Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
126.07.2017FC SW ErdbachSV Uckersdorf1:7(1:4)
226.07.2017SSV DonsbachSV Eisemroth0:7(0:2)
327.07.2017SSV GuntersdorfSSG Breitscheid4:0(1:0)
430.07.2017TuS DriedorfFC Eintracht Haiger3:0(2:0)
501.08.2017TSSV SchönbachSG Beilstein/A./M.3:5n.E. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
601.08.2017SG Roth/SimmersbachSG Roßbachtal 20152:3(0:1)
702.08.2017FC MerkenbachSV Oberscheld4:2n.V. (2:1, 2:2)
802.08.2017Türk Gücü DillenburgFSV Manderbach0:5(0:2)
909.08.2017SSV FrohnhausenSSC Burg1:3(0:0)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
116.08.2017FC FlammersbachSG Dietzhölztal1:2(1:2)
222.08.2017VfL FellerdillnSG Sinn/Hörbach4:1(1:1)
323.08.2017SG HammerweiherFC Merkenbach5:4(3:1)
423.08.2017FSV NanzenbachSSC Burg0:3(0:2)
523.08.2017SSV WissenbachESV Herborn0:2(0:1)
624.08.2017SG Obere DillSV Gusterhain1:6(1:2)
729.08.2017SG KalteicheSSV Guntersdorf7:5n.V. (1:3, 5:5)
829.08.2017SV HerbornSV Niederscheld2:0(1:0)
930.08.2017SV UckersdorfFSV Manderbach1:0(0:0)
1030.08.2017SG Roßbachtal 2015SSV Medenbach3:0Kampflos
1130.08.2017SV EisemrothTSV Ballersbach7:5n.E. (0:1, 2:2, 3:3)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
118.10.2017SG KalteicheSSV Langenaubach1:10(1:8)
218.10.2017ESV HerbornTSV Bicken1:7(0:3)
319.10.2017SG HammerweiherSG Eschenburg1:4(0:2)
426.10.2017SV HerbornSV Uckersdorf4:0
526.10.2017VfL FellerdillnSSC Burg0:6(0:2)
631.10.2017SG Roßbachtal 2015SG Dietzhölztal4:1(2:1)
701.11.2017SSV SechsheldenSV Eisemroth4:2n.V. (0:1, 2:2)
801.11.2017SV GusterhainTuS Driedorf4:0(2:0)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
120.03.2018SSV SechsheldenSSC Burg0:12(0:7)
220.03.2018SV HerbornTSV Bicken3:2(1:1)
321.03.2018SG Roßbachtal 2015SSV Langenaubach0:3(0:2)
428.03.2018SV GusterhainSG Eschenburg0:4(0:3)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
124.04.2018SG EschenburgSSV Langenaubach10:11n.E. (0:0; 0;0, 1:1)
225.04.2018SV HerbornSSC Burg0:7(0:4)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
130.05.2018SSV LangenaubachSSC Burg: