Spieltage  pro  Runde

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
Seite wird geladen

Zum Aktuellen Spieltag
03.08.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG NiederbielFC Cleeberg II2:5 
2SpVgg LempTSG Dorlar1:7 
 
04.08.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG 2010 Waldsolms IIEintracht Wetzlar8:1 
2FC Burgsolms IITSV Steindorf1:2 
3SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IISG Biskirchen/Ulmtal2:0 
4Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarSG Hohenahr4:3 
5SG Nauborn/LaufdorfSpartak Wetzlar4:0 
6SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.TSV Blasbach0:8 
 
09.08.2019 Freitag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Biskirchen/UlmtalFC Burgsolms II1:1 
2SG HohenahrSG Niederbiel6:2 
 
10.08.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IISpVgg Lemp5:1 
 
11.08.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Spartak WetzlarTSG Dorlar1:2 
2TSV BlasbachTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar6:4 
3TSV SteindorfSG 2010 Waldsolms II4:1 
4FC Cleeberg IISG Nauborn/Laufdorf1:2 
5Eintracht WetzlarSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.4:5 
 
14.08.2019 Mittwoch  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Spartak WetzlarSG Niederbiel2:5 
2SpVgg LempSG Nauborn/Laufdorf1:2 
3SG Biskirchen/UlmtalTSG Dorlar2:4 
4TSV SteindorfSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II3:0 
5Eintracht WetzlarFC Burgsolms II0:4 
6SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.Türk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar1:4 
 
17.08.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Biskirchen/UlmtalSG 2010 Waldsolms II1:1 
 
18.08.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Nauborn/LaufdorfSG Hohenahr4:0 
2SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.TSV Steindorf1:4 
3TSV BlasbachEintracht Wetzlar7:1 
4SpVgg LempFC Burgsolms II1:1 
5Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarSG Niederbiel3:1 
6SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IISpartak Wetzlar1:3 
7TSG DorlarFC Cleeberg II3:5 
 
23.08.2019 Freitag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Biskirchen/UlmtalSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.1:2 
 
24.08.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG NiederbielSG Nauborn/Laufdorf2:1 
 
25.08.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1FC Cleeberg IISG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II5:1 
2FC Burgsolms IISpartak Wetzlar3:1 
3SpVgg LempSG 2010 Waldsolms II0:5 
4Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarEintracht Wetzlar8:0 
5TSV SteindorfTSV Blasbach1:1 
 
28.08.2019 Mittwoch  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Nauborn/LaufdorfSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal2:1 
2SG NiederbielSpVgg Lemp3:2 
3TSG DorlarTSV Steindorf9:0 
4SG 2010 Waldsolms IISG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.4:0 
5Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarFC Cleeberg II2:0 
6SG HohenahrSpartak Wetzlar3:4 
7SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IIEintracht Wetzlar0:1 
 
30.08.2019 Freitag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IISG Hohenahr4:3 
 
31.08.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1FC Cleeberg IIFC Burgsolms II1:2 
 
01.09.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Eintracht WetzlarTSV Steindorf1:3 
2TSV BlasbachSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal7:1 
3Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarSG Nauborn/Laufdorf4:0 
4SG 2010 Waldsolms IISpartak Wetzlar2:0 
5SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.SpVgg Lemp1:3 
 
07.09.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SpVgg LempTSV Blasbach1:0 
 
08.09.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG NiederbielSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II6:0 
2FC Cleeberg IISG 2010 Waldsolms II2:1 
3FC Burgsolms IISG Hohenahr3:1 
4Spartak WetzlarSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.1:3 
5SG Biskirchen/UlmtalEintracht Wetzlar9:0 
6TSV SteindorfTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar1:2 
7SG Nauborn/LaufdorfTSG Dorlar3:0 
 
13.09.2019 Freitag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1TSV SteindorfSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal5:0 
2FC Cleeberg IISG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.9:0 
3SG 2010 Waldsolms IISG Hohenahr3:2 
 
14.09.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Eintracht WetzlarSpVgg Lemp2:3 
 
15.09.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IISG Nauborn/Laufdorf1:6 
2Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarTSG Dorlar3:0 
3SG NiederbielFC Burgsolms II0:4 
4TSV BlasbachSpartak Wetzlar3:2 
 
18.09.2019 Mittwoch  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG HohenahrTSG Dorlar2:3 
 
21.09.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG NiederbielSG 2010 Waldsolms II1:5 
 
22.09.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Nauborn/LaufdorfFC Burgsolms II2:0 
2SG HohenahrSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.1:1 
3TSG DorlarSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II6:2 
4Spartak WetzlarEintracht Wetzlar2:4 
5FC Cleeberg IITSV Blasbach2:4 
6SG Biskirchen/UlmtalTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar0:6 
 
