmeier , Achim TSV Elnhausen II10641
392Anderwald , Michael TSV Elnhausen10642
393Papatiaris , Janis TSV Elnhausen10460
394Taubeneck , Tom TSV Elnhausen II9900
395Kollmann , ? TSV Elnhausen II9900
396Fleischmann , Alfred TSV Elnhausen II9900
397Reimschüssel , Frank TSV Elnhausen9900
398Aust , Julian TSV Elnhausen9901
399Shala , Mursel TSV Elnhausen II9812
400Brandauer , David TSV Elnhausen9812
401Nau , Manfred SV Großseelheim9814
402Maier , Martin TSV Elnhausen II9542
403Haebler , Christoph TSV Elnhausen II9360
404Stukenberg , Daniel TSV Elnhausen II9362
405Vogl , Günter SV Großseelheim9362
406Otto , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II8800
407Ackermann , Hermann TSV Elnhausen II8800
408Kaufmann , Oswald TSV Elnhausen II8800
409Braun , Marcel TSV Elnhausen II8801
410Fischer , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II8801
411Gaßmann , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8712
412Radtke , Jannis TSV Elnhausen II8714
413Mainz , Steffen TSV Elnhausen8621
414Stumpf , Peter TSV Elnhausen II8621
415Michel , Alex TSV Elnhausen II8623
416Prenzer , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II8531
417Hesse , Stefan TSV Elnhausen II8532
418Kuhnert , Axel TSV Elnhausen II8441
419Wege , Stephan SpVgg Haddamshausen8353
420Yatsenko , Sergej SpVgg Haddamshausen8171
421Michel , Willi TSV Elnhausen II7700
422Hofmann , Rudolf SV Großseelheim7613
423Breuer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen II7520
424Reichert , Armin SV Großseelheim7522
425Prenzer , Maik TSV Elnhausen II7430
426Roder , Michael TSV Elnhausen II7433
427Ransiek , Sven SpVgg Haddamshausen7340
428Imhof , Rolf TSV Elnhausen II7341
429Nau , Konrad SV Großseelheim7343
430Neumann , Hasso TSV Elnhausen II6600
431Kaufmann , Rainer TSV Elnhausen6600
432Junck , Heinrich TSV Elnhausen II6600
433Schwarz , Martin TSV Elnhausen6601
434Zahran , Mohamed TSV Elnhausen II6604
435Bunde , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6510
436Kottas , Willi TSV Elnhausen II6511
437Wobig , Dirk TSV Elnhausen6514
438Büttel , Armin TSV Elnhausen II6420
439Stegemann , Julian TSV Elnhausen6421
440Koczulla , Andreas Rembert TSV Elnhausen II6421
441Schwarz , Leonard TSV Elnhausen6422
442Max , Gerhard SV Großseelheim6330
443Hector , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II6331
444Hofmann , Rainer SV Großseelheim6331
445Schnabel , Mathias TSV Elnhausen II5500
446Lenz , Hartmut TSV Elnhausen II5500
447Weber , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II5501
448Lange , Christian TSV Elnhausen II5410
449Philipp , Tim TSV Elnhausen5411
450Ford , Allis TSV Elnhausen II5320
451Dastig , Werner SV Großseelheim5321
452Böttcher , Dennis TSV Elnhausen II5140
453Kottas , Uwe TSV Elnhausen II5140
454Lehmann , Niklas TSV Elnhausen4400
