Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
103.08.2008TV HausenFSG Villingen/Stei./Non.1:2(0:1)
203.08.2008Hellas GießenFSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.0:6(0:4)
303.08.2008Schwarz-Weiß GießenTSV Albach4:2(0:0)
403.08.2008FC WeickartshainEspañol Gießen2:1(1:0)
503.08.2008SG Salzböden/Odenh.SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.0:2(0:1)
603.08.2008ACE GießenSpVgg Frankenbach3:0Kampflos
703.08.2008MTV GießenFC Besa Gießen5:3(3:0)
803.08.2008FSG Queckborn/LauterSV Dorf-Güll2:3(2:2)
903.08.2008SG VetzbergVfL Muschenheim0:1(0:1)
1003.08.2008FC GrüningenSV Teutonia Laubach3:1(1:0)
1103.08.2008SV LangdBlau-Weiß Gießen1:3(0:1)
1203.08.2008SG Lehnheim/StangenrodSV Garbenteich2:2(1:0)
1310.08.2008SV Teutonia LaubachFC Grüningen3:2(2:1)
1410.08.2008SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.SG Salzböden/Odenh.3:0Kampflos
1510.08.2008TSV AlbachSchwarz-Weiß Gießen3:0Kampflos
1610.08.2008SG Lehnheim/StangenrodSV Garbenteich0:3(0:1)
1710.08.2008FC WeickartshainEspañol Gießen0:3(0:1)
1810.08.2008FSG Villingen/Stei./Non.TV Hausen4:0(1:0)
1910.08.2008SpVgg FrankenbachACE Gießen2:0(0:0)
2010.08.2008FC Besa GießenMTV Gießen2:3(1:3)
2110.08.2008VfL MuschenheimSG Vetzberg3:1(0:0)
2210.08.2008Blau-Weiß GießenSV Langd9:0(6:0)
2310.08.2008FSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.Hellas Gießen8:0(2:0)
2410.08.2008SV Dorf-GüllFSG Queckborn/Lauter3:1(1:0)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
120.08.2008Español GießenFSV Fernwald0:11(0:6)
226.08.2008SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckVfR Lich4:1(1:1)
326.08.2008FC GrüningenSV Staufenberg1:4(0:1)
426.08.2008FSG BiebertalSC Sachsenhausen2:6(0:1)
526.08.2008SG Ruppertsburg/Wetterf.VfB Wißmar0:3(0:0)
626.08.2008MTV GießenSG Germania Birklar0:1(0:0)
726.08.2008TSV Lang-Göns:Freilos
826.08.2008TSV AlbachMTV Gießen1:9(1:6)
926.08.2008ACE GießenSG Obbornhofen/Beller.0:3Kampflos
1026.08.2008TSV Klein-LindenTSG Wieseck0:1(0:1)
1126.08.2008FSG Villingen/Stei./Non.FSG Lumda/Geilshausen3:2(1:2), 2:2 n.V.
1226.08.2008Blau-Weiß GießenSG Gonterskirchen/Fr.1:2(1:0), 1:1 n.V.
1326.08.2008FSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.SG Rüddingshausen/Lond.4:3(2:0)
1426.08.2008VfL MuschenheimEintracht Lollar0:5(0:5)
1526.08.2008TSG LeihgesternTSF Heuchelheim2:3(1:0), 2:2 n.V.
1626.08.2008FC Turabdin/Babylon PohlheimTSV Großen-Linden6:5(1:0), 2:2, 2:2 n.E.
1726.08.2008SV Dorf-GüllSG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.6:4(2:2)
1826.08.2008TSV Krofdorf-GleibergSV Saasen3:2(0:1), 2:2 n.V.
1903.09.2008SV GarbenteichTeutonia Watzenborn-St.2:4(0:0), 0:0, 0:0 n.E.
2009.09.2008SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.SG Kinzenbach0:4(0:1)
2110.09.2008SG Göbelnrod/Beltersh./Harb.SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./Inheiden5:7(2:4)
2210.09.2008TSV RödgenFC Großen-Buseck1:2(1:1)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
102.10.2008TSV Krofdorf-GleibergSG Germania Birklar2:1(1:0)
202.10.2008TSV Lang-GönsFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim1:2(0:1)
302.10.2008SV StaufenbergVfB 1900 Gießen0:7(0:3)
407.10.2008SG Gonterskirchen/Fr.SC Sachsenhausen0:1(0:0), 0:0 n.V.
507.10.2008TSF HeuchelheimSG Obbornhofen/Beller.2:3(0:1)
608.10.2008FSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck2:4(1:3)
708.10.2008SG KinzenbachFSV Fernwald0:6(0:4)
808.10.2008FC Großen-BuseckTeutonia Watzenborn-St.2:6(0:3)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
109.04.2009SC SachsenhausenFSV Fernwald1:3(0:2)
228.04.2009TSV Krofdorf-GleibergFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim1:3(1:1)
328.04.2009SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckVfB 1900 Gießen2:8(0:4)
405.05.2009SG Obbornhofen/Beller.Teutonia Watzenborn-St.2:5(2:1)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
112.05.2009FC Turabdin/Babylon PohlheimFSV Fernwald1:4(0:3)
212.05.2009VfB 1900 GießenTeutonia Watzenborn-St.6:3(3:1)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
101.06.2009VfB 1900 GießenFSV Fernwald1:0(0:0)