Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
122.07.2008FC FlammersbachSG Mittenaar2:5(1:3)
223.07.2008SV ÜbernthalTSSV Schönbach0:1(0:1)
323.07.2008SG Roth/SimmersbachTuS Driedorf0:2(0:1)
423.07.2008SG RoßbachtalSG Dietzhölztal0:4(0:0)
523.07.2008TSG MandelnSG Gusternhain/Roth1:5(0:3)
623.07.2008SV EisemrothSSV Frohnhausen1:3(0:1), 1:1 n.V.
723.07.2008TSV SteinbachSG Tringenst./Obernd.4:0(1:0)
829.07.2008SG KalteicheSSV Langenaubach0:4(0:1)
929.07.2008SG SinnSSV Dillenburg0:5(0:3)
1030.07.2008SSV SteinbrückenTürk Gücü Dillenburg0:3(0:2)
1101.08.2008SV HerbornESV Herborn1:2(1:0)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
113.08.2008TSV SteinbachSSV Guntersdorf9:0(4:0)
227.08.2008SG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.SV Niederscheld3:1(2:1)
310.09.2008SSV SechsheldenTSV Eibach3:0(2:0)
410.09.2008SG Obere DillSSV Dillenburg1:4(0:1)
510.09.2008SG MittenaarSG Gusternhain/Roth2:3(1:2), 2:2 n.V.
610.09.2008SV UckersdorfSSV Medenbach1:6(0:1)
710.09.2008TSSV SchönbachSSV Frohnhausen1:5(0:3)
810.09.2008FSV ManderbachTuS Driedorf0:3(0:3)
910.09.2008SV OberscheldESV Herborn6:3(2:0), 2:2, 2:2 n.E.
1010.09.2008SSV DonsbachSK Herbornseelbach3:4(1:3)
1110.09.2008FC Germania HörbachFC Eintracht Haiger7:5(1:1), 2:2, 3:3 n.E.
1210.09.2008SSG BreitscheidSG Beilstein/A./M.1:0(0:0)
1310.09.2008FSV NanzenbachSSV Langenaubach0:5(0:3)
1410.09.2008SSC BurgTürk Gücü Dillenburg4:1(1:0)
1517.09.2008FC MerkenbachSG Eschenburg2:0(1:0)
1625.09.2008SG DietzhölztalSSV Hirzenhain2:4(0:2)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
115.10.2008SV OberscheldSSV Hirzenhain1:3(0:2)
215.10.2008SG Gusternhain/RothTuS Driedorf2:1(1:0)
315.10.2008SG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.SSV Langenaubach1:3(1:1)
415.10.2008FC Germania HörbachSSC Burg1:0(1:0)
521.10.2008FC MerkenbachSSV Dillenburg0:3(0:2)
622.10.2008SSV SechsheldenSK Herbornseelbach6:0(2:0)
729.10.2008SSG BreitscheidSSV Medenbach0:1(0:0)
829.10.2008TSV SteinbachSSV Frohnhausen3:1(2:0)
 
4. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
118.03.2009SSV SechsheldenSSV Dillenburg0:1(0:0)
226.03.2009SG Gusternhain/RothSSV Hirzenhain:Abgesagt, nachgeholt am 09.04.2009
309.04.2009SSV MedenbachSSV Langenaubach7:6n.E. (1:1), 1:1, 1:1
409.04.2009SG Gusternhain/RothSSV Hirzenhain2:1n.V. (1:1), 1:1 Nachholspiel vom 26.03.2009
513.04.2009TSV SteinbachFC Germania Hörbach3:2(1:2)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
129.04.2009TSV SteinbachSG Gusternhain/Roth2:3(0:0)
230.04.2009SSV MedenbachSSV Dillenburg0:2(0:1)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
120.05.2009SSV DillenburgSG Gusternhain/Roth4:2(0:1), 2:2 n.V.