455Förster , Heribert TSV Elnhausen II4400
456Mann , Andre TSV Elnhausen II4400
457Brock , Gert TSV Elnhausen II4400
458Ruhnke , Roland SV Großseelheim4401
459Dern , Ludwig TSV Elnhausen II4401
460Savino , Fabio TSV Elnhausen4310
461Kaletsch , Kevin TSV Elnhausen4310
462Schneider , Torsten TSV Elnhausen II4310
463Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed TSV Elnhausen II4130
464Bingel , Edgar SV Großseelheim4131
465Fink , Raffael TSV Elnhausen II4132
466Schwarz , Wolfram TSV Elnhausen4040
467Paul , Frank TSV Elnhausen4041
468Böttrich , Nils TSV Elnhausen3300
469Dörr , Burkhard TSV Elnhausen II3300
470Hecker , Frank TSV Elnhausen II3300
471Naumann , Hans-Jürgen TSV Elnhausen3300
472Althaus , Werner TSV Elnhausen3300
473Triebel , Joscha TSV Elnhausen II3301
474Heck , Oliver TSV Elnhausen3301
475Mewes , Lars TSV Elnhausen3302
476Stöppler , Magnus TSV Elnhausen II3302
477Schmunk , Anton TSV Elnhausen II3210
478Sander , Ilja TSV Elnhausen3210
479Brinkmann , Semjon TSV Elnhausen II3210
480Luebbeke , Philipp TSV Elnhausen II3211
481Nau , Heinrich SV Großseelheim3211
482Marin , Alexander TSV Elnhausen3212
483Martin , Georg TSV Elnhausen3212
484Fernandez , Jose TSV Elnhausen II3120
485Frank , Michael SpVgg Haddamshausen3030
486Bertwin , ? TSV Elnhausen2200
487Viereck , Stephan TSV Elnhausen II2200
488Kinns , Frankie TSV Elnhausen II2200
489Kahle , Franz TSV Elnhausen II2200
490Frank , Kai TSV Elnhausen II2200
491Michel , Hans-Werner TSV Elnhausen II2200
492Fischer , Wolfgang TSV Elnhausen II2200
493Schneider , Moritz TSV Elnhausen II2200
494Grede , Johann TSV Elnhausen II2200
495Rother , Peter SV Großseelheim2200
496Langer , Michael TSV Elnhausen2200
497Klingelhöfer , Ludwig SV Großseelheim2110
498Frieling , Arthur TSV Elnhausen II2110
499Dahlin , Nils TSV Elnhausen2110
500Schuh , Sebastian TSV Elnhausen II2110
501Lang , Thomas TSV Elnhausen II2110
502Bodenbender , Manfred SV Großseelheim2110
503Lesch , Karl SV Großseelheim2111
504Hallas , Peter TSV Elnhausen II2020
505Melnik , Alexej TSV Elnhausen II1100
506Moulden , Sven TSV Elnhausen II1100
507Mettbach , Markus TSV Elnhausen II1100
508Günter , Jörg TSV Elnhausen II1100
509Abdunar , Said TSV Elnhausen II1100
510Muth , Erwin TSV Elnhausen II1100
511Pretzel , Dieter TSV Elnhausen II1100
512Mandic , Mario TSV Elnhausen II1100
513Bauer , Benjamin TSV Elnhausen II1100
514Elbakkali , Soufiane TSV Elnhausen II1100
515Umbeck , Günter TSV Elnhausen II1100
516Conrad , Trond SpVgg Haddamshausen1100
517Schmidt , Felix TSV Elnhausen II1101
518Schabitz , Martin TSV Elnhausen II1101
519Ludwig , Björn TSV Elnhausen II1101
520Lauer , Bernd TSV Elnhausen1101
521Palushia , Agron SpVgg Haddamshausen1101
522Granitzny , Lukas TSV Elnhausen II1010
523Burgis , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
