Pokalrunden

Spieljahr Aktualisieren
1. Runde
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
115.07.2018SV SteinbachSV Buchonia Flieden4:3n.V. (2:1)
217.07.2018SG Calden/MeimbressenKSV Baunatal0:4(0:1)
318.07.2018FSG Homberg/O.-OfleidenSC Willingen1:3(1:0)
420.07.2018VfL WeidenhausenSC Waldgirmes0:7(0:4)
521.07.2018SV Rot-Weiß HadamarTürk Gücü Friedberg4:2(2:2)
626.07.2018TSV HöchstTS Ober-Roden6:8n.E.(2:2, 4:4, 5:5)
727.07.2018SG Kressenbach/UlmbachSG Festspielstadt/SpVgg Hersfeld0:2(0:1)
828.07.2018SC Nidda1. Hanauer FC0:4(0:2)
928.07.2018VfR FehlheimFV Biebrich0:4(0:1)
1029.07.2018SG OberliederbachTSG Usingen3:2(2:0)
1129.07.2018SV BauerbachFC Ederbergland5:1(5:0)
1231.07.2018FV GeisenheimVfB Ginsheim1:10(0:6)
1331.07.2018SG ArheilgenSpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg0:3(0:2)
1431.07.2018SG Bornheim GWFC Bayern Alzenau0:3(0:1)
1501.08.2018SSV LangenaubachFC Gießen3:7(0:5)
1601.08.2018SV 07 Eschwege1.FC Schwalmstadt5:2n.E.(1:1, 1:1, 2:2)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
115.08.20181. Hanauer FCSpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg1:2(1:0)
222.08.2018SV BauerbachFC Gießen1:8(0:4)
322.08.2018FV BiebrichSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar0:4(0:2
422.08.2018SG Festspielstadt/SpVgg HersfeldSV 07 Eschwege4:5(0:1)
522.08.2018SV SteinbachKSV Baunatal0:4(0:3)
622.08.2018SC WillingenSC Waldgirmes0:2(0:1)
722.08.2018SG OberliederbachVfB Ginsheim1:4(0:2)
822.08.2018TS Ober-RodenFC Bayern Alzenau1:2(1:2)
 
Achtelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
111.09.2018SV 07 EschwegeSV Wehen0:2(0:1)
219.09.2018SpVgg 03 Neu-IsenburgKSV Hessen Kassel1:3(1:2)
319.09.2018FC GießenEintracht Stadtallendorf3:0n.V. (0:0, 0:0)
425.09.2018KSV BaunatalTSV Steinbach2:1(2:1)
525.09.2018VfB GinsheimSC Hessen Dreieich1:2(0:1)
625.09.2018SC WaldgirmesFSV Frankfurt2:5n.V. (2:1, 2:2)
726.09.2018SG 2010 WaldsolmsSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar0:4(0:3)
803.10.2018FC Bayern AlzenauOFC Kickers Offenbach2:3(1:2)
 
Viertelfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
117.10.2018KSV Hessen KasselSV Wehen0:6(0:4)
223.10.2018OFC Kickers OffenbachSC Hessen Dreieich1:2(0:1)
330.10.2018KSV BaunatalSV Rot-Weiß Hadamar2:1(0:1)
427.11.2018FC GießenFSV Frankfurt2:1(2:1)
 
Halbfinale
NrDatumSpielpaarungErg.Bemerkungen
119.03.2019KSV BaunatalFC Gießen6:4n.E. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
227.03.2019SC Hessen DreieichSV Wehen1:3(0:2)