Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
121.07.2010TSG MandelnSG Eschenburg1:3(1:2)
221.07.2010SSV LangenaubachSSV Dillenburg4:3(1:0)
321.07.2010ESV HerbornTürk Gücü Dillenburg0:4(0:2)
421.07.2010SG Beilstein/A./M.SG Fellerdilln/Rodenb.1:0(0:0, 0:0) n.V.
521.07.2010FSV ManderbachSG Roth/Simmersbach2:5(1:2)
622.07.2010SV HerbornSSV Frohnhausen4:6(1:2, 3:3, 3:3) n.E.
724.07.2010SV NiederscheldTSV Steinbach2:4(1:0)
828.07.2010SSV HaigerseelbachSSV Donsbach2:4(2:0)
928.07.2010SK HerbornseelbachSSV Sechshelden1:5(1:2)
1028.07.2010SSV GuntersdorfSG Sinn1:4(1:0)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
128.07.2010SG Tringenst./Obernd.SSV Langenaubach0:3Kampflos
211.08.2010SSV DonsbachFC Merkenbach6:0(2:0)
311.08.2010SG Roth/SimmersbachSSV Sechshelden1:2(0:2)
411.08.2010SSG BreitscheidTuS Driedorf0:3(0:1)
511.08.2010Türk Gücü DillenburgFC Flammersbach5:3(2:2)
611.08.2010SSV SteinbrückenFC Germania Hörbach3:1(0:0, 1:1) n.V.
711.08.2010SG RoßbachtalSG Obere Dill3:2(1:1)
811.08.2010FC SW ErdbachFC Eintracht Haiger0:11(0:4)
911.08.2010SG MittenaarSSC Burg5:2(0:1)
1011.08.2010SSV MedenbachSG Gusternhain/Roth2:1(1:0)
1111.08.2010SV OberscheldSSV Frohnhausen1:7(1:2)
1211.08.2010SG Eibach/NanzenbachTSV Steinbach1:6(1:4))
1311.08.2010SSV AllendorfSG Dietzhölztal/Weidelbach1:2(0:0)
1411.08.2010SG SinnSG Beilstein/A./M.6:1(5:1)
1511.08.2010SG SiegbachTSSV Schönbach4:0(1:0)
1611.08.2010SV UckersdorfSG Eschenburg3:1(1:0)
 
3. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
128.09.2010SSV SteinbrückenTSV Steinbach0:10(0:3)
228.09.2010SSV DonsbachTürk Gücü Dillenburg0:6(0:1)
329.09.2010SSV MedenbachSSV Frohnhausen2:1(1:0)
429.09.2010SG SiegbachSG Dietzhölztal/Weidelbach3:1(1:0)
529.09.2010SG RoßbachtalSG Mittenaar:Beim Stand von 0:0 in der 115 Minute wegen Dunkelheit abgebrochen. Nachgeholt am 20.02.2011
629.09.2010FC Eintracht HaigerSSV Langenaubach1:3(0:0)
729.09.2010SV UckersdorfSSV Sechshelden3:5(2:1)
829.09.2010SG SinnTuS Driedorf2:5(1:1, 2:2) n.V.
920.02.2011SG RoßbachtalSG Mittenaar0:11(0:5) Nachholspiel vom 29.09.2010
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
125.04.2011TuS DriedorfTSV Steinbach2:4(1:1)
225.04.2011SG SiegbachSSV Sechshelden1:0(1:1)
325.04.2011Türk Gücü DillenburgSSV Medenbach2:3(0:1)
427.04.2011SG MittenaarSSV Langenaubach1:0(0:0)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
111.05.2011SG SiegbachSSV Medenbach0:2(0:1)
211.05.2011TSV SteinbachSG Mittenaar4:2n.V.(2:2,2:2)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
115.06.2011TSV SteinbachSSV Medenbach4:0(1:0)