524Schneider , Andreas TSV Elnhausen II1010
525Schneeberg , Patrick TSV Elnhausen II1010
526Koch , Michael TSV Elnhausen II1010
527Neumann , Tillmann SpVgg Haddamshausen1010
528Stei , Wilfried SV Großseelheim1010
529Schröder , Uwe SV Großseelheim1011
NamePlatz
Abdunar , Said 509
Ackermann , Hermann 407
Agbebi , Olufemi 365
Akbari , Jawaid 122
Alber , Thomas 263
Alsoman , Haidr 325
Althaus , Werner 472
Ambach , Mark 138
Anderwald , Mario 320
Anderwald , Michael 392
Arnold , Gerrit 76
Aust , Julian 398
Azad Hamasaleh , Muhamed 463
Ball , Jamie 315
Baltes , Walter 324
Bamberger , Christian 349
Bamberger , Heinrich 22
Bamberger , Norbert 119
Barth , Hans 106
Barth , Volker 26
Barth , Wolfgang 298
Batz , Roland 383
Bauer , Benjamin 513
Baumgarten , Fabian 43
Becker , Adolf 114
Becker , Jakob 374
Becker , Marco 194
Becker , Rainer 66
Becker , Reinhold 29
Beckers , Thorben 302
Bein , Oliver 162
Bernard , Lino 154
Bertram , Franz 326
Bertram , Martin 252
Bertwin , ? 486
Bier , Oliver 321
Bingel , Edgar 464
Birk , Kilian 124
Bodenbender , Manfred 502
Born , Kristoffer 135
Boßhammer , Philipp 109
Boßhammer , Werner 254
Brandauer , David 400
Braun , Marcel 409
Bredendiek , Arik 113
Breitenmoser , Wolfgang 327
Bremer , Julian 375
Breuer , Bernd 423
Brilling , Ulli 74
Brinkmann , Dirk 272
Brinkmann , Semjon 479
Britschok , Michael 291
Brock , Gert 457
Bromm , Tim 303
Brunke , Ulrich 311
Brunner , Joachim 96
Brunner , Rolf 58
Brusius , Nils 256
Budde , Wolfgang 351
Bunde , Michael 305
Bunde , Uwe 435
Burgis , Michael 523
Bähr , Florian 57
Böttcher , Dennis 452
Böttrich , Nils 468
Büttel , Armin 438
Canavese , Alessio 147
Cetincelik , Sefket 238
Chagall , Tomislav 358
Christ , Gernot 40
Claar , Maximilian 243
Cloos , Rick 49
Conlon , Pierre 273
Conrad , Trond 516
Cordes , Karl Jochen 42
Cordes , Matthias 20
Dahlin , Björn 157
Dahlin , Nils 499
Dalkowski , Carsten 112
Dalkowski , Dieter 382
Dalkowski , Günter 16
Dalkowski , Michael 343
Damm , Herbert 50
Damm , Roland 54
Dastig , Werner 451
Daus , Mirko 227
Dern , Ludwig 459
Dippel , Roger 388
Djigbondi , Noameshi (Will.) 289
Dolezik , Peter 259
Dommel , Torben 276
Dommemuth , Edgar 219
Drusel , Fritz 111
Dörr , Burkhard 469
Dörr , Willi 15
Eberhardt , Erhard 151
Ebersbach , Robin 116
Ebinger , Sean 335
Eidam , Ernst 275
Eidam , Markus 28
Eidam , Timo 193
El Mimouni , Assim 277
Elbakkali , Soufiane 514
Ende , Michael 266
Engelhardt , Christian 309
Erb , Thorsten 261
Eslampour , Nima 225
Eulich , Björn 230
Eyrich , Robin 364
Fenderl , Lothar 97
Fernandez , Jose 484
Fink , Raffael 465
Fischer , Dieter 410
Fischer , Wolfgang 492
Fleischmann , Alfred 396
Ford , Allis 450
Frank , Daniel 270
Frank , Kai 490
Frank , Michael 485
Frei , Andreas 99
Frenking , Sandeep 264
Frieling , Arthur 498
