Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
110.07.2014TSV WohratalRSV Roßdorf0:8(0:2)
213.07.2014TSV Ernsthausen 1928SG Ebsdorfergrund2:0(0:0)
315.07.2014SpVgg RauischholzhausenFSG Südkreis 20105:1(3:0)
415.07.2014TSV MoischtTSV Betziesdorf0:2(0:0)
515.07.2014SpVgg Hassenhausen/B.FSV Cappel1:4(0:4)
615.07.2014BSF Richtsberg MarburgSG Versbachtal0:2(0:1)
715.07.2014FSV SterzhausenSF Blau-Gelb Marburg5:4n.E. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
815.07.2014TSV ElnhausenTSV Michelbach3:1(2:0)
915.07.2014SV SchönstadtSV Bauerbach1:7(0:2)
1015.07.2014FC OberwalgernFC Waldtal Marburg1:2(0:2)
1115.07.2014FSV SchröckEintracht Stadtallendorf4:1(3:0)
1215.07.2014SV EmsdorfRSV Kleinseelheim4:1(2:0)
1315.07.2014VfB LohraFV Bürgeln1:4(1:2)
1415.07.2014SV LangensteinSG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen1:6(1:1)
1515.07.2014TSV AmöneburgSG Niederklein/Schweinsberg0:3Kampflos
1615.07.2014SG Rosphe/MellnauSG Rauschenberg/Schw.1:3(0:1)
1716.07.2014FSV Borts-/RonhausenVFB Marburg2:3(1:1)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
122.07.2014SV ErfurtshausenSSV Hatzbach2:3(0:1)
222.07.2014SG LahnfelsTSV Kirchhain1:5(0:3)
322.07.2014SV GroßseelheimTSV Wittelsberg7:0(2:0)
422.07.2014VfL NeustadtTSV Erksdorf3:1(1:1)
522.07.2014TSV SpeckswinkelVfL Dreihausen0:2(0:1)
622.07.2014FV WehrdaSV Momberg6:4n.E. (0:0, 1:1, 2:2)
722.07.2014SV EmsdorfFSV Sterzhausen3:5n.V. (0:1, 3:3)
822.07.2014FC SindersfeldSG Rauschenberg/Schw.2:4(1:3)
922.07.2014SG VersbachtalSV Bauerbach4:7n.E. (2:2, 3:3, 3:3)
1022.07.2014SG Niederklein/SchweinsbergSG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen3:2(2:1)
1122.07.2014FV BürgelnFSV Cappel2:3(1:1)
1222.07.2014TSV Ernsthausen 1928FSV Schröck0:2(0:0)
1322.07.2014FC Waldtal MarburgTSV Betziesdorf4:5(2:4)
1422.07.2014VfR NiederwaldFV Cölbe0:6(0:3)
1523.07.2014SpVgg RauischholzhausenVFB Marburg5:4n.E. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1605.08.2014TSV ElnhausenRSV Roßdorf0:3Kampflos
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
129.07.2014VfL DreihausenSV Bauerbach3:5(2:2)
229.07.2014SG Rauschenberg/Schw.TSV Betziesdorf8:1(3:3)
329.07.2014FV WehrdaFSV Schröck0:1(0:1)
429.07.2014SG Niederklein/SchweinsbergFV Cölbe0:3(0:1)
529.07.2014SpVgg RauischholzhausenVfL Neustadt2:4n.E. (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
629.07.2014SSV HatzbachFSV Cappel2:0n.V. (0:0, 0:0)
705.08.2014FSV SterzhausenSV Großseelheim3:1(0:0)
812.08.2014RSV RoßdorfTSV Kirchhain2:0(1:0)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
119.08.2014FSV SterzhausenSSV Hatzbach7:6n.E. (01:1, 2:2, 2:2)
219.08.2014VfL NeustadtFSV Schröck0:3(0:3)
319.08.2014SG Rauschenberg/Schw.SV Bauerbach1:2(1:0)
419.08.2014RSV RoßdorfFV Cölbe2:5(1:3)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
102.09.2014FV CölbeFSV Schröck5:3n.E. (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
202.09.2014FSV SterzhausenSV Bauerbach2:3n.V. (1:0, 2:2)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
111.10.2014FV CölbeSV Bauerbach1:3(0:1)