Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
102.08.2009SF BurkhardsfeldenTV Hausen0:2
202.08.2009SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.SV Garbenteich3:1
302.08.2009SV Teutonia LaubachSV Dorf-Güll3:2
402.08.2009FTSG GießenEfes Spor Gießen1:5
502.08.2009ACE GießenFSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod0:4
602.08.2009FC WeickartshainSchwarz-Weiß Gießen5:1
702.08.2009SG Frankenbach/VetzbergSG Salzböden/Odenh.1:1
802.08.2009TV DornholzhausenFSG Villingen/Stei./Non.0:6
902.08.2009FSG Queckborn/LauterFC Grüningen5:3
1002.08.2009Español GießenSV Langd5:3
1102.08.2009VFL Muschenheim/Birklar IIIBlau-Weiß Gießen0:3Kampflos
1208.08.2009TV HausenSF Burkhardsfelden1:2
1309.08.2009FSG Villingen/Stei./Non.TV Dornholzhausen4:0
1409.08.2009FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodACE Gießen9:0
1509.08.2009Blau-Weiß GießenVFL Muschenheim/Birklar III3:0Kampflos
1609.08.2009Efes Spor GießenFTSG Gießen4:0
1709.08.2009SG Salzböden/Odenh.SG Frankenbach/Vetzberg0:1
1809.08.2009SV Dorf-GüllSV Teutonia Laubach5:3n.E. (3:2)
1909.08.2009SV LangdEspañol Gießen1:1
2009.08.2009SV GarbenteichSG Reiskirchen/Bersr.0:6
2109.08.2009Schwarz-Weiß GießenFC Weickartshain2:0
2213.08.2009FC GrüningenFSG Queckborn/Lauter5:1n.V.
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
126.08.2009Efes Spor GießenASV Gießen1:3(1:1)
226.08.2009FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodSG Göbelnrod/Beltersh./Harb.3:0(1:0)
326.08.2009MTV GießenTSF Heuchelheim0:11(0:7)
426.08.2009FC GrüningenFSV Fernwald0:18(0:7)
526.08.2009SV AnnerodVfR Lich0:3(0:1)
626.08.2009TSV RödgenVfB 1900 Gießen0:7(0:2)
701.09.2009SV StaufenbergSC Sachsenhausen:Wegen Dunkelheit beim Stand von 2:2 vor der Verlängerung abgebrochen. Nachgeholt am 08.09.2009
801.09.2009Hellas GießenTSV Klein-Linden0:7(0:1)
901.09.2009FSG Villingen/Stei./Non.SV Saasen2:1(0:1, 1:1) n.V.
1002.09.2009FC WeickartshainSG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.0:4()
1108.09.2009SV StaufenbergSC Sachsenhausen3:4(0:0, 1:1,1:1) n.E. Nachholspiel vom 01.09.2009
1209.09.2009SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckTSG Wieseck1:6(1:3)
 
3. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
101.09.2009Español GießenTSG Leihgestern3:1(1:1)
201.09.2009Blau-Weiß GießenTSV Allendorf/Lahn3:1(3:0)
301.09.2009VfB WißmarSG Kinzenbach1:3(1:0)
401.09.2009TSV Großen-LindenFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim4:5(1:0, 2:2, 2:2) n.E.
508.09.2009SV Dorf-GüllTSV Lang-Göns1:7(0:5)
608.09.2009SG Ruppertsburg/Wetterf.FC Großen-Buseck0:3(0:2)
708.09.2009SG Obbornhofen/Beller.FSV Fernwald0:5(0:2)
808.09.2009SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.TV Hausen3:4(0:0,0:0,0:0) n.E.
915.09.2009ASV GießenTSV Klein-Linden4:5(0:1)
1015.09.2009FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodSG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.6:4(1:2,2:2) n.V.
1115.09.2009FSG Villingen/Stei./Non.VfR Lich1:3(1:0,1:1) n.V.
1215.09.2009SG Frankenbach/VetzbergVfB 1900 Gießen5:2(1:0)
1315.09.2009TSV Krofdorf-GleibergTSF Heuchelheim3:1(2:0)
1415.09.2009Teutonia Watzenborn-St.TSG Wieseck4:3(3:1)
1522.09.2009SG Gonterskirchen/Fr.SG Germania Birklar1:4(0:2)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
106.10.2009SG KinzenbachVfR Lich5:2(5:1)
213.10.2009SC SachsenhausenSG Germania Birklar4:3(1:1,3:3) n.V.
313.10.2009TSV Krofdorf-GleibergFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim4:1(0:1)
413.10.2009SG Frankenbach/VetzbergFC Großen-Buseck7:8(0:1,1:1,2:2) n.E.
514.10.2009TV HausenFSV Fernwald1:7
620.10.2009TSV Lang-GönsTSV Klein-Linden3:2(1:1)
727.10.2009Blau-Weiß GießenFSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod1:3(1:1)
828.10.2009Español GießenTeutonia Watzenborn-St.2:3(0:1)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
113.04.2010FC Großen-BuseckFSV Fernwald2:3(2:0)
213.04.2010FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodTSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg2:1(1:0)
313.04.2010TSV Lang-GönsTeutonia Watzenborn-St.5:0(0:0)
414.04.2010SC SachsenhausenSG Kinzenbach8:7(0:0), 1:1, 1:1 n.E.
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
104.05.2010FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodFSV Fernwald0:5(0:1)
205.05.2010TSV Lang-GönsSC Sachsenhausen4:2(1:0)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
124.05.2010TSV Lang-GönsFSV Fernwald0:5(0:2)