Fuhr , Helge 251
Förster , Heribert 455
Gade , Peter 210
Garus , Harald 93
Gaßmann , Stefan 411
Gentner , Rene 185
Gerber , Hans-Peter 222
Gerber , Wolfgang 118
Geurtz , Thorsten 155
Glänzer , Tobias 167
Gosewinkel , Werner 295
Gotthold , Adrian 175
Grabowski , Florian 110
Grabowski , Johannes 224
Granitzny , Lukas 522
Gravanis , Antonios 133
Grede , Johann 494
Greif , Patrick 241
Greif , Uwe 329
Gries , Jordan 103
Gries , Justin 82
Groß , Harald 282
Groß , Uwe 269
Gröb , Wilfried 242
Gröticke , Horst 231
Guntrum , Herbert 267
Günter , Jörg 508
Günther , Florian 191
Haas , Marvin 300
Habenicht , Henner 338
Hackbeil , Wilfried 168
Haebler , Christoph 403
Hahn , Patric 69
Hallas , Peter 504
Happel , Guido 55
Harchi , Amine 36
Hasouna , Khaled 248
Hauer , Frank 232
Heck , Christian 39
Heck , Gerhard 245
Heck , Heinrich 350
Heck , Michael 98
Heck , Michael 9
Heck , Oliver 474
Heck , Uwe 62
Hecker , Frank 470
Hector , Uwe 443
Heer , Thomas 218
Heinrich , Timm 357
Heinz , Alfons 100
Heinz , Edmund 18
Heinz , Manuel 341
Heinz , Martin 130
Heldmann , Stefan 213
Helfrich , Stefan 308
Herold , Dominik 240
Herrmann , Rolf 197
Hesse , Stefan 417
Hodjat , Mobasher 220
Hoffmann , Franz 379
Hoffmann , Norbert 186
Hofmann , Rainer 444
Hofmann , Rudolf 422
Holste , Steffen 78
Holz , Thomas 246
Hopp , Bernd 7
Horschig , Roman 370
Hossfeld , Werner 170
Huang , Heding 281
Hutera , Frank 208
Hüsken , Thomas 108
Imhof , Rolf 428
Jacobi , Thorsten 262
Junck , Günther 13
Junck , Heinrich 432
Junk , Peter 38
Jöstingmeier , Carsten 340
Jöstingmeier , Frank 274
Kahle , Franz 489
Kaletsch , Kevin 461
Kaletsch , Mike 143
Kaminski , Dieter 284
Kammandel , Philipp 353
Kaufmann , Julius 200
Kaufmann , Oswald 408
Kaufmann , Rainer 431
Kaufmann , Thomas 268
Kazancev , Alexej 215
Kersten , Tobias 188
Khalali , Ahmet 377
Kinns , Frankie 488
Kirchhain , Heinz-Georg 202
Kirmis , Martin 189
Klein , Peter 330
Klein , Tim 141
Klingelhöfer , Heinrich 146
Klingelhöfer , Ludwig 497
Koch , Gerhard 233
Koch , Michael 526
Koczulla , Andreas Rembert 440
Kokwa , Kwasi 255
Kollmann , ? 395
Komi , Aboula (Norbert) 249
Kotschi , Kilian 209
Kottas , Florian 336
Kottas , Uwe 453
Kottas , Willi 436
Kraft , Andreas 279
Kraft , Clemens 47
Kratz , Wilfried 205
Krüger , Timo 180
Kugelmeier , Achim 391
Kuhl , Mathias 60
Kuhnert , Axel 418
Kurz , Andreas 278
Lambeck , Ottmar 107
Lang , Sebastian 117
Lang , Thomas 501
Lange , Christian 448
Lange , Klaus 198
Langer , Michael 496
Laucht , Volker 226
Lauer , Bernd 520
Lehmann , Niklas 454
Lein , Günter 166
Lein , Hans-Georg 34
Leinhoss , Dieter 207
Lenz , Hartmut 446
Lesch , Karl 503
Lietzow , Michael 53
Lippert , Günter 323
Lobinsky , Herbert 346
Lobinsky , Udo 90
Loock , Lennart 366
Losekant , Rainer 177
Ludwig , Björn 519
Luebbeke , Philipp 480
