Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
123.07.2015TV DornholzhausenFC Turabdin/Babylon Pohlheim0:2(0:1)
224.07.2015FC Großen-BuseckTSV Rödgen6:3(3:2)
325.07.2015FC Besa GießenKardes Spor Gießen8:0(4:0)
426.07.2015SG Germania BirklarFSV Beuern21:0(10:0)
526.07.2015Schwarz-Weiß GießenTürkiyemspor Gießen2:1(1:1)
626.07.2015SG Garbenteich/HausenVfR Lich1:3(1:0)
726.07.2015MTV GießenSG Treis/Allendorf/Lda3:0(1:0)
826.07.2015SG Reiskirchen/Bersrod/SaasenSG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.0:1(0:0)
926.07.2015FC GrüningenSG Rüddingshausen/Lond.1:6(0:4)
1026.07.2015SV BeltershainSF Burkhardsfelden0:3kampflos
1126.07.2015SV Dorf-GüllTSV Allendorf/Lahn0:8(0:4)
1226.07.2015FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/HungenTSV Lang-Göns1:7(1:4)
1326.07.2015ACE GießenTSF Heuchelheim0:13(0:7)
1426.07.2015SG Salzböde-LahnFSG Lollar/Staufenberg1:2(1:1)
1526.07.2015SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./InheidenSG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.5:0(3:0)
1626.07.2015Hellas GießenSV Annerod0:3kampflos
1728.07.2015FSG Lumda/GeilshausenTSG Leihgestern2:4(1:3)
1828.07.2015SG Trohe/Alten-BuseckFSG Biebertal1:2(0:0)
1928.07.2015SG Frankenbach/VetzbergFSG Wettenberg1:11(0:8)
2029.07.2015Blau-Weiß GießenSG Obbornhofen/Beller.0:2(0:0)
2113.08.2015SV HarbachFSV Fernwald0:3(0:1)
2219.08.2015FSG Queckborn/LauterFSG Bessingen/E./L.1:4(1:1)
2319.08.2015Kurdischer FC GießenTSV Großen-Linden1:2(0:1)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
125.08.2015TSV Allendorf/LahnSG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.1:2(1:0)
225.08.2015FC Turabdin/Babylon PohlheimTeutonia Watzenborn-St.1:4(0:2)
325.08.2015FC Großen-BuseckVfB 1900 Gießen0:4(0:2)
425.08.2015FC Besa GießenMTV Gießen3:7(1:2)
525.08.2015SG Germania BirklarTSV Klein-Linden0:1(0:0)
625.08.2015FSG Lollar/StaufenbergVfR Lich0:3(0:0)
725.08.2015TSV Großen-LindenTSV Lang-Göns2:0(0:0)
825.08.2015ASV GießenTSG Leihgestern4:5(1:2)
925.08.2015SV Kurdistan GießenSG Obbornhofen/Beller.1:12(1:4)
1025.08.2015SV AnnerodSG Kinzenbach1:4(1:2)
1125.08.2015SC SachsenhausenFSG Wettenberg2:5(2:4)
1225.08.2015Schwarz-Weiß GießenTSF Heuchelheim1:2(1:0)
1327.08.2015SG Rüddingshausen/Lond.SG Utphe/Trais-Horl./Inheiden2:1(0:0)
1401.09.2015FTSG GießenFSV Fernwald0:9(0.4)
1501.09.2015FSG BiebertalTSG Wieseck1:0(0:0)
1616.09.2015FSG Bessingen/E./L.SF Burkhardsfelden5:1
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
117.09.2015SG Obbornhofen/Beller.TSF Heuchelheim1:3(1:1)
229.09.2015FSV FernwaldVfB 1900 Gießen1:2(1:1)
329.09.2015SG Rüddingshausen/Lond.SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.0:5(0:2)
429.09.2015VfR LichTSV Klein-Linden1:3(1:0)
529.09.2015TSV Großen-LindenMTV Gießen3:2n.V. (0:0, 2:2)
613.10.2015FSG WettenbergFSG Biebertal1:3n.V. (1:1, 1:1)
713.10.2015TSG LeihgesternTeutonia Watzenborn-St.0:6(0:2)
820.10.2015FSG Bessingen/E./L.SG Kinzenbach2:6(1:3)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
127.10.2015SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.TSV Klein-Linden3:0(1:0)
229.10.2015TSV Großen-LindenVfB 1900 Gießen0:10(0:3)
304.11.2015TSF HeuchelheimSG Kinzenbach0:7(0:4)
411.11.2015FSG BiebertalTeutonia Watzenborn-St.1:4(0:3)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
119.04.2016SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.Teutonia Watzenborn-St.0:2(0:0)
220.04.2016VfB 1900 GießenSG Kinzenbach2:3n.V. (0:1, 1:1)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
116.05.2016SG KinzenbachTeutonia Watzenborn-St.0:3(0:1) Finale
216.05.2016ASV GießenSG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.9:1(3:0) Spiel um den 3. Platz