Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
106.08.2006VfL MuschenheimFC Grüningen0:5
206.08.2006SpVgg FrankenbachFSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.2:2
306.08.2006SG Steinheim/RodheimTürk Spor Lollar3:0Kampflos
406.08.2006FSG Villingen/Türk GücüSG ACE/SW Gießen1:6
506.08.2006SG Lehnheim/StangenrodSV Garbenteich4:3
606.08.2006TSV AlbachSV Saasen0:6
706.08.2006Hellas GießenBlau-Weiß Gießen5:2
806.08.2006SV Teutonia LaubachMTV Gießen0:2
906.08.2006SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.SG Salzböden/Odenh.2:2
1006.08.2006SG VetzbergFSG Queckborn/Lauter0:2
1106.08.2006SV Dorf-GüllSG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.1:4
1209.08.2006MTV GießenSV Teutonia Laubach1:0
1309.08.2006SV GarbenteichSG Lehnheim/Stangenrod3:1
1409.08.2006Türk Spor LollarSG Steinheim/Rodheim0:3Kampflos
1509.08.2006SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.SV Dorf-Güll1:1
1609.08.2006SG ACE/SW GießenFSG Villingen/Türk Gücü2:1
1709.08.2006FC GrüningenVfL Muschenheim7:1
1809.08.2006Blau-Weiß GießenHellas Gießen8:1
1909.08.2006SG Salzböden/Odenh.SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.3:2
2009.08.2006FSG Queckborn/LauterSG Vetzberg4:0
2109.08.2006FSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.SpVgg Frankenbach3:1
2209.08.2006SV SaasenTSV Albach7:1
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
112.09.2006FSG Queckborn/LauterEintracht Lollar0:1
212.09.2006FC GrüningenSG Gonterskirchen/Fr.2:6
312.09.2006FSG Lumda/GeilshausenSG Germania Birklar3:7
412.09.2006SKG Rodheim-BieberASV Gießen1:8
512.09.2006SG ACE/SW GießenSG Rüddingshausen/Lond.7:1
612.09.2006SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.SG Ruppertsburg/Wetterf.2:1
712.09.2006MTV GießenTSG Wieseck3:2
812.09.2006SV SaasenSV Staufenberg2:0
912.09.2006Blau-Weiß GießenFSV Steinbach0:16
1012.09.2006SG Salzböden/Odenh.SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda0:3
1119.09.2006SV GarbenteichFC Großen-Buseck3:5
1219.09.2006FSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.TSV Klein-Linden3:5n.V.
1320.09.2006FC Besa GießenSG Utphe/Trais-Horl./Inheiden0:4
 
3. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
110.10.2006TSV Krofdorf-GleibergTSF Heuchelheim4:5n.E.
210.10.2006SV SaasenTeutonia Watzenborn-St.1:8
310.10.2006ASV GießenVfB 1900 Gießen4:2
410.10.2006TSV Klein-LindenVfR Lich2:3
510.10.2006SG Göbelnrod/Beltersh./Harb.SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda3:2
610.10.2006SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./InheidenFSV Steinbach3:2n.V.
710.10.2006SG ACE/SW GießenEintracht Lollar0:5
810.10.2006FSG BiebertalFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim0:6
910.10.2006FC Großen-BuseckSG Germania Birklar1:2
1010.10.2006SG Gonterskirchen/Fr.TSV Allendorf/Lahn4:1
1111.10.2006TV HausenSC Sachsenhausen II0:5
1217.10.2006SV AnnerodTSV Großen-Linden3:5
1317.10.2006VfB Wißmar FrauenTSV Lang-Göns0:10
1417.10.2006TSG LeihgesternSG Obbornhofen/Beller.3:0
1517.10.2006SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck1:7
1601.11.2006MTV GießenTSV Grünberg2:12
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
107.11.2006TSV Großen-LindenSC Sachsenhausen II3:5
207.11.2006SG Göbelnrod/Beltersh./Harb.SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck3:4n.V.
307.11.2006TSF HeuchelheimFSV Steinbach1:3
408.11.2006ASV GießenSG Germania Birklar2:4
514.11.2006TSV Lang-GönsVfR Lich4:2
614.11.2006TSG LeihgesternTeutonia Watzenborn-St.2:1
714.11.2006TSV GrünbergEintracht Lollar2:1
815.11.2006SG Gonterskirchen/Fr.FC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim0:3
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
117.04.2007SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckSG Germania Birklar0:3
217.04.2007TSV Lang-GönsFSV Steinbach2:8
317.04.2007TSV GrünbergFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim3:0
417.04.2007TSG LeihgesternSC Sachsenhausen II1:0
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
115.05.2007TSV GrünbergSG Germania Birklar7:6n.E
216.05.2007TSG LeihgesternFSV Steinbach1:6
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
128.05.2007TSV GrünbergFSV Steinbach2:6