Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
121.07.2009SV ÜbernthalFC Eintracht Haiger0:6(0:1)
222.07.2009FSV ManderbachSG Tringenst./Obernd.0:2(0:1)
322.07.2009SSV DonsbachFC Flammersbach6:1(4:1)
422.07.2009TSG MandelnFC Erdbach12:0(4:0)
525.07.2009TSV SteinbachSSV Sechshelden4:0(1:0)
628.07.2009SG Obere DillSG Eschenburg1:3(0:0), 1:1 n.V.
729.07.2009TuS DriedorfSSV Medenbach3:1(0:0), 1:1 n.V.
829.07.2009Türk Gücü DillenburgSG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.3:8(2:1), 3:3 n.V.
930.07.2009SK HerbornseelbachSG Mittenaar4:0(1:0)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
125.07.2009SSV SteinbrückenFC Germania Hörbach3:4(1:2), 3:3 n.V.
212.08.2009SG Gusternhain/RothSSV Dillenburg1:0(0:0)
312.08.2009SK HerbornseelbachSG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.2:4(0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
412.08.2009SG RoßbachtalSSG Breitscheid1:2(0:2)
512.08.2009TSG MandelnSV Eisemroth6:7(2:2, 4:4) n.V.
612.08.2009SG Dietzhölztal/WeidelbachSSV Frohnhausen1:4(0.1, 1:1)
712.08.2009SV OberscheldSG Beilstein/A./M.2:0(1:0)
812.08.2009SG KalteicheSSV Langenaubach1:5(1:3)
912.08.2009SV UckersdorfTSSV Schönbach2:0(2:0)
1012.08.2009FSV NanzenbachFC Merkenbach1:2(1:2)
1112.08.2009SSV HirzenhainSG Eschenburg2:5(0:0)
1212.08.2009SG Tringenst./Obernd.SG Roth/Simmersbach1:2(0:0)
1313.08.2009SV HerbornSSC Burg0:5(0:1)
1413.08.2009SSV DonsbachSV Niederscheld4:0(3:0)
1526.08.2009FC Eintracht HaigerTuS Driedorf4:1(1:1)
1626.08.2009SG SinnTSV Steinbach3:2(0:1)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
129.09.2009SSV DonsbachSV Oberscheld1:2(1:1)
230.09.2009SG Roth/SimmersbachSV Uckersdorf6:4(1:1, 3:3) n.V.
330.09.2009SG SinnSSV Langenaubach3:7(1:3)
430.09.2009FC MerkenbachSV Eisemroth0:1(0:0)
530.09.2009FC Germania HörbachSG Gusternhain/Roth2:5(1:3)
607.10.2009SSG BreitscheidSG Eschenburg0:3(0:1)
707.10.2009SSV FrohnhausenSSC Burg0:3(0:2)
828.10.2009SG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.FC Eintracht Haiger5:3(0:1,1:1,1:1) n.E.
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
101.04.2010SG Roth/SimmersbachSV Eisemroth2:3(1:2)
201.04.2010SG EschenburgSSC Burg1:0(0:0)
305.04.2010SV OberscheldSG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.0:8(0:5)
421.04.2010SG Gusternhain/RothSSV Langenaubach0:2(0:1)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
112.05.2010SV EisemrothSG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.0:3(0:1)
219.05.2010SG EschenburgSSV Langenaubach0:1(0:0)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
109.06.2010SSV LangenaubachSG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.2:0(2:0)