Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
127.07.2013SG Rüddingshausen/Lond.SG Treis/Allendorf/Lda2:1(1:0)
228.07.2013Hellas GießenTSV Lang-Göns0:11(0:2)
328.07.2013SG Frankenbach/VetzbergSC Sachsenhausen0:3Kampflos
428.07.2013SV Dorf-GüllTSV Großen-Linden1:3(0:3)
528.07.2013Español GießenMTV Gießen1:6
628.07.2013FSG Queckborn/LauterFSG Bessingen/E./L.0:2(0:1)
728.07.2013Blau-Weiß GießenSG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.1:5(1:4)
828.07.2013TSV Allendorf/LahnTSV Rödgen5:4(3:1)
928.07.2013SV HarbachSV Annerod1:0(1:0)
1028.07.2013SV LangdSchwarz-Weiß Gießen1:6(0:3)
1128.07.2013SV BeltershainSG Utphe/Trais-Horl./Inheiden2:8(2:5)
1228.07.2013TV DornholzhausenTSG Leihgestern2:5
1330.07.2013FSV BeuernSF Burkhardsfelden0:7(0:3)
1430.07.2013SG Garbenteich/HausenVfR Lich0:3(0:1)
1530.07.2013Sportf. OppenrodFSG Wettenberg1:5(1:2)
1630.07.2013FC GrüningenFSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod1:4(1:1)
1715.08.2013SV StaufenbergSV Saasen:Abgebrochen, nachgeholt am 27.08.2013
1827.08.2013SV SaasenSV Staufenberg0:3Nachholspiel vom 15.08.2013
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
110.09.2013TSV Allendorf/LahnFSG Lumda/Geilshausen4:1(2:1)
210.09.2013SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./InheidenTSV Klein-Linden2:6(0:2)
310.09.2013Schwarz-Weiß GießenMTV Gießen1:4(1:1)
410.09.2013SV HarbachVfR Lich1:2(0:1)
510.09.2013SG Rüddingshausen/Lond.FC Großen-Buseck3:5(2:1)
610.09.2013SC SachsenhausenFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim0:10
717.09.2013Eintracht LollarSF Burkhardsfelden5:2(2:0)
817.09.2013SV StaufenbergSG Trohe/Alten-Buseck5:3n.V. (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
917.09.2013FSG WettenbergSG Germania Birklar2:4(1:2)
1017.09.2013FSG Bessingen/E./L.TSF Heuchelheim0:7(0:3)
1117.09.2013FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodTeutonia Watzenborn-St.0:4(0:1)
1217.09.2013TSV Lang-GönsTSG Wieseck0:2(0:1)
1317.09.2013ASV GießenVfB 1900 Gießen1:8(0:4)
1417.09.2013SG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.FSV Fernwald0:3(0:2)
1517.09.2013TSV Großen-LindenSG Kinzenbach1:5(0:3)
1625.09.2013TSG LeihgesternSG Obbornhofen/Beller.1:4(0:2)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
108.10.2013VfB 1900 GießenFSV Fernwald3:5(1:2)
208.10.2013SG KinzenbachEintracht Lollar4:0(1:0)
308.10.2013TSV Allendorf/LahnVfR Lich2:4(2:2)
408.10.2013FC Turabdin/Babylon PohlheimTSG Wieseck2:0(0:0)
508.10.2013FC Großen-BuseckMTV Gießen2:1(2:1)
610.10.2013SG Germania BirklarSG Obbornhofen/Beller.1:3n.E.
715.10.2013TSV Klein-LindenTeutonia Watzenborn-St.0:1(0:0)
815.10.2013TSF HeuchelheimSV Staufenberg4:0(1:0)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
115.04.2014FC Turabdin/Babylon PohlheimTeutonia Watzenborn-St.1:5(1:1)
215.04.2014SG KinzenbachTSF Heuchelheim1:0(0:0)
317.04.2014VfR LichFC Großen-Buseck3:2(1:1)
422.04.2014SG Obbornhofen/Beller.FSV Fernwald2:5(1:4)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
113.05.2014Teutonia Watzenborn-St.FSV Fernwald1:7(0:4)
214.05.2014VfR LichSG Kinzenbach0:2(0:1)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
109.06.2014FSV FernwaldSG Kinzenbach1:2n.V. (1:1, 1:1)