Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
130.07.2017SV Kurdistan GießenFC Besa Gießen2:3(1:1)
230.07.2017Kurdischer FC GießenSG Treis/Allendorf/Lda1:3(0:2)
330.07.2017FSG Lumda/GeilshausenASV Gießen1:5
430.07.2017Blau-Weiß GießenMTV Gießen1:9(0:5)
530.07.2017SG Grüningen/GambachTSG Leihgestern0:5(0:2)
630.07.2017SG Garbenteich/HausenFSG Lollar/Staufenberg1:4(0:2)
701.08.2017FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/HungenSG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.0:3(0:0)
801.08.2017SF BurkhardsfeldenVfB 1900 Gießen2:1n.V. (0:0, 1:1)
901.08.2017FSG BiebertalSG Obbornhofen/Beller.4:1
1009.08.2017SV HarbachFSG Bessingen/E./L.1:2(0:0)
 
2. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
112.09.2017FSG BiebertalSG Trohe/Alten-Buseck4:5(3:1)
212.09.2017SG Kesselbach/Odenh./Allerts.SG Kinzenbach0:2(0:0)
312.09.2017ASV GießenFSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod2:10(1:6)
412.09.2017SV Dorf-GüllTeutonia Watzenborn-St.0:3Kampflos
512.09.2017VfR LichTSG Wieseck1:2n.V. (0:0, 1:1)
612.09.2017SC SachsenhausenTSV Klein-Linden3:5(0:3)
713.09.2017FC Besa GießenFSG Lollar/Staufenberg8:4(4:4)
819.09.2017TSV Lang-GönsTSF Heuchelheim1:2(1:1)
920.09.2017SG Salzböde-LahnSG Ruppertsb./Wetterf./Laub.2:0(2:0)
1026.09.2017Türkiyemspor GießenFSG Wettenberg2:3(0:2)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
117.10.2017TSV Klein-LindenTSG Wieseck0:2(0:1)
217.10.2017SG Reiskirchen/Bersrod/SaasenFSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod3:4n.V.(1:1, 3:3)
317.10.2017TSV Allendorf/LahnSG Kinzenbach1:2(0:0)
417.10.2017MTV GießenSG Trohe/Alten-Buseck9:1(5:1)
518.10.2017FC Besa GießenFSG Wettenberg0:8(0:4)
618.10.2017FSV FernwaldTeutonia Watzenborn-St.5:6n.E. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1)
724.10.2017SG Salzböde-LahnTSV Rödgen1:2(0:1)
808.11.2017FSG Bessingen/E./L.TSF Heuchelheim0:3Kampflos für FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
103.04.2018TSF HeuchelheimTSG Wieseck1:4n.E. (0:1, 1;1,1;1)
203.04.2018TSV RödgenSG Kinzenbach1:7(0:3)
305.04.2018FSG WettenbergMTV Gießen2:5(1:4)
424.04.2018FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/StangenrodTeutonia Watzenborn-St.1:2(1:1)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
108.05.2018MTV GießenSG Kinzenbach2:3(1:1)
209.05.2018TSG WieseckTeutonia Watzenborn-St.2:7(1:3)
 
Endspiel
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
121.05.2018SG KinzenbachTeutonia Watzenborn-St.0:1n.V. (0:0, 0:0)