Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
114.08.2012FSG Queckborn/LauterSV Harbach0:3
226.08.2012Schwarz-Weiß GießenTSV Klein-Linden0:3
326.08.2012FC Besa GießenTSF Heuchelheim0:3
426.08.2012SF BurkhardsfeldenSV Beltershain3:0
527.08.2012SG Rüddingshausen/Lond.Blau-Weiß Gießen3:0
628.08.2012SV StaufenbergFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim1:6
728.08.2012ASV GießenSG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.5:0
828.08.2012FSG Villingen/NonnenrothSG Utphe/Trais-Horl./Inheiden2:1
928.08.2012ACE GießenSC Sachsenhausen4:5
1028.08.2012TV DornholzhausenFC Grüningen0:3
1128.08.2012FSG Lumda/GeilshausenSG Germania Birklar0:4
1204.09.2012SG Frankenbach/VetzbergTSV Rödgen1:6
1304.09.2012FSG WettenbergSG Trohe/Alten-Buseck0:6
1404.09.2012TSG LeihgesternTSV Lang-Göns1:2
1506.09.2012SV Dorf-GüllSG Treis/Allendorf/Lda1:5
1611.09.2012SV SaasenFSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod2:6
1711.09.2012SV LangdVfR Lich7:8n.E.
1813.09.2012Hellas GießenVfL Muschenheim0:5
1919.09.2012Español GießenTSV Großen-Linden2:4
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
111.09.2012SG Garbenteich/HausenMTV Gießen2:3
211.09.2012SF BurkhardsfeldenFC Grüningen1:3
311.09.2012Sportf. OppenrodFSV Fernwald0:9
411.09.2012ASV GießenVfB 1900 Gießen2:5
511.09.2012SG Rüddingshausen/Lond.FC Großen-Buseck1:4
611.09.2012TSV RödgenFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim0:2
711.09.2012SC SachsenhausenSG Kinzenbach1:7
818.09.2012SV HarbachTeutonia Watzenborn-St.3:4n.V.
918.09.2012FSG Villingen/NonnenrothVfR Lich0:9
1018.09.2012SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.TSV Klein-Linden0:1
1125.09.2012SG Salzböden/Odenh.SG Germania Birklar1:2
1225.09.2012SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckSG Obbornhofen/Beller.0:2
1325.09.2012SV AnnerodSG Treis/Allendorf/Lda6:4n.E.
1426.09.2012VfL MuschenheimFSG Bessingen/E./L.0:3
1526.09.2012FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodTSV Lang-Göns3:2
1610.10.2012TSV Großen-LindenTSF Heuchelheim2:1
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
103.10.2012SG Germania BirklarSG Kinzenbach:Abgesagt, nachgeholt am 06.03.2013
203.10.2012FC GrüningenTeutonia Watzenborn-St.0:10
303.10.2012VfR LichSG Obbornhofen/Beller.0:3
406.03.2013SG Germania BirklarSG Kinzenbach0:2Nachholspiel vom 03.10.2012
 
4. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
109.10.2012MTV GießenFSV Fernwald0:7
209.10.2012FSG Bessingen/E./L.TSV Rödgen5:4n.E.
309.10.2012SV AnnerodVfB 1900 Gießen2:5
409.10.2012FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodTSV Klein-Linden3:2n.V.
516.10.2012TSV Großen-LindenFC Großen-Buseck0:2
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
123.04.2013SG Obbornhofen/Beller.Teutonia Watzenborn-St.1:3
223.04.2013FC Großen-BuseckVfB 1900 Gießen0:4
323.04.2013FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodSG Kinzenbach0:1
423.04.2013FSG Bessingen/E./L.FSV Fernwald0:2
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
108.05.2013VfB 1900 GießenTeutonia Watzenborn-St.5:1
214.05.2013SG KinzenbachFSV Fernwald1:3
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
120.05.2013VfB 1900 GießenFSV Fernwald0:2