Luft , Gerhard 212
Löffler , Dietmar 237
Löprich , Benjamin 385
Löwer , Marco 244
Maier , Martin 402
Mainz , Steffen 413
Mandic , Mario 512
Mandler , Tobias 84
Mann , Andre 456
Mardorf , Björn 152
Marin , Alexander 482
Martenstein , Hinrich 125
Martin , Georg 483
Masciotti , Cesar Chacon 389
Matthäi , Karl-Heinz 290
Max , Gerhard 442
Mayer , Dirk 390
Meige , Daniel 280
Meindl , Holger 25
Melnik , Alexej 505
Mengel , Konrad 345
Mengel , Mathias 59
Mengel , Wilfried 172
Menzel , Michael 342
Merte , Helmut 8
Mettbach , Markus 507
Mewes , Lars 475
Michel , Alex 415
Michel , Eduard 182
Michel , Hans 77
Michel , Hans-Werner 491
Michel , Jürgen 158
Michel , Willi 421
Minn , Arno 216
Mootz , Stefan 32
Morherr , Wolfgang 27
Moulden , Sven 506
Muth , Dirk 384
Muth , Erwin 510
Muth , Werner 173
Muth , Wilfried 150
Muttschall , Wilfried 161
Müller , Dustin 319
Müller , Hans-Ludwig 293
Müller , Herbert 307
Müller , Karl 211
Müller , Konrad 344
Müller , Manfred 301
Müller , Marcel 88
Müller , Marlon 360
Müller , Peter 373
Müller , Walter 381
Mündel , Sebastian 91
Naeini , Kaweh 214
Nather , Bernhard 6
Nau , Hans-Georg 352
Nau , Heinrich 312
Nau , Heinrich 481
Nau , Klaus 236
Nau , Konrad 429
Nau , Manfred 401
Nau , Winfried 164
Naumann , Hans-Jürgen 471
Naumann , Herbert 339
Neuhaus , Stefan 332
Neumann , Hasso 430
Neumann , Tillmann 527
Niederhöfer , Frank 318
Nieskens , Peter 316
Nolte , Klaus 376
Noriega , Ernesto 159
Nyagwui , Eric 317
Ohrmann , Sebastian 31
Ohrmann , Tim 17
Otto , Hauke 127
Otto , Rolf 406
Pacser , Frank 334
Palushia , Agron 521
Papatiaris , Janis 393
Paraskewopoulos , Theofilos 322
Paul , Frank 467
Pavlopoulos , Nikolaos 283
Payer , Gerhard 286
Peter , Lukas 139
Pfeil , Carsten 3
Philipp , Tim 449
Pichinot , Jens 265
Prenzer , Maik 425
Prenzer , Uwe 416
Pretzel , Dieter 511
Pullmann , Jörg 228
Pullmann , Kurt 294
Püttjer , Kai 378
Radloff , Olaf 75
Radtke , Jannis 412
Raifarth , Werner 187
Ransiek , Sven 427
Ravior , Ralf 153
Reichert , Armin 424
Reimschüssel , Frank 397
Reinhard , Heinrich 14
Reinhardt , Michael 44
Richenbächer , Werner 333
Richie , Andreas 229
Riebeling , Gerhard 128
Riebeling , Klaus 92
Riedl , Franz 362
Rink , Michael 171
Roder , Klaus 160
Roder , Michael 426
Roder , Patrick 356
Roder , Stephan 4
Roehm , Jouka 354
Rokitzki , Elmar 5
Rokitzki , Ewald 37
Rokitzki , Heinz 24
Rokitzki , Oliver 2
Rother , Peter 495
Ruhnke , Roland 458
Ruppert , Daniel 30
Ruppert , Florian 71
Ruppert , Heiko 94
Rutetzki , Manfred 368
Ruth , Heinrich 145
Rösch , Alexander 156
Rösser , Heinrich 148
Rösser , Manfred 52
Sanchez , Edgar 258
Sander , Ilja 478
Sauerwald , Horst 65
Savino , Fabio 460
Schabitz , Martin 518
Schaedler , Robin 287
Schelemey , Oleg 359
Scherer , August 87
Scherer , Gerhard 196
Schieferstein , Erwin 21
