Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
106.08.2005SpVgg FrankenbachSG Steinheim/Rodheim4:1
207.08.2005SV SaasenSV Dorf-Güll2:1
307.08.2005Türk Spor Lollar:Freilos
407.08.2005Hellas GießenBlau-Weiß Gießen1:1
507.08.2005VfL MuschenheimSG Salzböden/Odenh.1:6
607.08.2005SG VetzbergSV Teutonia Laubach1:0
707.08.2005FSG Queckborn/LauterFC Grüningen1:1
807.08.2005Nusaybinspor GießenKurdischer FC Gießen1:5
907.08.2005Español GießenSG Reiskirchen/Bersr.2:6
1007.08.2005SF BurkhardsfeldenMTV Gießen0:2
1107.08.2005FSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.SV Garbenteich3:3
1207.08.2005TV HausenFSG Villingen/Türk Gücü3:0
1313.08.2005FC GrüningenFSG Queckborn/Lauter1:0
1413.08.2005SV GarbenteichFSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.8:1
1514.08.2005SV Dorf-GüllSV Saasen2:3
1614.08.2005SV Teutonia LaubachSG Vetzberg16:0
1714.08.2005SG Salzböden/Odenh.VfL Muschenheim4:2
1814.08.2005FSG Villingen/Türk GücüTV Hausen2:2
1914.08.2005Kurdischer FC GießenNusaybinspor Gießen:Ausgefallen, nachgeholt am 31.08.2005
2014.08.2005SG Steinheim/RodheimSpVgg Frankenbach5:1
2114.08.2005SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.Español Gießen5:1
2216.08.2005Blau-Weiß GießenHellas Gießen3:1
2316.08.2005MTV GießenSF Burkhardsfelden1:2
2431.08.2005Kurdischer FC GießenNusaybinspor Gießen3:0Nachholspiel vom 14.08.2005, Kampflos für Kurdischen FC
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
117.08.2005SV Teutonia LaubachFC Großen-Buseck0:4
230.08.2005Blau-Weiß GießenTSF Heuchelheim1:2
330.08.2005ACE GießenTürk Spor Lollar3:2
430.08.2005FSG Queckborn/LauterSG Göbelnrod/Beltersh./Harb.5:0
530.08.2005SV GarbenteichVfR Lich1:2
630.08.2005SG Salzböden/Odenh.Eintracht Lollar0:5
730.08.2005FSG BiebertalSV Saasen3:1
830.08.2005Efes Spor GießenSG Kinzenbach0:8
931.08.2005SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.FSG Lumda/Geilshausen3:2
1013.09.2005ASV GießenTSV Großen-Linden0:1
1122.09.2005FSG BiebertalTSG Wieseck1:0
 
3. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
113.09.2005VfB 1900 GießenSC Sachsenhausen3:2
213.09.2005ACE GießenTSV Allendorf/Lahn4:5n.V.
313.09.2005TSV Lang-GönsFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim3:5n.V.
413.09.2005SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.TSV Grünberg1:2
513.09.2005TSV Krofdorf-GleibergSG Utphe/Trais-Horl./Inheiden2:4
613.09.2005SG Steinheim/RodheimTSG Leihgestern1:7
713.09.2005SG Lehnheim/StangenrodVfR Lich1:4
813.09.2005FSG Queckborn/LauterSG Obbornhofen/Beller.0:2
913.09.2005FC Großen-BuseckFSV Steinbach1:3
1020.09.2005TV HausenSG Trohe/Alten-Buseck4:2n.E. Wiederholung des 1. Spieles am 13.09. (3:3)
1120.09.2005TSV Großen-LindenSG Treis/Allendorf/Lda3:0Kampflos
1220.09.2005TSV RödgenTSV Klein-Linden2:6
1320.09.2005MTV GießenEintracht Lollar0:5
1421.09.2005Kurdischer FC GießenTSF Heuchelheim0:8
1527.09.2005SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.Teutonia Watzenborn-St.0:3Kampflos
1604.10.2005FSG BiebertalSG Kinzenbach1:4
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
104.10.2005SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./InheidenFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim4:5n.E.
204.10.2005VfB 1900 GießenVfR Lich2:0
304.10.2005TSV Allendorf/LahnTSG Leihgestern4:0
404.10.2005TSV Klein-LindenFSV Steinbach2:4
504.10.2005TSF HeuchelheimTSV Großen-Linden5:1
618.10.2005TSV GrünbergEintracht Lollar2:0
718.10.2005SG KinzenbachSG Obbornhofen/Beller.3:5
819.10.2005TV HausenTeutonia Watzenborn-St.5:4
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
118.10.2005TSV Allendorf/LahnFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim4:1
220.10.2005VfB 1900 GießenTSF Heuchelheim5:0
325.10.2005TV HausenFSV Steinbach1:6
401.11.2005TSV GrünbergSG Obbornhofen/Beller.4:1
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
110.05.2006VfB 1900 GießenFSV Steinbach1:2n.V.
210.05.2006TSV Allendorf/LahnTSV Grünberg2:5
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
105.06.2006FSV SteinbachTSV Grünberg2:4in Rodheim-Bieber