Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
118.07.2007SSV HirzenhainFSV Nanzenbach5:1(1:0)
218.07.2007SV OberscheldSSG Breitscheid3:1(1:9), 1:1 n.V.
324.07.2007SK HerbornseelbachSSV Medenbach3:6(1:1), 2:2, 2:2 n.E.
425.07.2007FC MerkenbachSG Eschenburg3:5(2:2), 3:3 n.V.
525.07.2007TSV SteinbachTSSV Schönbach2:4(0:3)
625.07.2007TSG MandelnFC Eintracht Haiger2:3(0:1)
725.07.2007SG Obere DillSSV Donsbach6:2(4:2)
827.07.2007SG Tringenst./Obernd.SSV Frohnhausen0:4(0:2)
927.07.2007TSV EibachSSV Sechshelden2:1(0:0)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
129.07.2007FC FlammersbachSSV Langenaubach0:5(0:2)
231.07.2007SG Roth/SimmersbachSV Eisemroth2:3(2:2), 1:2, 2:2 n.E.
331.07.2007SV NiederscheldSG Sinn5:6(1:1), 1:1, 1:1 n.E.
402.08.2007FC Germania HörbachFC Weidelbach2:1(2:1)
508.08.2007SG Gusternhain/RothTSSV Schönbach3:1(0:1)
608.08.2007SV ÜbernthalSV Uckersdorf3:2(0:1)
708.08.2007SG DietzhölztalSSV Dillenburg4:6(1:1), 1:1 n.E.
808.08.2007SG RoßbachtalSG Mittenaar0:5(0:2)
908.08.2007SV OberscheldFC Eintracht Haiger0:4(0:1)
1008.08.2007Türk Gücü DillenburgSG Kalteiche5:1(2:0)
1108.08.2007TSV EibachSSV Hirzenhain1:6(0:3)
1208.08.2007ESV HerbornFC Erdbach5:1(1:0)
1329.08.2007SG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.SSV Frohnhausen6:7(1:1), 3:3 n.E.
1405.09.2007SG Beilstein/A./M.SSV Medenbach0:5(0:2)
1505.09.2007SG Obere DillTuS Driedorf0:2(0:0)
1605.09.2007FSV ManderbachSG Eschenburg1:6(0:1)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
103.10.2007SG Gusternhain/RothSSV Langenaubach5:4(0:1),1:1,1:1 n.E.
201.12.2007ESV HerbornSSV Hirzenhain2:4(1:2)
316.02.2008FC Eintracht HaigerSSV Medenbach4:3(2:2), 3:3 n.V
416.02.2008FC Germania HörbachSG Eschenburg0:1(0:1)
516.02.2008SG SinnSV Eisemroth0:1(0:0)
616.02.2008TuS DriedorfSSV Frohnhausen2:1(1:0)
716.02.2008SV ÜbernthalSG Mittenaar1:7(1:1)
817.02.2008Türk Gücü DillenburgSSV Dillenburg0:2(0:0)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
119.03.2008SG MittenaarSSV Dillenburg0:1(0:1)
224.03.2008FC Eintracht HaigerSV Eisemroth2:3(2:0)
330.04.2008SSV HirzenhainSG Eschenburg1:6(1:4)
430.04.2008SG Gusternhain/RothTuS Driedorf2:4(0:0), 0:0 n.E.
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
107.05.2008SV EisemrothTuS Driedorf2:1(1:1), 1:1 n.V.
207.05.2008SG EschenburgSSV Dillenburg0:4(0:0)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
128.05.2008SSV DillenburgSV Eisemroth3:0(1:0)