Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
106.07.2010RSV RoßdorfFV Wehrda0:1(0:0)
207.07.2010SpVgg RauischholzhausenSF Blau-Gelb Marburg1:5(0:0)
310.07.2010FSV SterzhausenSV Beltershausen4:1(1:0)
411.07.2010TSV AmöneburgSV Langenstein5:1(1:1)
512.07.2010TSV BetziesdorfSV Kirchhain0:3Kampflos
612.07.2010FV BürgelnTSV Wittelsberg3:0(1:0)
713.07.2010SV SchönstadtFSV Cappel2:5(1:4)
813.07.2010VfL DreihausenFSV Schröck0:3Kampflos
913.07.2010SV EichwaldSV Emsdorf0:9(0:6)
1013.07.2010TSV Ernsthausen 1928SpVgg Hassenhausen/B.3:0(1:0)
1113.07.2010SG Rosphe/MellnauVfR Niederwald2:1(2:1)
1213.07.2010BSF Richtsberg MarburgSSV Hatzbach6:3(3:0)
1313.07.2010FSG Schweinsberg/D.TSV Speckswinkel0:8(0:4)
1413.07.2010FV CölbeSG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen4:2(0:1, 2:2, 2:2) n.E
1513.07.2010VfB WetterEintracht Stadtallendorf1:2(1:1)
1613.07.2010SG EbsdorfergrundTSV Amönau6:0(1:0)
1713.07.2010SV MombergTSV Kirchhain0:2(0:1)
1813.07.2010Fortuna EbsdorfergrundTSV Moischt1:4(0:1)
1913.07.2010TSV ElnhausenSV Bauerbach0:3(0:0)
2013.07.2010SG LahnfelsFC Waldtal Marburg2:4(0:2)
2113.07.2010SG VersbachtalVFB Marburg2:3(0:2)
2213.07.2010FSV Borts-/RonhausenRSV Kleinseelheim0:3(0:0)
2313.07.2010FC SindersfeldSG Fronhausen3:5(2:2)
2413.07.2010FC OberwalgernHessen Neustadt3:0Kampflos
2514.07.2010SV GroßseelheimTSV Erksdorf3:0(1:0)
2614.07.2010FSV ReddehausenTSV Michelbach0:2(0:1)
2717.07.2010SV NiederkleinTSV Caldern2:4(1:2, 2:2) n.V.
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
118.07.2010FSV CappelVFB Marburg0:2(0.0)
219.07.2010SV BauerbachFSG Südkreis 20103:0Kampflos
320.07.2010TSV KirchhainSG Rosphe/Mellnau6:0(4:0)
420.07.2010SG EbsdorfergrundTSV Ernsthausen 19283:0Kampflos
520.07.2010TSV CaldernSV Emsdorf3:0(2:0)
620.07.2010TSV AmöneburgEintracht Stadtallendorf0:3(0:1)
720.07.2010SF Blau-Gelb MarburgFSV Schröck9:0(4:0)
820.07.2010BSF Richtsberg MarburgFV Cölbe2:5(0:4)
920.07.2010TSV SpeckswinkelRSV Kleinseelheim3:0(2:0)
1020.07.2010FC Waldtal MarburgSG Fronhausen0:3(0:1)
1120.07.2010FV BürgelnFSV Sterzhausen1:6(0:4)
1220.07.2010TSV MoischtTSV Michelbach0:3Kampflos
1320.07.2010SV KirchhainFV Wehrda0:1(0:1)
1420.07.2010TSV MarbachSV Erfurtshausen0:2(0.0)
1520.07.2010SG Rauschenberg/Schw.TSV Wohratal2:4(0:2)
1623.07.2010FC OberwalgernSV Großseelheim0:2(0:0)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
127.07.2010FV CölbeSV Bauerbach1:3(1:1)
227.07.2010TSV WohratalSF Blau-Gelb Marburg2:5(1:3)
327.07.2010TSV CaldernSV Großseelheim3:4(2:1, 3:3) n.V.
427.07.2010SG EbsdorfergrundFSV Sterzhausen3:5(2:3)
527.07.2010SG FronhausenTSV Kirchhain1:4(1:0, 1:1) n.V.
627.07.2010TSV SpeckswinkelFV Wehrda1:2(1:1)
727.07.2010TSV MichelbachVFB Marburg0:1(0.1)
827.07.2010SV ErfurtshausenEintracht Stadtallendorf0:10(0:6)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
124.08.2010SF Blau-Gelb MarburgTSV Kirchhain2:01:0
224.08.2010SV GroßseelheimVFB Marburg2:1(0:0, 1:1) n.V.
324.08.2010FV WehrdaEintracht Stadtallendorf0:80:4
425.08.2010FSV SterzhausenSV Bauerbach1:40:1
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
107.09.2010SV BauerbachSF Blau-Gelb Marburg2:1(2:0)
208.09.2010SV GroßseelheimEintracht Stadtallendorf6:8(1:1, 2:2, 3:3) n.E.
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
106.10.2010SV BauerbachEintracht Stadtallendorf0:6(0:4)