Schieferstein , Karl-Heinz 102
Schieferstein , Uwe 136
Schimmel , Benjamin 190
Schlachta , Florian 361
Schlidt , Sebastian 83
Schlier , Christian 217
Schlosser , Herbert 23
Schmeh , Alexander 104
Schmidt , Bernhard 313
Schmidt , Felix 517
Schmidt , Heinz 95
Schmidt , Markus 206
Schmidt , Mathias 45
Schmidt , Thomas 33
Schmitz , Thomas 371
Schmunk , Anton 477
Schnabel , Mathias 445
Schneeberg , Patrick 525
Schneider , Andreas 524
Schneider , Christoph 64
Schneider , Dirk 299
Schneider , Hans-Ludwig 380
Schneider , Leonard 73
Schneider , Moritz 493
Schneider , Torsten 462
Schneider , Willy 386
Schnell , Rainer 68
Schnelle , Jakob 142
Schnitzer , Michael 120
Scholta , Michael 132
Schröder , Uwe 529
Schuh , Sebastian 500
Schumann , Arne 70
Schumann , Norbert 72
Schuster , Jannik 123
Schwarz , Harald 115
Schwarz , Heinz 250
Schwarz , Jürgen 41
Schwarz , Leonard 441
Schwarz , Martin 433
Schwarz , Michael 85
Schwarz , Wolfram 466
Schweinitz , Friedrich 121
Schweitzer , Adam 169
Schäfer , Marcel 234
Schäfer , Martin 176
Schöck , Thorsten 297
Schönecker , Rainer 178
Sebastian , Henry 285
Seemann , Benedikt 80
Seemann , Gerhard 296
Seidel , Rico 179
Seipp , Jan 201
Shala , Mursel 399
Simon , Boris 204
Simon , Hans-Joachim 239
Simon , Swen 257
Snakowski , Martin 372
Sohr , Karsten 367
Sonnenberg , Manuel 89
Spohner , Philipp 126
Stegemann , Julian 439
Stei , Wilfried 528
Stein , Andreas 48
Stein , Bernhard 10
Stein , Manuel 19
Stein , Peter 35
Stein , Wolfgang 131
Stengel , Frank 235
Stingel , Fritz 355
Stingl , Karsten 192
Stopp , Werner 184
Storz , Florian 67
Strack , Ulli 369
Strerath , Frank 387
Strube , Roger 79
Ströher , Helmut 134
Stukenberg , Daniel 404
Stumpf , Peter 414
Stöppler , Magnus 476
Taubeneck , Tom 394
Todisco , Roberto 348
Treu , Andre 292
Triebel , Joscha 473
Törner , Kai 51
Umbeck , Günter 515
Uphoff , Jörg 181
Uppmann , Patrik 328
Viereck , Stephan 487
Vogl , Günter 405
Vollmer , Hans 363
Vollmer , Wilfried 163
Vorlop , Nils 105
Vorlop , Thorben 174
Vöhl , Helmut 137
Wagner , Lukas 86
Wagner , Stefan 304
Wagner , Udo 140
Wagner , Werner 271
Waldhauser , Kai 63
Waldhauser , Reinhold 56
Waldhauser , Werner 12
Wassermeyer , Bodo 144
Watzlawek , Gerhard 199
Weber , Fabian 288
Weber , Georg 61
Weber , Rainer 11
Weber , Thomas 447
Wege , Gerhold 253
Wege , Stephan 419
Weide , Martin 129
Weimer , Lennart 337
Wiedner , Lars 195
Wild , Thomas 221
Willershausen , Wolfgang 183
Wind , Magnus 81
Wittenborg , Wilfried 310
Wobig , Dirk 437
Wolf , Horst 306
Wolf , Lars 165
Yatsenko , Sergej 420
Zahir , Farzan 260
Zahran , Mohamed 434
Zedlack , Florian 46
Zedlack , Günter 1
Zedlack , Wolfgang 223
Ziegler , Erwin 314
Ziolkowski , Sebastian 149
Zipf , Daniel 203
Zumstein , Hans 331
von Dolsperg , Jürgen 347
Örtel , Kevin 247
Örtel , Nico 101