Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
108.07.2010VfL WeidenhausenSG Kombach/W.2:0(0:0)
208.07.2010SSV Allna/OhetalFV Breidenbach0:6(0:2)
309.07.2010SV SilbergSC Gladenbach6:3(0:3, 3:3) n.V.
411.07.2010FSV FriedensdorfTürk Gücü Breidenbach5:1(3:0)
514.07.2010SV Kickers ErdhausenSG Mornshausen/Dautphe0:3Kampflos
614.07.2010SG Mornshausen/S.VFB Holzhausen/H.0:3Kampflos
714.07.2010SG Lixfeld/HirzenhainFSV Buchenau:0:2 (0:2) abgebrochen, nachgeholt am 21.07.2010
814.07.2010Türk BiedenkopfSSV Endbach/G.0:3(0:1)
914.07.2010SpVgg EisenhausenSSV Hommertshausen:0:2 (0:0) abgebrochen, nachgeholt am 21.07.2010
1014.07.2010FC AngelburgSG Dernbach/Wommelshausen:0:1 (0:0) abgebrochen, nachgeholt am 21.07.2010
1114.07.2010FV WiesenbachVfL Biedenkopf1:4(1:3)
1214.07.2010TuSpo BreidensteinSpVgg Wacker Frohnhausen:1:3 (1:1) abgebrochen, nachgeholt am 21.07.2010
1314.07.2010SSV HörlenSV Eckelshausen:2:0 (2:0) abgebrochen, nachgeholt am 21.07.2010
1414.07.2010SSV SteinperfSV Rot Weiß Hartenrod1:2(1:0)
1515.07.2010SSV BottenhornFV Wallau1:2(1:0)
1615.07.2010SSV Allendorf/Hohenfels:Freilos
1721.07.2010SpVgg EisenhausenSSV Hommertshausen4:3(1:1, 1:1, 1.1) n.E. Nachholspiel vom 14.07.2010
1821.07.2010SG Lixfeld/HirzenhainFSV Buchenau2:4(2:1) Nachholspiel vom 14.07.2010
1921.07.2010TuSpo BreidensteinSpVgg Wacker Frohnhausen1:3(1:2) Nachholspiel vom 14.07.2010
2021.07.2010FC AngelburgSG Dernbach/Wommelshausen0:3(0:1) Nachholspiel vom 14.07.2010
2121.07.2010SSV HörlenSV Eckelshausen1:0(1:0), Nachholspiel vom 14.07.2010
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
127.07.2010SG Dernbach/WommelshausenSV Silberg6:0(5:0)
228.07.2010SG Mornshausen/DautpheSpVgg Wacker Frohnhausen2:3(0:2, 2:2) n.V.
328.07.2010VfL WeidenhausenFSV Friedensdorf2:1(1:0)
428.07.2010SSV Endbach/G.FSV Buchenau0:8(0:6)
528.07.2010VfL BiedenkopfFV Wallau6:8(1:0, 2:2, 3:3) n.E.
628.07.2010SSV Allendorf/HohenfelsSV Rot Weiß Hartenrod0:3(0:1)
725.08.2010SpVgg EisenhausenFV Breidenbach0:80:4
801.09.2010SSV HörlenVFB Holzhausen/H.4:2(1:0)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
103.05.2011SV Rot Weiß HartenrodVfL Weidenhausen3:1(3:0)
204.05.2011SSV HörlenSV Silberg7:6n.E. (3:1,3:3,3:3)
304.05.2011FSV BuchenauFV Breidenbach1:4(0:2)
405.05.2011SpVgg Wacker FrohnhausenFV Wallau4:1(2:0)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
118.05.2011SSV HörlenSV Rot Weiß Hartenrod3:2(2:0)
218.05.2011SpVgg Wacker FrohnhausenFV Breidenbach0:1(0:0)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
111.06.2011FV BreidenbachSSV Hörlen6:0(2:0)