25.09.2019 Mittwoch  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1TSV SteindorfSpVgg Lemp2:1 
 
28.09.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1TSG DorlarFC Burgsolms II2:4 
 
29.09.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Biskirchen/UlmtalSpVgg Lemp2:1 
2SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.SG Niederbiel1:5 
3TSV BlasbachSG Hohenahr9:1 
4TSV SteindorfSpartak Wetzlar5:0 
5Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II4:0 
6SG 2010 Waldsolms IISG Nauborn/Laufdorf1:1 
7Eintracht WetzlarFC Cleeberg II2:2 
 
02.10.2019 Mittwoch  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1TSG DorlarSG 2010 Waldsolms II5:2 
 
05.10.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG HohenahrEintracht Wetzlar0:1 
 
06.10.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SpVgg LempTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar1:4 
2SG Nauborn/LaufdorfSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.2:1 
3FC Cleeberg IITSV Steindorf2:2 
4SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IIFC Burgsolms II1:5 
5Spartak WetzlarSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal2:1 
6SG NiederbielTSV Blasbach3:6 
 
11.10.2019 Freitag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG 2010 Waldsolms IISG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II0:1 
 
12.10.2019 Samstag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1TSV SteindorfSG Hohenahr2:2 
 
13.10.2019 Sonntag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SpVgg LempSpartak Wetzlar2:1 
2SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.TSG Dorlar4:2 
3TSV BlasbachSG Nauborn/Laufdorf5:3 
4SG Biskirchen/UlmtalFC Cleeberg II2:1 
5Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarFC Burgsolms II1:1 
6Eintracht WetzlarSG Niederbiel5:4 
 
18.10.2019 Freitag  TabelleZurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG HohenahrSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
 
19.10.2019 Samstag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG NiederbielTSV Steindorf: 
 
20.10.2019 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1FC Burgsolms IISG 2010 Waldsolms II: 
2TSG DorlarTSV Blasbach: 
3SG Nauborn/LaufdorfEintracht Wetzlar: 
4SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IISG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.: 
5FC Cleeberg IISpVgg Lemp: 
6Spartak WetzlarTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
 
25.10.2019 Freitag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Eintracht WetzlarTSG Dorlar: 
 
26.10.2019 Samstag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.FC Burgsolms II: 
 
27.10.2019 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarSG 2010 Waldsolms II: 
2Spartak WetzlarFC Cleeberg II: 
3SpVgg LempSG Hohenahr: 
4SG Biskirchen/UlmtalSG Niederbiel: 
5TSV SteindorfSG Nauborn/Laufdorf: 
6TSV BlasbachSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II: 
 
01.11.2019 Freitag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG NiederbielSG Hohenahr: 
 
02.11.2019 Samstag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG 2010 Waldsolms IITSV Steindorf: 
 
03.11.2019 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Nauborn/LaufdorfFC Cleeberg II: 
2FC Burgsolms IISG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
3TSG DorlarSpartak Wetzlar: 
4SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.Eintracht Wetzlar: 
5Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarTSV Blasbach: 
6SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IISpVgg Lemp: 
 
10.11.2019 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Spartak WetzlarSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II: 
2SG HohenahrSG Nauborn/Laufdorf: 
3SG 2010 Waldsolms IISG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
4Eintracht WetzlarTSV Blasbach: 
5SG NiederbielTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
6FC Cleeberg IITSG Dorlar: 
7FC Burgsolms IISpVgg Lemp: 
8TSV SteindorfSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.: 
 
17.11.2019 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG HohenahrTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
2Spartak WetzlarSG Nauborn/Laufdorf: 
3FC Cleeberg IISG Niederbiel: 
4TSV BlasbachSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.: 
5TSG DorlarSpVgg Lemp: 
6SG Biskirchen/UlmtalSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II: 
7Eintracht WetzlarSG 2010 Waldsolms II: 
8TSV SteindorfFC Burgsolms II: 
 
23.11.2019 Samstag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1FC Cleeberg IISG Hohenahr: 
 
24.11.2019 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG 2010 Waldsolms IITSV Blasbach: 
2TSG DorlarSG Niederbiel: 
 
01.12.2019 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1FC Burgsolms IITSV Blasbach: 
 
08.03.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1TSV BlasbachTSV Steindorf: 
2Eintracht WetzlarTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
3SG Nauborn/LaufdorfSG Niederbiel: 
4Spartak WetzlarFC Burgsolms II: 
5SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IIFC Cleeberg II: 
6SG 2010 Waldsolms IISpVgg Lemp: 
7SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.SG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
8TSG DorlarSG Hohenahr: 
 
