Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
101.08.2010SV LangdSG Garbenteich/Hausen0:2
201.08.2010Hellas GießenFC Besa Gießen3:2
301.08.2010FC WeickartshainACE Gießen2:7
401.08.2010SV DaubringenFTSG Gießen6:3
501.08.2010SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./InheidenTürkiyemspor Gießen2:2
601.08.2010Schwarz-Weiß GießenFSG Villingen/Stei./Non.0:14
701.08.2010SG Frankenbach/VetzbergSG Reiskirchen/Bersr.3:1
801.08.2010FSG Queckborn/LauterSV Dorf-Güll0:3
901.08.2010FC GrüningenSG Salzböden/Odenh.2:2
1001.08.2010VfL MuschenheimTV Dornholzhausen0:4
1104.08.2010Blau-Weiß GießenFSG Lumda/Geilshausen1:1
1204.08.2010TSV HungenEspañol Gießen1:1
1306.08.2010Türkiyemspor GießenSG Utphe/Trais-Horl./Inheiden0:1
1408.08.2010SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.SG Frankenbach/Vetzberg2:5
1508.08.2010FC Besa GießenHellas Gießen1:4
1608.08.2010TV DornholzhausenVfL Muschenheim2:0
1708.08.2010FTSG GießenSV Daubringen2:7
1808.08.2010SG Garbenteich/HausenSV Langd0:1
1908.08.2010FSG Villingen/Stei./Non.Schwarz-Weiß Gießen3:0Kampflos
2008.08.2010Español GießenTSV Hungen3:1
2108.08.2010SV Dorf-GüllFSG Queckborn/Lauter2:4
2208.08.2010SG Salzböden/Odenh.FC Grüningen4:2
2308.08.2010ACE GießenFC Weickartshain3:0Kampflos
2408.08.2010FSG Lumda/GeilshausenBlau-Weiß Gießen10:0
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
124.08.2010SG Rüddingshausen/Lond.TSV Großen-Linden2:3(1:1, 2:2) n.V.
224.08.2010SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./InheidenFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim0:10:0
324.08.2010TV DornholzhausenVfB 1900 Gießen1:30:2
424.08.2010FSG Lumda/GeilshausenVfR Lich1:51:2
524.08.2010FSG Villingen/Stei./Non.SG Gonterskirchen/Fr.4:12:0
624.08.2010Español GießenTSV Rödgen5:6(1:2, 2:2, 3:3) n.E.
724.08.2010Hellas GießenASV Gießen1:2(0:0, 1:1) n.V.
824.08.2010SG Garbenteich/HausenSG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.2:40:3
924.08.2010SV Dorf-GüllFSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod1:101:5
1001.09.2010SV SaasenTSG Leihgestern4:6(1:1,1:1,1:1), n.E.
1109.09.2010ACE GießenFSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.2:3
 
3. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
101.09.2010FTSG GießenTSG Wieseck2:10(0:5)
207.09.2010TSV Krofdorf-GleibergTSV Lang-Göns1:2(0:1)
307.09.2010TSG LeihgesternTeutonia Watzenborn-St.8:3(0:1, 3:3) n.V.
407.09.2010FC Großen-BuseckSG Germania Birklar2:6(1:3)
507.09.2010SG KinzenbachSG Obbornhofen/Beller.0:2(0:2)
607.09.2010TSV Allendorf/LahnSC Sachsenhausen1:5(0:3)
707.09.2010SG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.SF Burkhardsfelden2:3(1:1)
807.09.2010MTV GießenEintracht Lollar5:6(1:1,1:1,2:2) n.E.
907.09.2010SG Frankenbach/VetzbergFSV Fernwald1:9(0:4)
1007.09.2010FSG Villingen/Stei./Non.VfR Lich3:1(1:0)
1107.09.2010SG Salzböden/Odenh.SV Staufenberg3:5(1:3, 3:3) n.V.
1207.09.2010ASV GießenFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim3:2(2:1)
1307.09.2010SG Göbelnrod/Beltersh./Harb.SV Annerod2:3(2:1)
1408.09.2010SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckTSF Heuchelheim3:4(1:1)
1522.09.2010TSV RödgenTSV Klein-Linden1:7(0:5)
1622.09.2010FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodTSV Großen-Linden3:2(1:2)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
121.09.2010TSF HeuchelheimTSG Wieseck1:2(1:1, 1:1) n.V.
221.09.2010FSG Bessingen/Ettingsh.VfB 1900 Gießen0:3(0:0)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
112.10.2010SV AnnerodSG Germania Birklar1:0(0:0)
212.10.2010Eintracht LollarFSV Fernwald2:3(0:2)
312.10.2010TSV Klein-LindenTSV Lang-Göns5:2(2:2)
412.10.2010FSG Villingen/Stei./Non.VfB 1900 Gießen0:3(0:1)
512.10.2010FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodTSG Leihgestern2:1(2:0)
612.10.2010ASV GießenSC Sachsenhausen0:3(0:0)
719.10.2010SF BurkhardsfeldenSG Obbornhofen/Beller.3:0Kampflos
827.10.2010SV StaufenbergTSG Wieseck1:6(0:3)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
103.05.2011SV AnnerodVfB 1900 Gießen5:2n.V. (1:1, 2:2)
203.05.2011TSG WieseckFSV Fernwald1:3n.V. (0:1,1:1)
304.05.2011FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodSC Sachsenhausen1:3(0:2)
405.05.2011TSV Klein-LindenSG Obbornhofen/Beller.0:2(0:0)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
118.05.2011SV AnnerodFSV Fernwald0:6(0:3)
224.05.2011SG Obbornhofen/Beller.SC Sachsenhausen1:0(1:0)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
113.06.2011FSV FernwaldSG Obbornhofen/Beller.3:1(3:1)