Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
114.07.2009FV BrachtFC Sindersfeld2:3(1:0)
214.07.2009FC OberwalgernSG Ebsdorfergrund1:4(1:1)
314.07.2009FSV SterzhausenFV Cölbe1:3(0:2)
414.07.2009SV MombergSG Versbachtal3:2(2:2)
514.07.2009FSV CappelTSV Speckswinkel3:2(2:0)
614.07.2009TSV CaldernTSV Wittelsberg3:4(1:2)
714.07.2009TSV MoischtSV Mardorf4:3(2:2), 3:3 n.V.
814.07.2009VfR NiederwaldTSV Amöneburg2:4(0:2)
914.07.2009TSV MarbachFV Wehrda0:4(0:3)
1014.07.2009SG FronhausenSG Lahnfels2:0(1:0)
1114.07.2009FSV ReddehausenFSG Schweinsberg/D.6:1(3:0)
1214.07.2009SV EichwaldRSV Roßdorf0:1(0:0)
1314.07.2009BSF Richtsberg MarburgSV Schönstadt5:1(2:1)
1414.07.2009RSV KleinseelheimFSG Südkreis2:4(1:2)
1514.07.2009FSV Borts-/RonhausenSV Emsdorf1:12(1:5)
1614.07.2009TSV Ernsthausen 1928SpVgg Rauischholzhausen3:4(2:1)
1714.07.2009SG Rosphe/MellnauHessen Neustadt3:0Kampflos
1814.07.2009FV BürgelnSG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen0:15(0:4)
1914.07.2009TSV WohratalVfL Dreihausen5:1(3:1)
2014.07.2009FC Waldtal MarburgSpVgg Hassenhausen/B.6:4(4:1)
2115.07.2009SV ErfurtshausenTSV Kirchhain3:4(1:2)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
121.07.2009SG EbsdorfergrundFV Wehrda2:4(1:0)
221.07.2009FC SindersfeldRSV Roßdorf1:4(0:2)
321.07.2009TSV AmönauVFB Marburg0:3Kampflos
421.07.2009Eintracht StadtallendorfTSV Elnhausen3:0Kampflos
521.07.2009SV NiederkleinTSV Michelbach0:3Kampflos
621.07.2009FC Waldtal MarburgTSV Kirchhain2:3(2:0)
721.07.2009FSV ReddehausenTSV Amöneburg2:3(1:0)
821.07.2009BSF Richtsberg MarburgFSG Südkreis4:3(2:2)
921.07.2009SpVgg RauischholzhausenTSV Moischt2:1(1:0)
1021.07.2009SG Rosphe/MellnauTSV Wittelsberg3:1(2:1)
1121.07.2009SV MombergSG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen1:2(0:0)
1221.07.2009TSV WohratalFSV Cappel0:4(0:0)
1321.07.2009FV CölbeSV Emsdorf7:6(0:0), 0:0, 0:0 n.E.
1421.07.2009SG FronhausenTSV Erksdorf1:3(0:1), 1:1 n.V.
1523.07.2009SV LangensteinSV Beltershausen3:0Kampflos
1624.07.2009SV BauerbachSF Blau-Gelb Marburg8:6(2:2), 3:3, 4:4 n.E.
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
128.07.2009TSV AmöneburgVFB Marburg2:4(2:2)
228.07.2009TSV ErksdorfSG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen2:1(1:0)
328.07.2009SG Rosphe/MellnauSV Langenstein4:5(2:1), 3:3 n.V.
428.07.2009BSF Richtsberg MarburgEintracht Stadtallendorf1:3(0:0)
528.07.2009SV BauerbachTSV Kirchhain4:1(1:0),1:1 n.V.
628.07.2009SpVgg RauischholzhausenTSV Michelbach0:8(0:4)
729.07.2009RSV RoßdorfFV Cölbe1:3(1:1)
812.08.2009FSV CappelFV Wehrda1:3(1:1)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
125.08.2009SV LangensteinSV Bauerbach0:3Kampflos
225.08.2009TSV ErksdorfVFB Marburg1:2(0:1)
325.08.2009FV WehrdaEintracht Stadtallendorf0:10(0:7)
425.08.2009FV CölbeTSV Michelbach0:3(0:0)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
108.09.2009SV BauerbachTSV Michelbach4:3(1:1,2:2) n.V.
209.09.2009VFB MarburgEintracht Stadtallendorf0:1(0:0)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
129.09.2009SV BauerbachEintracht Stadtallendorf2:1(1:1)