Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
122.07.2014SG HammerweiherTSV Steinbach0:7(0:4)
223.07.2014TSSV SchönbachSG Eschenburg0:6(0:3)
323.07.2014SV UckersdorfVfL Fellerdilln1:2(0:2)
423.07.2014SG Seelbach/BallersbachTuS Driedorf6:7n.E. (1:0, 1:1, 3:3)
523.07.2014FC FlammersbachSSV Guntersdorf1:2(1:0)
623.07.2014FC MerkenbachSG Dietzhölztal1:7(0:1)
723.07.2014FC Germania HörbachSSG Breitscheid2:1(2:1)
826.07.2014Türk Gücü DillenburgSG Gusternhain/Roth5:4n.E. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
930.07.2014SG Lixfeld/HirzenhainSSV Langenaubach1:3(1:0)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
106.08.2014FSV ManderbachSG Eschenburg0:3(0:2)
206.08.2014ESV HerbornSSV Medenbach2:6(0:2)
306.08.2014SG KalteicheSG Dietzhölztal2:3(0:0)
406.08.2014SSV DonsbachSSC Burg1:12(0:4)
506.08.2014SG Eibach/NanzenbachSG Roth/Simmersbach1:6(1:4)
606.08.2014SG Tringenst./Obernd.Türk Gücü Dillenburg1:2n.V. (0:0, 1:1)
706.08.2014VfL FellerdillnSSV Frohnhausen1:4(1:1)
806.08.2014FC SW ErdbachSG Obere Dill1:7(0:2)
906.08.2014SV OberscheldSG Beilstein/A./M.2:4n.V. (2:2, 2:2)
1012.08.2014SG SinnSSV Langenaubach1:2(0:1)
1113.08.2014SV NiederscheldSSV Sechshelden5:3n.V. (1:0, 3:3)
1213.08.2014SG SiegbachSSV Dillenburg5:2(1:2)
1320.08.2014SG RoßbachtalFC Germania Hörbach1:2(0:1)
1427.08.2014SSV GuntersdorfTSV Bicken2:10(1:5)
1528.08.2014SV HerbornTSV Steinbach0:5(0:5)
1603.09.2014FC Eintracht HaigerTuS Driedorf1:3(0:2)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
110.09.2014TSV BickenTSV Steinbach4:0(1:0)
218.09.2014SG DietzhölztalSSV Frohnhausen5:7n.E. (0:0, 1:1, 2:2)
324.09.2014FC Germania HörbachSG Obere Dill4:2(3:1)
424.09.2014SSC BurgSG Eschenburg3:1(1:1)
524.09.2014SSV MedenbachTürk Gücü Dillenburg1:2(1:1)
624.09.2014SG Roth/SimmersbachSSV Langenaubach6:7n.E. (2:1, 3:3, 3:3)
724.09.2014TuS DriedorfSV Niederscheld4:5n.E. (1:2, 2:2, 2:2)
825.09.2014SG SiegbachSG Beilstein/A./M.4:2n.V. (0:1, 2:2)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
129.10.2014SSV FrohnhausenSSC Burg3:4n.V. (2:1, 2:2)
229.10.2014Türk Gücü DillenburgTSV Bicken0:6(0:2)
305.11.2014FC Germania HörbachSSV Langenaubach2:8(1:4)
405.11.2014SG SiegbachSV Niederscheld2:1n.V. (1:0, 1:1)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
115.04.2015SG SiegbachSSV Langenaubach0:3(0:1)
222.04.2015TSV BickenSSC Burg3:6n.E. (1:0, 2:2, 2:2)