Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
127.07.2011Español GießenFSG Wettenberg2:5
228.07.2011SG Frankenbach/VetzbergTSV Großen-Linden2:3
330.07.2011Türkiyemspor GießenSG Trohe/Alten-Buseck1:3
431.07.2011SV LangdSG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.3:4
531.07.2011SG Reiskirchen/Bersr.TSV Rödgen1:4
631.07.2011Hellas GießenSC Sachsenhausen0:9
731.07.2011FC GrüningenTSV Lang-Göns7:8
831.07.2011SV DaubringenFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim1:2
931.07.2011ACE GießenASV Gießen3:4
1031.07.2011SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./InheidenVfR Lich1:2
1131.07.2011FC Besa GießenSG Garbenteich/Hausen1:2
1231.07.2011SG Gonterskirchen/Fr.SG Germania Birklar3:1
1331.07.2011TSV Allendorf/LahnTV Dornholzhausen6:0
1402.08.2011VfL MuschenheimSV Saasen0:2
1502.08.2011SG Salzböden/Odenh.SG Göbelnrod/Beltersh./Harb.2:1
1602.08.2011FSG Queckborn/LauterTSF Heuchelheim0:4
1702.08.2011Blau-Weiß GießenTSG Leihgestern2:6
1802.08.2011FSG Villingen/NonnenrothTSV Klein-Linden4:6
1902.08.2011SV Dorf-GüllSV Annerod0:6
2002.08.2011FSG Bessingen/E./L.FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod3:1
2102.08.2011Sportf. OppenrodSF Burkhardsfelden1:6
2202.08.2011SV StaufenbergMTV Gießen0:5
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
130.08.2011SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckSG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.4:2
230.08.2011ASV GießenSC Sachsenhausen3:2
330.08.2011MTV GießenEintracht Lollar1:0
430.08.2011FSG Bessingen/E./L.FC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim4:2
530.08.2011SF BurkhardsfeldenFSV Fernwald0:3
630.08.2011SG Salzböden/Odenh.VfR Lich0:3
730.08.2011TSG LeihgesternTeutonia Watzenborn-St.2:1
830.08.2011SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.TSG Wieseck0:2
930.08.2011TSV Allendorf/LahnVfB 1900 Gießen1:8
1030.08.2011SG Gonterskirchen/Fr.SG Kinzenbach1:2
1130.08.2011TSV RödgenTSV Lang-Göns5:1
1201.09.2011SV SaasenTSV Großen-Linden0:3
1306.09.2011SV AnnerodTSV Klein-Linden3:5(0:2)
1407.09.2011FSG WettenbergTSF Heuchelheim3:1(2:0)
1514.09.2011FSG Lumda/GeilshausenSG Obbornhofen/Beller.9:8(2:2, 3:3, 4:4) n.E.
1615.09.2011SG Garbenteich/HausenFC Großen-Buseck2:3(1:2)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
104.10.2012FSG Bessingen/E./L.TSG Leihgestern4:2(0:1)
204.10.2012MTV GießenVfR Lich8:6(0:1, 3:3, 4:4) n.E.
304.10.2012FC Großen-BuseckSG Kinzenbach4:3(2:1)
404.10.2012ASV GießenTSG Wieseck2:6(0:3)
504.10.2012SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckFC Großen-Buseck3:2(1:2)
604.10.2012FSG WettenbergTSV Rödgen3:4(2:1,3:3) n.V.
711.10.2012TSV Klein-LindenFSV Fernwald1:0(0:0)
812.10.2012FSG Lumda/GeilshausenVfB 1900 Gießen1:3(0:3)
 
4. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
124.04.2012MTV GießenTSG Wieseck2:0(1:0)
224.04.2012SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckFC Großen-Buseck0:4(0:2)
324.04.2012FSG Bessingen/E./L.TSV Klein-Linden5:2
424.04.2012SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckFC Großen-Buseck0:4
524.04.2012TSV RödgenVfB 1900 Gießen0:5
624.04.2012MTV GießenTSG Wieseck2:0
724.04.2012FSG Bessingen/E./L.TSV Klein-Linden5:2(4:1)
824.04.2012TSV RödgenVfB 1900 Gießen0:5(0:2)
924.04.2012MTV GießenTSG Wieseck2:0(1:0)
1024.04.2012SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckFC Großen-Buseck0:4(0:2)
1124.04.2012TSV RödgenVfB 1900 Gießen0:5(0:2)
1224.04.2012FSG Bessingen/E./L.TSV Klein-Linden5:2(4:1)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
115.05.2012FSG Bessingen/E./L.VfB 1900 Gießen1:0(1:0)
215.05.2012MTV GießenFC Großen-Buseck0:2(0:0)
325.05.2012FSG Bessingen/E./L.VfB 1900 Gießen1:0
425.05.2012MTV GießenFC Großen-Buseck0:2
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
128.05.2012FSG Bessingen/E./L.FC Großen-Buseck8:7(2:2, 2:2, 3:3) n.E.