15.03.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Spartak WetzlarSG 2010 Waldsolms II: 
2SpVgg LempSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.: 
3SG Biskirchen/UlmtalTSV Blasbach: 
4TSV SteindorfEintracht Wetzlar: 
5SG HohenahrSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II: 
6SG Nauborn/LaufdorfTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
7FC Burgsolms IIFC Cleeberg II: 
8SG NiederbielTSG Dorlar: 
 
22.03.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.Spartak Wetzlar: 
2TSG DorlarSG Nauborn/Laufdorf: 
3Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarTSV Steindorf: 
4SG HohenahrFC Burgsolms II: 
5SG 2010 Waldsolms IIFC Cleeberg II: 
6SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IISG Niederbiel: 
7Eintracht WetzlarSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
8TSV BlasbachSpVgg Lemp: 
 
29.03.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Nauborn/LaufdorfSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II: 
2SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.FC Cleeberg II: 
3Spartak WetzlarTSV Blasbach: 
4SG Biskirchen/UlmtalTSV Steindorf: 
5SG HohenahrSG 2010 Waldsolms II: 
6TSG DorlarTürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
7FC Burgsolms IISG Niederbiel: 
8SpVgg LempEintracht Wetzlar: 
 
05.04.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Eintracht WetzlarSpartak Wetzlar: 
2SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.SG Hohenahr: 
3Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
4TSV BlasbachFC Cleeberg II: 
5SG 2010 Waldsolms IISG Niederbiel: 
6FC Burgsolms IISG Nauborn/Laufdorf: 
7SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IITSG Dorlar: 
8TSV SteindorfSpVgg Lemp: 
 
19.04.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Nauborn/LaufdorfSG 2010 Waldsolms II: 
2SG NiederbielSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.: 
3SG HohenahrTSV Blasbach: 
4SpVgg LempSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
5FC Burgsolms IITSG Dorlar: 
6FC Cleeberg IIEintracht Wetzlar: 
7SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IITürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
8Spartak WetzlarTSV Steindorf: 
 
26.04.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Biskirchen/UlmtalSpartak Wetzlar: 
2Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarSpVgg Lemp: 
3Eintracht WetzlarSG Hohenahr: 
4TSV BlasbachSG Niederbiel: 
5TSV SteindorfFC Cleeberg II: 
6SG 2010 Waldsolms IITSG Dorlar: 
7FC Burgsolms IISG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II: 
8SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.SG Nauborn/Laufdorf: 
 
03.05.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Spartak WetzlarSpVgg Lemp: 
2TSG DorlarSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.: 
3SG Nauborn/LaufdorfTSV Blasbach: 
4SG HohenahrTSV Steindorf: 
5FC Burgsolms IITürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
6FC Cleeberg IISG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
7SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IISG 2010 Waldsolms II: 
8SG NiederbielEintracht Wetzlar: 
 
10.05.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SpVgg LempFC Cleeberg II: 
2SG Biskirchen/UlmtalSG Hohenahr: 
3TSV SteindorfSG Niederbiel: 
4Eintracht WetzlarSG Nauborn/Laufdorf: 
5Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarSpartak Wetzlar: 
6TSV BlasbachTSG Dorlar: 
7SG 2010 Waldsolms IIFC Burgsolms II: 
8SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II: 
 
17.05.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1FC Burgsolms IISG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.: 
2TSG DorlarEintracht Wetzlar: 
3SG Nauborn/LaufdorfTSV Steindorf: 
4SG HohenahrSpVgg Lemp: 
5SG 2010 Waldsolms IITürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
6SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IITSV Blasbach: 
7FC Cleeberg IISpartak Wetzlar: 
8SG NiederbielSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
 
24.05.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1SG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.SG 2010 Waldsolms II: 
2SpVgg LempSG Niederbiel: 
3Spartak WetzlarSG Hohenahr: 
4SG Biskirchen/UlmtalSG Nauborn/Laufdorf: 
5TSV SteindorfTSG Dorlar: 
6TSV BlasbachFC Burgsolms II: 
7FC Cleeberg IITürk ATA/Türkgücü Wetzlar: 
8Eintracht WetzlarSG Ehringshausen/Dillheim II: 
 
31.05.2020 Sonntag  Zurück an den Anfang
NrSpielpaarungErg.Presse
1Türk ATA/Türkgücü WetzlarSG Altenkirchen/Bonb./Neuk.: 
2SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim IITSV Steindorf: 
3FC Burgsolms IIEintracht Wetzlar: 
4SG HohenahrFC Cleeberg II: 
5SG NiederbielSpartak Wetzlar: 
6SG Nauborn/LaufdorfSpVgg Lemp: 
7TSG DorlarSG Biskirchen/Ulmtal: 
8TSV BlasbachSG 2010 Waldsolms II: