Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
125.07.2014SV Dorf-GüllFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim0:4(0:2)
226.07.2014Blau-Weiß GießenSchwarz-Weiß Gießen3:0Kampflos
326.07.2014SG Rüddingshausen/Lond.FSG Lollar/Staufenberg1:6(1:3)
427.07.2014SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./InheidenSG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.6:7n.E. (0:2, 2:2, 3:3)
527.07.2014FSG WettenbergVfR Lich1:0(0:0)
627.07.2014SV AnnerodTSV Klein-Linden3:1(2:0)
727.07.2014SC SachsenhausenSG Treis/Allendorf/Lda0:5(0:3)
827.07.2014SV LangdTSF Heuchelheim2:9(1:5)
927.07.2014SF BurkhardsfeldenFSV Fernwald2:5n.V. (1:0, 2:2)
1027.07.2014ACE GießenASV Gießen0:4(0:1)
1127.07.2014FC GrüningenSG Germania Birklar2:1(1:0)
1227.07.2014TSV RödgenTSV Großen-Linden3:6(3:2)
1327.07.2014TV DornholzhausenVfB 1900 Gießen0:8(0:4)
1427.07.2014Türkiyemspor GießenTSV Lang-Göns1:2(1:0)
1529.07.2014FSG Queckborn/LauterSG Trohe/Alten-Buseck3:5(1:1)
1629.07.2014SG Frankenbach/VetzbergTeutonia Watzenborn-St.1:9(1:6)
1729.07.2014FSG Bessingen/E./L.SG Obbornhofen/Beller.2:1(1:0)
1829.07.2014Kardes Spor GießenTSG Wieseck0:3Kampflos
1930.07.2014FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/HungenTSG Leihgestern1:6(1:4)
2030.07.2014FSG Lumda/GeilshausenFSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod0:2(0:0)
2131.07.2014FSV BeuernFC Großen-Buseck0:2(0:0)
2205.08.2014SV BeltershainTSV Allendorf/Lahn0:3Kampflos
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
106.08.2014Blau-Weiß GießenVfB 1900 Gießen0:13(0:7)
226.08.2014MTV GießenTSG Wieseck0:1(0:1)
326.08.2014FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodTSV Großen-Linden4:3n.V. (1:0, 2:2)
426.08.2014FC GrüningenASV Gießen1:3n.E.(0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
526.08.2014SV AnnerodFSV Fernwald0:1(0:0)
626.08.2014SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckTSF Heuchelheim2:3(1:0)
728.08.2014TSG LeihgesternFSG Lollar/Staufenberg2:3n.V. (1:1, 2:2)
816.09.2014FC Großen-BuseckFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim5:2(1:1)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
114.10.2014FSG WettenbergFSG Lollar/Staufenberg0:4(0:1)
214.10.2014ASV GießenTSV Allendorf/Lahn0:3(0:0)
314.10.2014TSV Lang-GönsFC Großen-Buseck8:7n.E. (2:0, 2:2, 2:2)
422.10.2014FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodSG Kinzenbach2:8(0:3)
523.10.2014SG Treis/Allendorf/LdaFSV Fernwald1:2(1:1)
628.10.2014FSG Bessingen/E./L.TSF Heuchelheim3:1(0:1)
730.10.2014SG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.TSG Wieseck1:2n.V. (0:1, 1:1)
805.11.2014Teutonia Watzenborn-St.VfB 1900 Gießen1:0(0:0)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
111.03.2015FSG Bessingen/E./L.SG Kinzenbach2:4n.E. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
224.03.2015TSG WieseckTeutonia Watzenborn-St.3:1(0:0)
324.03.2015FSG Lollar/StaufenbergTSV Lang-Göns5:1(3:0)
424.03.2015TSV Allendorf/LahnFSV Fernwald3:0(3:0)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
114.04.2015FSG Lollar/StaufenbergTSG Wieseck0:5(0:2)
228.04.2015TSV Allendorf/LahnSG Kinzenbach0:7(0:1)