Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
122.07.2015SG Eibach/NanzenbachSG Beilstein/A./M.0:3
223.07.2015SG DietzhölztalTuS Driedorf3:1(0:0)
329.07.2015SG Roth/SimmersbachFC Eintracht Haiger5:1(1:0)
405.08.2015FSV ManderbachSSV Guntersdorf2:681:2)
505.08.2015SSV LangenaubachTSV Bicken0:2(0:1)
605.08.2015TSSV SchönbachTürk Gücü Dillenburg1:3(1:1)
705.08.2015FC MerkenbachSG Tringenst./Obernd.3:1(2:0)
812.08.2015SSC BurgSG Eschenburg3:0(1:0)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
116.09.2015ESV HerbornTSV Bicken0:5In der 35. Minute beim Stand von 0:5 wegen Gewitter abgebrochen. Mit diesem Spiestand gewertet.
216.09.2015SG Roßbachtal 2015SG Sinn0:1
322.09.2015SG Lixfeld/HirzenhainSG Beilstein/A./M.1:0(0:0)
423.09.2015SV UckersdorfSG Kalteiche1:2n.V. (0:1, 1:1)
523.09.2015VfL FellerdillnSV Niederscheld4:2(3:1)
623.09.2015FC FlammersbachFC Germania Hörbach7:2(2:2)
723.09.2015SV EisemrothSV Gusterhain6:7n.E. (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
823.09.2015SG Roth/SimmersbachSG Seelbach/Ballersbach1:5(0:2)
923.09.2015SV HerbornSSV Sechshelden0:3Kampflos
1023.09.2015SG HammerweiherSSV Donsbach2:3n.V. (1:2, 2:2)
1123.09.2015SG Obere DillSSV Dillenburg1:3(1:1)
1223.09.2015FC MerkenbachSV Oberscheld2:3(2:1)
1323.09.2015SSV MedenbachSSV Guntersdorf3:0(2:0)
1430.09.2015SV ÜbernthalTürk Gücü Dillenburg2:0(1:0)
1530.09.2015SSG BreitscheidSSV Frohnhausen0:3Kampflos
1606.10.2015SG DietzhölztalSSC Burg2:6(0:5)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
121.10.2015SG KalteicheSSV Frohnhausen2:8(0:4)
221.10.2015VfL FellerdillnTSV Bicken1:6(0:4)
321.10.2015SV OberscheldSSV Sechshelden2:1n.V. (0:0, 1:1)
421.10.2015SG SinnSV Gusterhain0:1(0:0)
521.10.2015SG Lixfeld/HirzenhainSG Seelbach/Ballersbach1:4(0:3)
621.10.2015SSV DonsbachSSV Medenbach1:381:2)
721.10.2015FC FlammersbachTürk Gücü Dillenburg3:5n.V. (1:2, 3:3)
821.10.2015SSV DillenburgSSC Burg0:4(0:1)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
130.03.2016Türk Gücü DillenburgSV Oberscheld1:2(0:1)
230.03.2016SSV MedenbachSG Seelbach/Ballersbach2:0(1:0)
320.04.2016SV GusterhainTSV Bicken1:3(0:0)
420.04.2016SSC BurgSSV Frohnhausen4:2(2:1)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
127.04.2016SSV MedenbachSSC Burg0:3(0:1)
227.04.2016SV OberscheldTSV Bicken2:6(1:2)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
103.06.2016TSV BickenSSC Burg7:6n.E. (1:1, 2:2, 2:2 )